Small swiminterschols2011%20006
Nepssa banner 120806 950px ae7345ee79473b94449eed184025bfe767cedd9dcaf250ce7a09f27824a6bd00
Small seniors2
championship
V
03-04-17
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 419
2. Deerfield 263
3. Suffield 262
championship
V
03-04-17
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Berwick 316
2. Holy Child 306
3. Cheshire 247
championship
V
03-04-17
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. KO 437
2. St George 397
3. Kent 306.5
championship
V
03-04-17
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Williston 451
2. Dana Hall 325.5
3. Porter's 285
championship
V
03-04-17
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 401
2. Suffield 312.5
3. Brunswick 296
championship
V
03-04-17
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 415
2. Avon 339.5
3. Wilbraham 266
championship
V
02-25-17
Bud Erich Championships
1. Hopkins 564
2. Canterbury 364
3. Eaglebrook 281
championship
V
02-25-17
Bud Erich Championships
1. Greenwich 657
2. Hopkins 465.5
3. Williston 335.5
championship
V
02-25-17
EIL Championships
1. Berwick 521
2. Landmark 362
3. Portsmouth 342
championship
V
02-25-17
EIL Championships
1. Dana Hall 523
2. Winsor 409.5
3. Berwick 353
championship
V
02-25-17
Founders League Championships
1. Loomis 583.5
2. Choate 493
3. KO 277.5
championship
V
02-25-17
Founders League Championships
1. Loomis 522
2. Choate 510.5
3. Porter's 303.5
Deer Milt
V
Deerfield 96
Milton 77
2017 Deerfield v. Milton
Dec-03-2016 @ Deerfield
results

200 Medley Relay (boys)

rank name team result heat meet
1 Deerfield (A relay) DEER 1:41.92 F
Deerfield v. Milton
Dec-03-2016
W. Hrabchak '17 (25.79)
J. Sun '17 (28.28)
J. Strauss '17 (25.80)
2 Milton (A relay) MILT 1:45.44 F
Deerfield v. Milton
Dec-03-2016
M. Pang '20 (28.35)
H. Jia '17 (28.64)
J. Batt '17 (24.66)
T. Hannah '17 (23.79)
3 Deerfield (B relay) DEER 1:45.51 F
Deerfield v. Milton
Dec-03-2016
B. Meyer '17 (26.35)
S. Lam '19 (23.82)
Z. Siebold '18 (24.35)
4 Milton (B relay) MILT 1:51.52 F
Deerfield v. Milton
Dec-03-2016
L. Jin '18 (28.89)
D. Pang '19 (30.99)
Z. Qiu '17 (26.98)
I. Kouzmine '17 (24.66)
5 Deerfield (C relay) DEER 1:57.63 F
Deerfield v. Milton
Dec-03-2016
T. Mccarthy '20 (34.00)
O. Louis '19 (33.68)
G. Mcdowell '18 (25.96)
6 Milton (C relay) MILT 2:07.96 F
Deerfield v. Milton
Dec-03-2016
S. Hagiwara '17 (34.17)
J. Shim '20 (36.46)
C. Volpe '20 (27.91)
J. Sloane '18 (29.42)
attachments
2 files attached
results deer-v-milt-12-3-16.pdf 2017
results meet-results-deerfield-vs-milton-03dec2016-001.zip 2017
twin meets
dual meet
V
12-03-16
Deerfield 104
Milton 67
rosters
Deerfield Academy
V
2017
Deerfield Academy
V
2017
Milton Academy
V
2017
Milton Academy
V
2017
Milton Academy
V
2017

This event was created by DEER