Small img 9194
Nepssa banner 120806 950px ae7345ee79473b94449eed184025bfe767cedd9dcaf250ce7a09f27824a6bd00
Small 16236009760 f9d66ffac0 b
championship
V
03-04-17
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 419
2. Deerfield 263
3. Suffield 262
championship
V
03-04-17
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Berwick 316
2. Holy Child 306
3. Cheshire 247
championship
V
03-04-17
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. KO 437
2. St George 397
3. Kent 306.5
championship
V
03-04-17
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Williston 451
2. Dana Hall 325.5
3. Porter's 285
championship
V
03-04-17
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 401
2. Suffield 312.5
3. Brunswick 296
championship
V
03-04-17
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 415
2. Avon 339.5
3. Wilbraham 266
championship
V
02-25-17
Bud Erich Championships
1. Hopkins 564
2. Canterbury 364
3. Eaglebrook 281
championship
V
02-25-17
Bud Erich Championships
1. Greenwich 657
2. Hopkins 465.5
3. Williston 335.5
championship
V
02-25-17
EIL Championships
1. Berwick 521
2. Landmark 362
3. Portsmouth 342
championship
V
02-25-17
EIL Championships
1. Dana Hall 523
2. Winsor 409.5
3. Berwick 353
championship
V
02-25-17
Founders League Championships
1. Loomis 583.5
2. Choate 493
3. KO 277.5
championship
V
02-25-17
Founders League Championships
1. Loomis 522
2. Choate 510.5
3. Porter's 303.5
Deer Suff
V
Deerfield 90
Suffield 96
2017 Deerfield v. Suffield
Jan-11-2017 @ Deerfield
results

200 Medley Relay (girls)

rank name team result heat meet
1 Deerfield (A relay) DEER 2:09.82 F
Deerfield v. Suffield
Jan-11-2017
B. Smith '18 (30.88)
A. Chang '18 (33.27)
S. Shi '18 (31.86)
2 Suffield (A relay) SUFF 1:58.87 F
Deerfield v. Suffield
Jan-11-2017
S. Winters '19 (29.90)
B. Hayes '17 (34.49)
S. Hagberg '20 (30.26)
3 Deerfield (B relay) DEER 1:58.39 F
Deerfield v. Suffield
Jan-11-2017
R. Brode '17 (30.18)
M. Liang '19 (33.09)
A. Bazarian '18 (27.90)
K. Zaslaw '19 (27.22)
4 Suffield (B relay) SUFF 2:23.79 F
Deerfield v. Suffield
Jan-11-2017
I. Ricke '17 (39.56)
A. Mckenzie '18 (38.91)
C. Lally '20 (33.58)
5 Deerfield (C relay) DEER 2:04.46 F
Deerfield v. Suffield
Jan-11-2017
M. Tydings '20 (36.17)
N. Sall '20 (26.57)
6 Suffield (C relay) SUFF 2:13.32 F
Deerfield v. Suffield
Jan-11-2017
D. Fauver '19 (35.82)
M. Grant '19 (43.36)
S. Longhi '19 (26.28)
7 Deerfield (D relay) DEER 2:06.85 F
Deerfield v. Suffield
Jan-11-2017
S. Opler '19 (29.93)
R. Pavlova '18 (35.85)
M. Gurkan '19 (32.03)
I. Gilmore '18 (29.04)
attachments
0 files attached
twin meets
dual meet
V
01-11-17
Deerfield 80
Suffield 106
rosters
Deerfield Academy
V
2017
Deerfield Academy
V
2017
Suffield Academy
V
2017
Suffield Academy
V
2017
Suffield Academy
V
2017

This event was created by DEER