championship
V
03-04-17
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 419
2. Deerfield 263
3. Suffield 262
championship
V
03-04-17
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Berwick 316
2. Holy Child 306
3. Cheshire 247
championship
V
03-04-17
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. KO 437
2. St George 397
3. Kent 306.5
championship
V
03-04-17
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Williston 451
2. Dana Hall 325.5
3. Porter's 285
championship
V
03-04-17
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 401
2. Suffield 312.5
3. Brunswick 296
championship
V
03-04-17
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 415
2. Avon 339.5
3. Wilbraham 266
championship
V
02-25-17
Bud Erich Championships
1. Hopkins 564
2. Canterbury 364
3. Eaglebrook 281
championship
V
02-25-17
Bud Erich Championships
1. Greenwich 657
2. Hopkins 465.5
3. Williston 335.5
championship
V
02-25-17
EIL Championships
1. Berwick 521
2. Landmark 362
3. Portsmouth 342
championship
V
02-25-17
EIL Championships
1. Dana Hall 523
2. Winsor 409.5
3. Berwick 353
championship
V
02-25-17
Founders League Championships
1. Loomis 583.5
2. Choate 493
3. KO 277.5
championship
V
02-25-17
Founders League Championships
1. Loomis 522
2. Choate 510.5
3. Porter's 303.5
And Suff Open uri20161025 3 162uz7u
V
1. Andover 401
2. Suffield 312.5
3. Brunswick 296
2017 D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
Mar-04-2017 @ Hotchkiss
results

200 Medley Relay (boys)

rank name team result heat meet
1 Suffield (A relay) SUFF 1:33.62 F
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
Mar-04-2017
B. Liao '17 (25.80)
2 Andover (A relay) AND 1:34.95 F
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
Mar-04-2017
3 Deerfield (A relay) DEER 1:36.77 F
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
Mar-04-2017
S. Lam '19 (24.48)
Y. Hur '18 (27.22)
J. Sun '17 (23.60)
B. Meyer '17 (21.47)
4 Brunswick (A relay) BRUNS 1:36.87 F
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
Mar-04-2017
5 Loomis (A relay) LC 1:39.72 F
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
Mar-04-2017
C. Li '17 (26.20)
T. Eng '17 (27.73)
J. Chen '18 (23.99)
6 Milton (A relay) MILT 1:40.93 F
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
Mar-04-2017
D. Pang '19 (27.62)
H. Jia '17 (27.18)
J. Batt '17 (23.48)
7 Choate (A relay) CRH 1:41.35 F
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
Mar-04-2017
D. Shao '18 (25.65)
P. Scott '20 (29.00)
B. Zhao '18 (24.10)
S. Yoon '19 (22.60)
8 Hotchkiss (A relay) HOTCH 1:44.44 F
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
Mar-04-2017
9 Hopkins (A relay) HOP 1:49.44 F
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
Mar-04-2017
N. Sarin '19 (30.57)
D. Tek '20 (27.38)
10 Exeter (B relay) EX 1:42.46 F
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
Mar-04-2017
J. Xu '19 (27.16)
J. Wang '19 (24.06)
A. Sun '20 (22.78)
11 Andover (B relay) AND 1:43.21 F
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
Mar-04-2017
N. Smith '18 (25.93)
J. Xue '17 (28.73)
H. Zheng '19 (25.31)
D. Tran '17 (23.24)
12 Deerfield (B relay) DEER 1:45.51 F
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
Mar-04-2017
13 Loomis (B relay) LC 1:46.31 F
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
Mar-04-2017
C. Owen '19 (27.34)
J. Shi '19 (30.04)
K. Rhee '18 (25.71)
14 Choate (B relay) CRH 1:47.90 F
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
Mar-04-2017
A. Yu '20 (29.95)
A. Luo '18 (26.00)
15 Suffield (B relay) SUFF 1:48.22 F
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
Mar-04-2017
J. Tang '17 (30.11)
Y. Ku '19 (26.65)
W. Kress '18 (24.27)
16 Brunswick (B relay) BRUNS 1:53.28 F
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
Mar-04-2017
K. Tu '20 (33.36)
17 Milton (B relay) MILT 1:54.81 F
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
Mar-04-2017
L. Jin '18 (27.97)
J. Shim '20 (34.96)
Z. Qiu '17 (26.56)
C. Volpe '20 (25.32)
18 NMH (B relay) NMH 1:57.54 F
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
Mar-04-2017
J. Chase '17 (32.29)
G. Read '17 (27.40)
A. Dc '18 (25.08)
19 Hotchkiss (B relay) HOTCH 1:57.93 F
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
Mar-04-2017
A. Lim '19 (30.29)
A. Wen '17 (32.79)
twin meets
championship
V
03-04-17
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 419
2. Deerfield 263
3. Suffield 262

This event was created by HOTCH