Small cimg0949
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small img 1335
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 388
2. Berwick 322
3. Cheshire 267
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 434
2. Exeter 335
3. Brunswick 312.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 384
2. Avon 374
3. Hamden 305
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 395
2. Andover 275
3. Deerfield 251.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Williston 463
2. Porter's 346
3. Dana Hall 315
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. KO 474
2. St George 325
3. Williston 253
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Greenwich 997
2. Holy Child 610.5
3. Hopkins 576
championship
V
2/24/18
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
not yet scored
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Hopkins 792
2. Eaglebrook 696
3. Brunswick 534
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Choate 483
2. Loomis 459
3. Hotchkiss 445
dual meet
V
2/24/18
Exeter 85
Andover 101
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Loomis 549
2. Choate 454
3. Hotchkiss 302.5
Open uri20161025 3 vmk7pqOpen uri20161025 3 mkp570Open uri20161025 3 8mq6v0
V
1. KO 437
2. St George 397
3. Kent 306.5
4. Worcester
5. Williston
7. Thayer
9. MPrep
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ Roger Williams University
results

200 Medley Relay (boys)

place name team result heat meet
1 St George (A relay) STGEO 1:38.59
B. Tural '19 (25.19)
Z. Villamin '19 (28.06)
J. Rockett '20 (24.17)
H. Savage '19 (21.17)
F
Mar 4, 2017
2 Kent (A relay) KENT 1:42.65
J. Kim '19 (27.16)
M. Uenishi '17 (26.99)
T. Fan '18 (25.43)
R. Lane '18 (23.07)
F
Mar 4, 2017
3 KO (A relay) KO 1:47.78
E. Brown '20 (27.70)
J. Amell '20 (29.98)
H. Krause '19 (24.08)
F
Mar 4, 2017
4 Worcester (A relay) WORC 1:47.93
N. Renzoni '17 (29.98)
C. Salmassi '18 (28.11)
K. Arpin '19 (24.62)
T. Emede '17 (25.22)
F
Mar 4, 2017
5 Thayer (A relay) THAY 1:49.74 F
Mar 4, 2017
6 Westminster (A relay) WESTY 1:50.47
S. Gao '18 (29.05)
M. Norris '19 (31.49)
J. Gabbidon '17 (25.32)
J. Groves '17 (24.61)
F
Mar 4, 2017
7 Portsmouth (A relay) PORTS 2:01.39
D. Oh '17 (33.58)
A. Brown '20 (34.19)
A. Suh '18 (27.57)
T. Farah '19 (26.05)
F
Mar 4, 2017
8 Williston (A relay) WNS 2:01.73
E. Albanese '20 (31.92)
A. Martin '20 (34.35)
A. Cao '21 (28.60)
F
Mar 4, 2017
9 Kent (B relay) KENT 1:50.52
B. Borgil '20 (31.00)
M. Zhou '19 (29.33)
A. Cardenas '17 (25.68)
J. Li '19 (24.51)
F
Mar 4, 2017
10 KO (B relay) KO 1:50.78 F
Mar 4, 2017
11 St George (B relay) STGEO 2:02.98
L. Ballou '19 (30.36)
B. White '18 (38.13)
N. Jandsov '17 (30.32)
M. Martin '20 (24.17)
F
Mar 4, 2017
twin meets

This event was created by AND