Small 2016 williston girls
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small swiminterschols2011%20006
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 388
2. Berwick 322
3. Cheshire 267
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 434
2. Exeter 335
3. Brunswick 312.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 384
2. Avon 374
3. Hamden 305
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 395
2. Andover 275
3. Deerfield 251.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Williston 463
2. Porter's 346
3. Dana Hall 315
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. KO 474
2. St George 325
3. Williston 253
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Greenwich 997
2. Holy Child 610.5
3. Hopkins 576
championship
V
2/24/18
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
not yet scored
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Hopkins 792
2. Eaglebrook 696
3. Brunswick 534
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Choate 483
2. Loomis 459
3. Hotchkiss 445
dual meet
V
2/24/18
Exeter 85
Andover 101
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Loomis 549
2. Choate 454
3. Hotchkiss 302.5
WnsOpen uri20161025 3 phoy28
V
Wednesday, December 7, 2016 @ Williston
results

100 Freestyle (boys)

place name team result heat meet
1 David Fitch '17 WNS 48.10
22.95, 48.10
F
Dec 7, 2016
2 William Zhu '20 HOP 52.01
24.88, 52.01
F
Dec 7, 2016
3 Michael Zhu '18 HOP 54.81
26.60, 54.81
F
Dec 7, 2016
4 Noah Schmeisser '19 HOP 59.10
28.06, 59.10
F
Dec 7, 2016
5 Brandon Chin '19 WNS 1:17.93
1:17.93, 1:17.93
F
Dec 7, 2016
6 William (Will) P. Randazzo '20 HOP 58.02
28.06, 58.02
F
Dec 7, 2016
7 Brian Seiter '19 HOP 1:02.28
29.03, 1:02.28
F
Dec 7, 2016
8 Jason (Jay) Guo '20 HOP 1:03.29
30.82, 1:03.29
F
Dec 7, 2016
9 Zubin Kenkare '19 HOP 1:04.06
31.33, 1:04.06
F
Dec 7, 2016
10 Adwith Mukherjee '19 HOP 1:07.17
31.27, 1:07.17
F
Dec 7, 2016
11 Alessandro Amoedo '20 HOP 1:10.87
33.75, 1:10.87
F
Dec 7, 2016
12 Jason Albanese '20 WNS 57.73
27.84, 57.73
L
Dec 7, 2016
13 Ethan D. Woolbert '21 HOP 59.76
29.00, 59.76
L
Dec 7, 2016
14 Siddhartha (Sid) A. Lewis-Hayre '18 HOP 1:00.37
28.50, 1:00.37
L
Dec 7, 2016
15 Neal *. Sarin '19 HOP 55.84
26.42, 55.84
R
Dec 7, 2016
16 Julius Herzog '20 HOP 1:00.26
29.36, 1:00.26
R
Dec 7, 2016
17 David A. Janoschek '18 WNS 1:03.43
30.00, 1:03.43
R
Dec 7, 2016
18 Sam Haddad '20 WNS 54.56
26.47, 54.56
R
Dec 7, 2016
19 Sebastian (Alec) A. Schott '20 HOP 59.67
28.53, 59.67
R
Dec 7, 2016
20 Zubin Kenkare '19 HOP 1:06.80
31.99, 1:06.80
R
Dec 7, 2016
21 David Fitch '17 WNS 47.28
22.10, 47.28
R
Dec 7, 2016
22 Joshua K. Ip '19 HOP 56.80
26.48, 56.80
R
Dec 7, 2016
23 Benjamin (Ben) Washburne '19 HOP 1:04.82
31.86, 1:04.82
R
Dec 7, 2016
attachments
2 files attached
results meet-results-hopkins-williston-07dec2016-001.zip 2017
results boys-v-hopkins-12-7-16.pdf 2017
twin meets
dual meet
V
12/7/16
rosters

This event was created by WNS