Small p1010372
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small prep swim 0037
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 384
2. Avon 374
3. Hamden 305
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 388
2. Berwick 322
3. Cheshire 267
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 395
2. Andover 275
3. Deerfield 251.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 434
2. Exeter 335
3. Brunswick 312.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. KO 474
2. St George 325
3. Williston 253
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Williston 463
2. Porter's 346
3. Dana Hall 315
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Greenwich 997
2. Holy Child 610.5
3. Hopkins 576
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Hopkins 792
2. Eaglebrook 696
3. Brunswick 534
championship
V
2/24/18
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
not yet scored
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Choate 483
2. Loomis 459
3. Hotchkiss 445
dual meet
V
2/24/18
Exeter 85
Andover 101
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Loomis 549
2. Choate 454
3. Hotchkiss 302.5
SuffAnd
V
Andover 101

Peddie 109

Andover 83
Peddie 97
Saturday, January 14, 2017 @ Suffield
results

200 Medley Relay (boys)

place name team result heat meet
1 Andover (A relay) AND 1:35.70 F
Jan 14, 2017
J. Warden '19 (24.73)
N. Simpson '19 (27.14)
A. Su '20 (22.84)
C. Alberga '17 (20.99)
2 Suffield (A relay) SUFF 1:37.29 F
Jan 14, 2017
B. Liao '17 (27.42)
M. Miranda '18 (23.75)
C. Beaulieu '18 (22.17)
3 Andover (B relay) AND 1:43.38 F
Jan 14, 2017
R. Zhong '17 (27.07)
J. Hudgins '19 (28.30)
S. Donchi '20 (25.21)
W. Kantaros '18 (22.80)
4 Suffield (B relay) SUFF 1:45.94 F
Jan 14, 2017
B. Smith '20 (27.07)
J. Tang '17 (31.04)
W. Bartlett '18 (24.69)
J. Perry '17 (23.14)
5 Andover (C relay) AND 1:47.06 F
Jan 14, 2017
N. Smith '18 (28.04)
J. Xue '17 (29.65)
H. Zheng '19 (25.77)
D. Tran '17 (23.60)
6 Suffield (C relay) SUFF 1:52.75 F
Jan 14, 2017
J. Kagan '18 (28.83)
W. Kress '18 (25.01)
7 Suffield (D relay) SUFF 2:11.19 F
Jan 14, 2017
L. Leung '19 (33.78)
M. Bass '18 (33.37)
T. Calderan '17 (27.65)
twin meets
triple dual meet
V
1/14/17
Suffield 113
Andover 73

Suffield 113
Peddie 70

Andover 102
Peddie 81
rosters
Suffield Academy 2017
V
Phillips Academy (Andover) 2017
V

This event was created by SUFF