Small chess piccolo dive
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small 804881372507 1
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 417
2. Hamden 369
3. Avon 346
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 419.5
2. Wilbraham 260
3. Berwick 233
championship
V
2018-02-24
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
1. Dana Hall 497
2. Winsor 476
3. Berwick 363
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Porter's 441
2. Williston 394.5
3. Westminster 289.5
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Westminster 352
2. Kent 329
3. Williston 327
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 409.5
2. Andover 278
3. Deerfield 228
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 472
2. Brunswick 378
3. Exeter 298
championship
V
2019-02-23
EIL Invitational
1. Berwick 538
2. Bancroft 253
3. Landmark 218
championship
V
2019-02-23
EIL Championships
1. Winsor 539
2. Dana Hall 473
3. Berwick 305
championship
V
2019-02-23
Fairchester League Championships
1. Hopkins 530.5
2. Greenwich 487
3. Sacred Heart 417.5
championship
V
2019-02-23
Founders League Championship
1. Hotchkiss 446.5
2. Choate 415.5
3. Porter's 410
championship
V
2019-02-23
Founders League Championship
1. Loomis 556.5
2. Choate 382
3. Hotchkiss 322.5

2013 New England Prep School Championships

Division I

boys girls
1. Deerfield
2. Suffield
3. Exeter
1. Suffield
2. Exeter
3. Deerfield
Babcock award
Taylor Clough (Deerfield)
Robertson award
Jenner McLeod (Deerfield)
Diving Prelims and Finals (11 dives) Wednesday, February 27 @ Suffield
Swimming Prelims and Finals Saturday, March 2 @ Deerfield

Division II

boys girls
1. Kent
2. Worcester
3. Westminster
1. St George's
2. Kingswood-Oxford
3. Worcester
Babcock award
John Zou (Worcester)
Robertson award
Callie Miles (Kingswood-Oxford)
Abby Benkert (Dana Hall)
Diving Prelims and Finals (11 dives) Wednesday, February 27 @ Suffield
Swimming Prelims and Finals Saturday, March 2 @ Wesleyan University

Division III

boys girls
1. Canterbury
2. Moses Brown
3. Eaglebrook
1. Wilbraham
2. Hamden Hall
3. Canterbury
Babcock award
Kevin Lambert (Wilbraham)
Robertson award
Abby Reynolds (Ethel Walker)
Diving Prelims and Finals (11 dives) Wednesday, February 27 @ Suffield
Swimming Prelims and Finals Saturday, March 2 @ Canterbury School