Small img 1136
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small chriseckdive9lr
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 384
2. Avon 374
3. Hamden 305
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 388
2. Berwick 322
3. Cheshire 267
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 395
2. Andover 275
3. Deerfield 251.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 434
2. Exeter 335
3. Brunswick 312.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. KO 474
2. St George 325
3. Williston 253
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Williston 463
2. Porter's 346
3. Dana Hall 315
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Greenwich 997
2. Holy Child 610.5
3. Hopkins 576
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Hopkins 792
2. Eaglebrook 696
3. Brunswick 534
championship
V
2/24/18
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
not yet scored
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Choate 483
2. Loomis 459
3. Hotchkiss 445
dual meet
V
2/24/18
Exeter 85
Andover 101
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Loomis 549
2. Choate 454
3. Hotchkiss 302.5
Open uri20161025 3 162uz7uOpen uri20161025 3 1tl5y1q
V
Brunswick 101
Loomis 84
Wednesday, December 14, 2016 @ Brunswick
results

200 I.M. (boys)

place name team result heat meet
1 Christian S. Farricker '19 BRUNS 1:59.58
25.79, 55.69
1:31.95, 1:59.58
F
Dec 14, 2016
2 Cole D. Pierce '19 BRUNS 2:00.06
26.79, 55.82
1:31.89, 2:00.06
F
Dec 14, 2016
3 Jordan Chen '18 LC 2:00.65
26.20, 57.94
1:33.01, 2:00.65
F
Dec 14, 2016
4 Alexander (Alex) Morgan '20 BRUNS 2:12.51
29.41, 1:00.71
1:40.18, 2:12.51
F
Dec 14, 2016
5 Robert E. Lotreck '18 LC 2:15.29
29.50, 1:03.58
1:44.29, 2:15.29
F
Dec 14, 2016
6 Cj Owen '19 LC 2:17.17
29.76, 1:02.55
1:45.71, 2:17.17
F
Dec 14, 2016
7 Jaden Rismay '19 LC 2:17.45
29.75, 1:05.93
1:45.64, 2:17.45
F
Dec 14, 2016
rosters
Brunswick School 2017
V
Loomis Chaffee School 2017
V

This event was created by BRUNS