Small 2012 ne champsx2
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small swiminterschols2011%20006
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 384
2. Avon 374
3. Hamden 305
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 388
2. Berwick 322
3. Cheshire 267
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 395
2. Andover 275
3. Deerfield 251.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 434
2. Exeter 335
3. Brunswick 312.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. KO 474
2. St George 325
3. Williston 253
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Williston 463
2. Porter's 346
3. Dana Hall 315
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Greenwich 997
2. Holy Child 610.5
3. Hopkins 576
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Hopkins 792
2. Eaglebrook 696
3. Brunswick 534
championship
V
2/24/18
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
not yet scored
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Choate 483
2. Loomis 459
3. Hotchkiss 445
dual meet
V
2/24/18
Exeter 85
Andover 101
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Loomis 549
2. Choate 454
3. Hotchkiss 302.5
Open uri20161025 3 162uz7uOpen uri20161025 3 1tl5y1q
V
Brunswick 101
Loomis 84
Wednesday, December 14, 2016 @ Brunswick
results

100 Freestyle (boys)

place name team result heat meet
1 Marcus Hodgson '20 BRUNS 47.44
22.48, 47.44
F
Dec 14, 2016
2 Keegan P. Drew '19 BRUNS 49.07
23.90, 49.07
F
Dec 14, 2016
3 Jack Miller '17 LC 50.01
24.17, 50.01
F
Dec 14, 2016
4 Otto Laakso '18 LC 51.32
24.32, 51.32
F
Dec 14, 2016
5 Hayden Elms '17 LC 52.06
24.62, 52.06
F
Dec 14, 2016
6 Kyle Yelensky '20 BRUNS 54.99
54.79, 54.99
F
Dec 14, 2016
7 Laith Hijazi '19 LC 55.13
27.11, 55.13
F
Dec 14, 2016
8 Caleb Osemobor '18 BRUNS 59.05
59.08, 59.05
F
Dec 14, 2016
9 Marcus Hodgson '20 BRUNS 47.38
22.65, 47.38
L
Dec 14, 2016
10 Jordan Chen '18 LC 50.77
24.54, 50.77
L
Dec 14, 2016
11 Thacher Scannell '18 BRUNS 51.45
25.19, 51.45
L
Dec 14, 2016
12 Robert E. Lotreck '18 LC 54.54
25.90, 54.54
L
Dec 14, 2016
13 Matthew Farrell '20 LC 58.83
27.49, 58.83
L
Dec 14, 2016
14 Caleb Osemobor '18 BRUNS 1:29.30
1:01.59, 1:29.30
L
Dec 14, 2016
15 Keegan P. Drew '19 BRUNS 50.29
23.85, 50.29
R
Dec 14, 2016
16 Otto Laakso '18 LC 50.52
23.86, 50.52
R
Dec 14, 2016
17 James Simone '17 BRUNS 52.48
25.03, 52.48
R
Dec 14, 2016
18 Connor Farrell '17 LC 55.39
26.36, 55.39
R
Dec 14, 2016
19 Brian Chen '19 LC 57.72
27.05, 57.72
R
Dec 14, 2016
20 Charles Ariyibi '18 BRUNS 1:01.57
32.77, 1:01.57
R
Dec 14, 2016
21 Cole D. Pierce '19 BRUNS 50.02
23.53, 50.02
R
Dec 14, 2016
22 Min J. Jung '20 LC 52.68
24.72, 52.68
R
Dec 14, 2016
23 Cj Owen '19 LC 53.41
25.54, 53.41
R
Dec 14, 2016
24 Alexander (Alex) Morgan '20 BRUNS 54.60
26.03, 54.60
R
Dec 14, 2016
25 Laith Hijazi '19 LC 54.76
26.27, 54.76
R
Dec 14, 2016
26 Jack Powers '17 BRUNS 1:00.26
33.57, 1:00.26
R
Dec 14, 2016
27 Jack Miller '17 LC 49.68
23.46, 49.68
R
Dec 14, 2016
28 Will P. Powers '17 BRUNS 50.21
23.88, 50.21
R
Dec 14, 2016
29 Nicolas (Nico) P. Apostolides '19 BRUNS 52.81
24.77, 52.81
R
Dec 14, 2016
30 Christopher Li '17 LC 55.44
26.43, 55.44
R
Dec 14, 2016
31 Elijah Choos '19 LC 59.61
28.07, 59.61
R
Dec 14, 2016
rosters
Brunswick School 2017
V
Loomis Chaffee School 2017
V

This event was created by BRUNS