Small preston fly 05
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small mario cropped
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 384
2. Avon 374
3. Hamden 305
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 388
2. Berwick 322
3. Cheshire 267
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 395
2. Andover 275
3. Deerfield 251.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 434
2. Exeter 335
3. Brunswick 312.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. KO 474
2. St George 325
3. Williston 253
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Williston 463
2. Porter's 346
3. Dana Hall 315
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Greenwich 997
2. Holy Child 610.5
3. Hopkins 576
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Hopkins 792
2. Eaglebrook 696
3. Brunswick 534
championship
V
2/24/18
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
not yet scored
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Choate 483
2. Loomis 459
3. Hotchkiss 445
dual meet
V
2/24/18
Exeter 85
Andover 101
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Loomis 549
2. Choate 454
3. Hotchkiss 302.5

2013 New England Prep School Championships

Division I

boys girls
1. Deerfield
2. Suffield
3. Exeter
1. Suffield
2. Exeter
3. Deerfield
Babcock award
Taylor Clough (Deerfield)
Robertson award
Jenner McLeod (Deerfield)
Diving Prelims and Finals (11 dives) Wednesday, February 27 @ Suffield
Swimming Prelims and Finals Saturday, March 2 @ Deerfield

Division II

boys girls
1. Kent
2. Worcester
3. Westminster
1. St George's
2. Kingswood-Oxford
3. Worcester
Babcock award
John Zou (Worcester)
Robertson award
Callie Miles (Kingswood-Oxford)
Abby Benkert (Dana Hall)
Diving Prelims and Finals (11 dives) Wednesday, February 27 @ Suffield
Swimming Prelims and Finals Saturday, March 2 @ Wesleyan University

Division III

boys girls
1. Canterbury
2. Moses Brown
3. Eaglebrook
1. Wilbraham
2. Hamden Hall
3. Canterbury
Babcock award
Kevin Lambert (Wilbraham)
Robertson award
Abby Reynolds (Ethel Walker)
Diving Prelims and Finals (11 dives) Wednesday, February 27 @ Suffield
Swimming Prelims and Finals Saturday, March 2 @ Canterbury School