Small p1010376
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small seniors
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 388
2. Berwick 322
3. Cheshire 267
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 434
2. Exeter 335
3. Brunswick 312.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 384
2. Avon 374
3. Hamden 305
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 395
2. Andover 275
3. Deerfield 251.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Williston 463
2. Porter's 346
3. Dana Hall 315
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. KO 474
2. St George 325
3. Williston 253
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Greenwich 997
2. Holy Child 610.5
3. Hopkins 576
championship
V
2/24/18
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
not yet scored
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Hopkins 792
2. Eaglebrook 696
3. Brunswick 534
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Choate 483
2. Loomis 459
3. Hotchkiss 445
dual meet
V
2/24/18
Exeter 85
Andover 101
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Loomis 549
2. Choate 454
3. Hotchkiss 302.5
AndSuffOpen uri20161025 3 162uz7u
V
1. Andover 401
2. Suffield 312.5
3. Brunswick 296
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ Hotchkiss
results

200 Medley Relay (boys)

place name team result heat meet
1 Suffield (A relay) SUFF 1:33.62 F
Mar 4, 2017
2 Andover (A relay) AND 1:34.95 F
Mar 4, 2017
3 Deerfield (A relay) DEER 1:36.77
S. Lam '19 (24.48)
Y. Hur '18 (27.22)
J. Sun '17 (23.60)
B. Meyer '17 (21.47)
F
Mar 4, 2017
4 Brunswick (A relay) BRUNS 1:36.87 F
Mar 4, 2017
5 Loomis (A relay) LC 1:39.72
C. Li '17 (26.20)
T. Eng '17 (27.73)
J. Chen '18 (23.99)
O. Laakso '18 (21.80)
F
Mar 4, 2017
6 Milton (A relay) MILT 1:40.93
D. Pang '19 (27.62)
H. Jia '17 (27.18)
J. Batt '17 (23.48)
T. Hannah '17 (22.65)
F
Mar 4, 2017
7 Choate (A relay) CRH 1:41.35
D. Shao '18 (25.65)
P. Scott '20 (29.00)
B. Zhao '18 (24.10)
S. Yoon '19 (22.60)
F
Mar 4, 2017
8 Hotchkiss (A relay) HOTCH 1:44.44 F
Mar 4, 2017
9 Hopkins (A relay) HOP 1:49.44
E. Woolbert '21 (27.94)
N. Sarin '19 (30.57)
D. Tek '20 (27.38)
J. Herzog '20 (23.55)
F
Mar 4, 2017
10 Exeter (B relay) EX 1:42.46
J. Xu '20 (27.16)
E. Stanton '19 (28.46)
J. Wang '20 (24.06)
A. Sun '21 (22.78)
F
Mar 4, 2017
11 Andover (B relay) AND 1:43.21
N. Smith '18 (25.93)
J. Xue '17 (28.73)
H. Zheng '19 (25.31)
D. Tran '17 (23.24)
F
Mar 4, 2017
12 Deerfield (B relay) DEER 1:45.51 F
Mar 4, 2017
13 Loomis (B relay) LC 1:46.31
C. Owen '19 (27.34)
J. Shi '19 (30.04)
K. Rhee '18 (25.71)
J. Rismay '19 (23.22)
F
Mar 4, 2017
14 Choate (B relay) CRH 1:47.90
V. Dinatale '19 (28.69)
A. Yu '20 (29.95)
A. Luo '18 (26.00)
F
Mar 4, 2017
15 Suffield (B relay) SUFF 1:48.22
J. Tang '17 (30.11)
Y. Ku '19 (26.65)
W. Kress '18 (24.27)
F
Mar 4, 2017
16 Brunswick (B relay) BRUNS 1:53.28
C. Marvin '19 (31.23)
K. Tu '20 (33.36)
J. Charney '20 (25.39)
K. Yelensky '20 (23.30)
F
Mar 4, 2017
17 Milton (B relay) MILT 1:54.81
L. Jin '18 (27.97)
J. Shim '20 (34.96)
Z. Qiu '17 (26.56)
C. Volpe '20 (25.32)
F
Mar 4, 2017
18 NMH (B relay) NMH 1:57.54
J. Chase '20 (32.29)
N. Yabuki '18 (32.77)
G. Read '17 (27.40)
A. Dc '18 (25.08)
F
Mar 4, 2017
19 Hotchkiss (B relay) HOTCH 1:57.93
A. Lim '19 (30.29)
A. Wen '17 (32.79)
J. Napier '17 (30.82)
F
Mar 4, 2017
twin meets
championship
V
3/4/17
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 419
2. Deerfield 263
3. Suffield 262

This event was created by HOTCH