Small prep swim 0037
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small fisherswim10lr
championship
V
3/4/17
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 401
2. Suffield 312.5
3. Brunswick 296
championship
V
3/4/17
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 419
2. Deerfield 263
3. Suffield 262
championship
V
3/4/17
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 415
2. Avon 339.5
3. Wilbraham 266
championship
V
3/4/17
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Berwick 316
2. Holy Child 306
3. Cheshire 247
championship
V
3/4/17
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Williston 451
2. Dana Hall 325.5
3. Porter's 285
championship
V
3/4/17
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. KO 437
2. St George 397
3. Kent 306.5
championship
V
2/25/17
EIL Championships
1. Berwick 521
2. Landmark 362
3. Portsmouth 342
championship
V
2/25/17
Bud Erich Championships
1. Greenwich 657
2. Hopkins 465.5
3. Williston 335.5
championship
V
2/25/17
Bud Erich Championships
1. Hopkins 564
2. Canterbury 364
3. Eaglebrook 281
championship
V
2/25/17
EIL Championships
1. Dana Hall 523
2. Winsor 409.5
3. Berwick 353
dual meet
JV
2/25/17
Exeter 76
Andover 91
championship
V
2/25/17
Founders League Championships
1. Loomis 583.5
2. Choate 493
3. KO 277.5
Open uri20161025 3 vmk7pqMiltOpen uri20161025 3 1kyrn49
V
1. KO 224
2. Milton 217
3. Canterbury 182
4. Williston
5. Wilbraham
7. Avon
2017 Kingswood Oxford Invitational 2016
Saturday, December 10, 2016 @ Trinity College
results

200 Medley Relay (boys)

rank name team result heat meet
1 Canterbury (A relay) CANT 1:44.90 F
Kingswood Oxford Invitational 2016
Dec 10, 2016
M. Howard '17 (27.09)
J. Bednar '17 (29.98)
S. Mclean '19 (25.24)
W. Ondrey '19 (22.59)
2 Milton (A relay) MILT 1:46.61 F
Kingswood Oxford Invitational 2016
Dec 10, 2016
D. Pang '19 (28.27)
H. Jia '17 (28.46)
Z. Qiu '17 (26.80)
T. Hannah '17 (23.08)
3 Wilbraham (A relay) WILB 1:53.55 F
Kingswood Oxford Invitational 2016
Dec 10, 2016
C. Hansen '17 (29.21)
W. Chang '18 (28.49)
A. Ravelli '18 (29.59)
D. Voronin '18 (26.26)
4 Westminster (A relay) WESTY 1:54.12 F
Kingswood Oxford Invitational 2016
Dec 10, 2016
S. Gao '18 (29.68)
M. Norris '19 (32.66)
J. Gabbidon '17 (25.84)
G. Simons '17 (25.94)
5 KO (A relay) KO 1:55.34 F
Kingswood Oxford Invitational 2016
Dec 10, 2016
K. Issari '18 (28.12)
J. Hagberg '19 (23.44)
6 Avon (A relay) AVON 1:59.04 F
Kingswood Oxford Invitational 2016
Dec 10, 2016
J. Godoy '17 (33.00)
P. Jensen '17 (32.62)
J. Gray '18 (26.40)
S. Flanagan '19 (27.02)
7 Williston (A relay) WNS 2:01.09 F
Kingswood Oxford Invitational 2016
Dec 10, 2016
J. Albanese '20 (29.63)
R. Gluz '19 (29.12)
A. Cao '21 (26.64)
8 Milton (B relay) MILT 1:56.91 F
Kingswood Oxford Invitational 2016
Dec 10, 2016
L. Jin '18 (28.79)
M. Tyler '18 (34.72)
C. Volpe '20 (28.62)
I. Kouzmine '17 (24.78)
9 Canterbury (B relay) CANT 1:57.60 F
Kingswood Oxford Invitational 2016
Dec 10, 2016
E. Choi '20 (31.97)
C. Murphy '17 (31.76)
G. Bradshaw '19 (27.64)
N. Trivedi '17 (26.23)
10 KO (B relay) KO 2:01.96 F
Kingswood Oxford Invitational 2016
Dec 10, 2016
B. Zamstein '20 (32.12)
T. Betts '19 (35.17)
E. Winfree '19 (29.22)
J. Stake '18 (25.45)
11 Avon (B relay) AVON 2:11.93 F
Kingswood Oxford Invitational 2016
Dec 10, 2016
E. Damokosh '18 (36.93)
J. Gong '24 (35.78)
A. Sung '20 (30.11)
A. Ferry '17 (29.11)
12 Wilbraham (B relay) WILB 2:22.98 F
Kingswood Oxford Invitational 2016
Dec 10, 2016
I. Brook '21 (30.20)
S. Seong '17 (43.93)
Z. Yan '17 (37.94)
B. Kim '17 (30.91)
13 KO (C relay) KO 2:11.96 F
Kingswood Oxford Invitational 2016
Dec 10, 2016
N. Traver '20 (35.15)
H. Stedman '21 (38.36)
H. Krause '18 (28.61)
E. Pinkes '20 (29.84)
14 Canterbury (C relay) CANT 2:13.60 F
Kingswood Oxford Invitational 2016
Dec 10, 2016
G. Higgins '20 (35.44)
A. Bonnet '18 (29.55)
N. Biavardi '17 (28.60)
15 KO (D relay) KO 2:14.07 F
Kingswood Oxford Invitational 2016
Dec 10, 2016
C. Castanza '18 (36.53)
T. Petit '18 (59.61)
twin meets
This meet is not linked to other meets.

This event was created by WNS