Small 1123808471 bhwgx ti
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small p1010372
championship
V
3/4/17
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 401
2. Suffield 312.5
3. Brunswick 296
championship
V
3/4/17
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 419
2. Deerfield 263
3. Suffield 262
championship
V
3/4/17
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 415
2. Avon 339.5
3. Wilbraham 266
championship
V
3/4/17
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Berwick 316
2. Holy Child 306
3. Cheshire 247
championship
V
3/4/17
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Williston 451
2. Dana Hall 325.5
3. Porter's 285
championship
V
3/4/17
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. KO 437
2. St George 397
3. Kent 306.5
championship
V
2/25/17
EIL Championships
1. Berwick 521
2. Landmark 362
3. Portsmouth 342
championship
V
2/25/17
Bud Erich Championships
1. Greenwich 657
2. Hopkins 465.5
3. Williston 335.5
championship
V
2/25/17
Bud Erich Championships
1. Hopkins 564
2. Canterbury 364
3. Eaglebrook 281
championship
V
2/25/17
EIL Championships
1. Dana Hall 523
2. Winsor 409.5
3. Berwick 353
dual meet
JV
2/25/17
Exeter 76
Andover 91
championship
V
2/25/17
Founders League Championships
1. Loomis 583.5
2. Choate 493
3. KO 277.5

2012 New England Prep School Championships

Division II

boys girls
1. Kent, 412 pts
2. Kingswood-Oxford, 369 pts
3. Westminster, 348 pts
1. St-George's, 387 pts
2. Kingswood-Oxford, 369 pts
3. Thayer, 218 pts
Babcock award
Josh Kokulis (Westminster)
Robertson award
Olivia Dilorati (Thayer)
Diving Prelims (8 dives)Friday, March 2 @ Westminster
Diving FinalsSaturday, March 3 @ Westminster
Swimming Prelims and FinalsSaturday, March 3 @ Westminster

Division III

boys girls
1. Eaglebrook, 448 pts
2. Wilbraham, 311 pts
3. Canterbury, 240 pts
1. Wilbraham, 370 pts
2. Pingree, 307 pts
3. Berwick, 298 pts
Babcock award
Kyle Winters '13 (Canterbury)
Robertson award
Emma Gaquin '12 (Pingree)
Diving Prelims and FinalsFriday, March 2 @ Westminster
Swimming Prelims and FinalsSaturday, March 3 @ Deerfield