Small 16236009760 f9d66ffac0 b
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small img 1136
championship
V
3/4/17
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 401
2. Suffield 312.5
3. Brunswick 296
championship
V
3/4/17
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 419
2. Deerfield 263
3. Suffield 262
championship
V
3/4/17
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 415
2. Avon 339.5
3. Wilbraham 266
championship
V
3/4/17
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Berwick 316
2. Holy Child 306
3. Cheshire 247
championship
V
3/4/17
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Williston 451
2. Dana Hall 325.5
3. Porter's 285
championship
V
3/4/17
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. KO 437
2. St George 397
3. Kent 306.5
championship
V
2/25/17
EIL Championships
1. Berwick 521
2. Landmark 362
3. Portsmouth 342
championship
V
2/25/17
Bud Erich Championships
1. Greenwich 657
2. Hopkins 465.5
3. Williston 335.5
championship
V
2/25/17
Bud Erich Championships
1. Hopkins 564
2. Canterbury 364
3. Eaglebrook 281
championship
V
2/25/17
EIL Championships
1. Dana Hall 523
2. Winsor 409.5
3. Berwick 353
dual meet
JV
2/25/17
Exeter 76
Andover 91
championship
V
2/25/17
Founders League Championships
1. Loomis 583.5
2. Choate 493
3. KO 277.5

2018 New England Prep School Championships

D.I Swimming

boys
1. TBD (tbd points)
2. TBD (tbd points)
3. TBD (tbd points)
Babcock: TBD (tbd)
girls
1. TBD (tbd points)
2. TBD (tbd points)
3. TBD (tbd points)
Robertson: TBD (tbd)
D.I schedule
Friday, March 2, 2018 @ Phillips Exeter Academy
TBDOpen Pool
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ Phillips Exeter Academy
TBDSwimming Warm-up
TBDSwimming Trials
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ Phillips Exeter Academy
TBDSwimming Warm-up
TBDSwimming finals (with relays)
D.I meet information and files

D.I Diving

D.I Diving schedule
Wednesday, February 28, 2018 @ TBD
TBDgirls warm-up
TBDgirls finals (11 dives)
TBD
(or as soon as girls finals end)
boys warm-up
TBDboys finals (11 dives)
D.I Diving information and files

D.II Swimming

boys
1. TBD (tbd points)
2. TBD (tbd points)
3. TBD (tbd points)
Babcock: TBD (tbd)
girls
1. TBD (tbd points)
2. TBD (tbd points)
3. TBD (tbd points)
Robertson: TBD (tbd)
D.II schedule
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ Roger Williams University
TBDSwimming Trials Warm-up
TBDSwimming Trials
TBDSwimming Finals Warm-up
TBDSwimming Finals
D.II meet information and files

D.III Swimming

boys
1. TBD (tbd points)
2. TBD (tbd points)
3. TBD (tbd points)
Babcock: TBD (tbd)
girls
1. TBD (tbd points)
2. TBD (tbd points)
3. TBD (tbd points)
Robertson: TBD (tbd)
D.III schedule
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ TBD
TBDSwimming Trials Warm-up
TBDSwimming Trials
TBDSwimming Finals Warm-up
TBDSwimming Finals
D.III meet information and files

D.II/III Diving

D.II/III Diving schedule
Wednesday, February 28, 2018 @ Westminster
TBD boys & girls check in
TBD boys & girls warm-up
TBD boys & girls championships (11 dives)
D.II/III Diving information and files

Entry Deadlines (all divisions)

entry deadlines (all divisions)
TBD
Team fees, swimming entries
D.I entries: Anne Kaufman
D.II entries: John Liller
D.III entries: John Liller
TBD Diving entries email to referee
TBD Deadline for scratches, corrections, updated entry times (no new entries)