Small p1010379
Nepssa banner 120806 950px ae7345ee79473b94449eed184025bfe767cedd9dcaf250ce7a09f27824a6bd00
Small swiminterschols2011%20010
championship
V
03-4-2017
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 401
2. Suffield 312.5
3. Brunswick 296
championship
V
03-4-2017
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 419
2. Deerfield 263
3. Suffield 262
championship
V
03-4-2017
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 415
2. Avon 339.5
3. Wilbraham 266
championship
V
03-4-2017
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Berwick 316
2. Holy Child 306
3. Cheshire 247
championship
V
03-4-2017
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Williston 451
2. Dana Hall 325.5
3. Porter's 285
championship
V
03-4-2017
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. KO 437
2. St George 397
3. Kent 306.5
championship
V
02-25-2017
EIL Championships
1. Berwick 521
2. Landmark 362
3. Portsmouth 342
championship
V
02-25-2017
Bud Erich Championships
1. Greenwich 657
2. Hopkins 465.5
3. Williston 335.5
championship
V
02-25-2017
Bud Erich Championships
1. Hopkins 564
2. Canterbury 364
3. Eaglebrook 281
championship
V
02-25-2017
EIL Championships
1. Dana Hall 523
2. Winsor 409.5
3. Berwick 353
dual meet
JV
02-25-2017
Exeter 76
Andover 91
championship
V
02-25-2017
Founders League Championships
1. Loomis 583.5
2. Choate 493
3. KO 277.5
AndOpen uri20161025 3 1tl5y1q
V
Andover 116
Loomis 68
2017 Andover vs. Loomis
Dec-10-2016 @ Andover
results

200 Medley Relay (boys)

rank name team result heat meet
1 Andover (A relay) AND 1:40.64 F
Andover vs. Loomis
Dec-10-2016
R. Zhong '17 (27.13)
N. Simpson '19 (27.26)
L. Freiman '19 (24.22)
2 Loomis (A relay) LC 1:41.20 F
Andover vs. Loomis
Dec-10-2016
C. Li '17 (26.36)
T. Eng '17 (27.77)
J. Chen '18 (24.58)
O. Laakso '18 (22.49)
3 Andover (B relay) AND 1:43.87 F
Andover vs. Loomis
Dec-10-2016
N. Smith '18 (27.58)
J. Xue '17 (29.52)
A. Vlasic '20 (24.28)
W. Kantaros '18 (22.49)
4 Andover (C relay) AND 1:48.73 F
Andover vs. Loomis
Dec-10-2016
R. Ono '19 (30.38)
H. Zheng '19 (25.82)
R. Tanaka '20 (23.96)
5 Loomis (B relay) LC 1:50.27 F
Andover vs. Loomis
Dec-10-2016
C. Owen '19 (28.55)
M. Gorgan '18 (30.01)
K. Rhee '18 (26.91)
L. Lee '20 (24.80)
6 Loomis (C relay) LC 1:56.37 F
Andover vs. Loomis
Dec-10-2016
E. Choos '19 (32.30)
J. Rismay '19 (30.20)
J. Shi '19 (28.33)
K. Tham '19 (25.54)
twin meets
rosters
Phillips Academy (Andover) 2017
V
Phillips Academy (Andover) 2017
V
Loomis Chaffee School 2017
V
Loomis Chaffee School 2017
V
Phillips Academy (Andover) 2017
JV

This event was created by AND