Small cobrienswim9lr
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small howie
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 388
2. Berwick 322
3. Cheshire 267
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 434
2. Exeter 335
3. Brunswick 312.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 384
2. Avon 374
3. Hamden 305
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 395
2. Andover 275
3. Deerfield 251.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Williston 463
2. Porter's 346
3. Dana Hall 315
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. KO 474
2. St George 325
3. Williston 253
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Greenwich 997
2. Holy Child 610.5
3. Hopkins 576
championship
V
2/24/18
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
not yet scored
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Hopkins 792
2. Eaglebrook 696
3. Brunswick 534
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Choate 483
2. Loomis 459
3. Hotchkiss 445
dual meet
V
2/24/18
Exeter 85
Andover 101
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Loomis 549
2. Choate 454
3. Hotchkiss 302.5
Open uri20161025 3 162uz7uOpen uri20161025 3 1tl5y1q
V
Brunswick 101
Loomis 84
Wednesday, December 14, 2016 @ Brunswick
results

200 Medley Relay (girls)

place name team result heat meet
1 Sacred Heart (A relay) CSH 1:57.27
E. O'Connor '19 (30.61)
K. Ulmer '19 (32.30)
K. Carroll '18 (28.60)
C. Pope '18 (25.76)
F
Dec 14, 2016
2 Loomis (A relay) LC 1:58.99
K. Ma '18 (29.99)
S. Ryckman '18 (32.87)
R. Schiller '18 (29.60)
F. Donegan '19 (26.53)
F
Dec 14, 2016
3 Loomis (B relay) LC 2:00.37
A. Scott '18 (29.80)
J. Rhodes '18 (33.98)
A. Walen '17 (30.26)
J. Kim '19 (26.33)
F
Dec 14, 2016
4 Loomis (C relay) LC 2:07.94
V. Joyce '20 (34.61)
C. Irving '17 (34.90)
B. Yen '20 (30.18)
M. Finlay '17 (28.25)
F
Dec 14, 2016
5 Sacred Heart (B relay) CSH 2:15.41
E. Quigley '19 (36.53)
L. Moore '19 (33.28)
K. Adams '21 (31.39)
F
Dec 14, 2016
6 Sacred Heart (C relay) CSH 2:23.86
E. Talgo '19 (36.97)
C. Paul '19 (39.42)
C. Plaster '20 (36.84)
B. Murphy '18 (30.63)
F
Dec 14, 2016
7 Loomis (D relay) LC 2:19.88
S. Chakarov '20 (35.39)
R. Smith '18 (39.20)
P. Mullins '20 (35.12)
G. Lugli '17 (30.17)
F
Dec 14, 2016
rosters
Brunswick School 2017
V
Loomis Chaffee School 2017
V

This event was created by BRUNS