dual meet
V
02-18-17
Suffield 96
NMH 76
dual meet
V
02-18-17
Suffield 90
NMH 70
dual meet
V
02-18-17
Williston 92
St George 83
dual meet
V
02-18-17
Williston 87
St George 90
dual meet
V
02-18-17
Hotchkiss 86
Choate 90
dual meet
V
02-18-17
Andover 108
Exeter 78
dual meet
V
02-18-17
Deerfield 105.5
Loomis 80.5
dual meet
V
02-18-17
Andover 113
Exeter 68
dual meet
V
02-18-17
Hotchkiss 82.5
Choate 93.5
dual meet
V
02-18-17
Deerfield 87
Loomis 99
championship
V
02-15-17
CISAC Championships
1. Hamden 130
2. Williams 84
3. unknown 32
championship
V
02-15-17
CISAC Championships
1. Westover 398
2. Hamden 387
3. Williams 244

2014 New England Prep School Championships

Division I

boys girls

1. Andover (442 points)

2. Suffield (341 points)

3. Deerfield (331 points)

1. Suffield (393 points)

2. Andover (279 points)

3. Hopkins (242 points)

Babcock award
Quinn Smith (Deerfield)
Robertson award
Amy Zhao (Andover)
Swimming and Diving Prelims Saturday, March 1 @ Hotchkiss
Swimming and Diving Finals Sunday, March 2 @ Hotchkiss

Division II

boys girls

1. Kent (370 points)

2. Kingswood-Oxford (330 points)

3. Worcester (274 points)

1. Dana Hall (340 points)

2. Kingswood-Oxford (323 points)

3. St George's (314 points)

Babcock award
Matt Luther (Kingswood-Oxford)
Robertson award
Abby Benkert (Dana Hall)
Diving Prelims and Finals (11 dives) Wednesday, February 26 @ Westminster
  • 1:00 pm: open warm-up
  • 2:00 pm: girls only warm-up
  • 2:30 pm: girls contest (11 dives)
  • 4:00 pm (or conclusion of girls contest): boys warm-up
  • 4:45 pm: boys contest (11 dives)
Swimming Prelims and Finals Saturday, March 1 @ Westminster

Division III

boys girls

1. Moses Brown (333 points)

2. Berwick (307 points)

3. Canterbury (279 points)

1. Canterbury (310.5 points)

2. Hamden Hall (301.5 points)

3. Berwick (241 points)

Babcock award
Matt Dulmaine (Eaglebrook)
Robertson award
Isabel Reis (Berwick)
Diving Prelims and Finals (11 dives) Friday, February 28 @ Canterbury Schools
Swimming Prelims and Finals Saturday, March 1 @ Canterbury School
entry deadlines (all three divisions)
Monday, February 17, 2014 @ 2 pm Team entries and fees, including diving sheets
Wednesday, February 26, 2014 @ 1 pm Deadline for scratches
Monday, February 24, 2014 Updated entry times (no additional times or entries)