Small da swim 2
Nepssa banner 120806 950px ae7345ee79473b94449eed184025bfe767cedd9dcaf250ce7a09f27824a6bd00
Small img002
championship
V
03-04-17
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 419
2. Deerfield 263
3. Suffield 262
championship
V
03-04-17
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Berwick 316
2. Holy Child 306
3. Cheshire 247
championship
V
03-04-17
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. KO 437
2. St George 397
3. Kent 306.5
championship
V
03-04-17
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Williston 451
2. Dana Hall 325.5
3. Porter's 285
championship
V
03-04-17
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 401
2. Suffield 312.5
3. Brunswick 296
championship
V
03-04-17
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 415
2. Avon 339.5
3. Wilbraham 266
championship
V
02-25-17
Bud Erich Championships
1. Hopkins 564
2. Canterbury 364
3. Eaglebrook 281
championship
V
02-25-17
Bud Erich Championships
1. Greenwich 657
2. Hopkins 465.5
3. Williston 335.5
championship
V
02-25-17
EIL Championships
1. Berwick 521
2. Landmark 362
3. Portsmouth 342
championship
V
02-25-17
EIL Championships
1. Dana Hall 523
2. Winsor 409.5
3. Berwick 353
championship
V
02-25-17
Founders League Championships
1. Loomis 583.5
2. Choate 493
3. KO 277.5
championship
V
02-25-17
Founders League Championships
1. Loomis 522
2. Choate 510.5
3. Porter's 303.5
Suff Open uri20161025 3 162uz7u Open uri20161025 3 1oawhej
V
Suffield     
Brunswick     

Suffield     
Greenwich     

Brunswick     
Greenwich     
2017 Suffield v. Brunswick v. Greenwich
Jan-28-2017 @ Suffield
results

200 Medley Relay (girls)

rank name team result heat meet
1 Greenwich (A relay) GA 1:46.58 F
Suffield v. Brunswick v. Greenwich
Jan-28-2017
P. Scanlan '18 (28.65)
S. Moore '20 (29.49)
Q. Scannell '18 (25.33)
K. Hazlett '19 (23.11)
2 Suffield (A relay) SUFF 1:47.27 F
Suffield v. Brunswick v. Greenwich
Jan-28-2017
S. Winters '19 (27.16)
E. Crouse '17 (30.13)
D. Bhalla '18 (29.85)
3 Greenwich (B relay) GA 1:53.76 F
Suffield v. Brunswick v. Greenwich
Jan-28-2017
C. Michalik '21 (29.35)
C. Li '18 (25.23)
4 Suffield (B relay) SUFF 1:56.74 F
Suffield v. Brunswick v. Greenwich
Jan-28-2017
I. Ricke '17 (31.20)
B. Hayes '17 (31.08)
A. Su '17 (28.24)
S. Hagberg '20 (26.22)
5 Greenwich (C relay) GA 2:12.98 F
Suffield v. Brunswick v. Greenwich
Jan-28-2017
L. Mcburney '19 (34.18)
C. Daigle '18 (39.85)
E. Lasley '18 (30.52)
I. Sorensen '18 (28.43)
6 Suffield (C relay) SUFF 2:13.11 F
Suffield v. Brunswick v. Greenwich
Jan-28-2017
D. Fauver '19 (37.53)
S. Longhi '19 (32.06)
A. Hayden '17 (27.74)
attachments
0 files attached
twin meets
triple dual meet
V
01-28-17
Suffield     
Brunswick     

Suffield     
Greenwich     

Brunswick     
Greenwich     
rosters
Suffield Academy
V
2017
Suffield Academy
V
2017
Suffield Academy
V
2017
Brunswick School
V
2017
Greenwich Academy
V
2017

This event was created by SUFF