Small chriseckdive9lr
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small lwinshipswim13
championship
V
3/4/17
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 401
2. Suffield 312.5
3. Brunswick 296
championship
V
3/4/17
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 419
2. Deerfield 263
3. Suffield 262
championship
V
3/4/17
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 415
2. Avon 339.5
3. Wilbraham 266
championship
V
3/4/17
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Berwick 316
2. Holy Child 306
3. Cheshire 247
championship
V
3/4/17
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Williston 451
2. Dana Hall 325.5
3. Porter's 285
championship
V
3/4/17
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. KO 437
2. St George 397
3. Kent 306.5
championship
V
2/25/17
EIL Championships
1. Berwick 521
2. Landmark 362
3. Portsmouth 342
championship
V
2/25/17
Bud Erich Championships
1. Greenwich 657
2. Hopkins 465.5
3. Williston 335.5
championship
V
2/25/17
Bud Erich Championships
1. Hopkins 564
2. Canterbury 364
3. Eaglebrook 281
championship
V
2/25/17
EIL Championships
1. Dana Hall 523
2. Winsor 409.5
3. Berwick 353
dual meet
JV
2/25/17
Exeter 76
Andover 91
championship
V
2/25/17
Founders League Championships
1. Loomis 583.5
2. Choate 493
3. KO 277.5
Open uri20161025 3 1kyrn49Open uri20161025 3 fad6tOpen uri20161025 3 1q1rqwx
V
1. Canterbury 415
2. Avon 339.5
3. Wilbraham 266
5. Landmark
6. Hamden
8. Dexter
9. Cheshire
10. Berwick
11. Bancroft
2017 D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ Deerfield
results

200 Medley Relay (boys)

rank name team result heat meet
1 Wilbraham (A relay) WILB 1:43.01 F
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
Mar 4, 2017
C. Hansen '17 (26.67)
J. Wilson '19 (28.72)
W. Chang '18 (24.29)
A. Ravelli '18 (23.33)
2 Berwick (A relay) BERW 1:49.28 F
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
Mar 4, 2017
A. Bouvier '19 (25.39)
T. Vatcher '17 (24.41)
3 Landmark (A relay) LAND 1:49.71 F
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
Mar 4, 2017
E. Townsend '19 (28.25)
C. Belfi '17 (25.85)
J. Thibeau '20 (22.84)
4 Avon (A relay) AVON 1:50.57 F
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
Mar 4, 2017
D. Donlan '20 (29.52)
P. Jensen '17 (30.70)
J. Gray '18 (25.41)
S. Flanagan '19 (24.94)
5 Canterbury (A relay) CANT 1:51.29 F
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
Mar 4, 2017
C. Murphy '17 (30.87)
G. Bradshaw '19 (26.17)
A. Bonnet '18 (24.82)
6 Hamden (A relay) HAMD 1:52.15 F
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
Mar 4, 2017
M. Fernieni '22 (32.65)
A. Ang '17 (26.24)
R. Khanuja '19 (24.65)
7 Moses Brown (A relay) MB 1:59.17 F
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
Mar 4, 2017
P. Zubiago '18 (33.30)
C. Flynn '21 (30.97)
A. Novis '18 (30.39)
B. Buroker '20 (24.51)
8 Cheshire (A relay) CHESH 2:01.33 F
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
Mar 4, 2017
Z. Kenesky '17 (32.34)
L. Mazzella '19 (33.41)
N. Potenza '17 (30.91)
J. Hartigan '17 (24.67)
9 Eagle Hill (A relay) EHS 2:11.05 F
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
Mar 4, 2017
G. Veazey '20 (36.12)
S. Burrough '19 (29.49)
R. Sperzel '21 (29.71)
10 Canterbury (B relay) CANT 2:02.84 F
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
Mar 4, 2017
N. Trivedi '17 (32.05)
G. Higgins '20 (33.16)
E. Choi '20 (29.84)
C. Paynter '20 (27.79)
11 Hamden (B relay) HAMD 2:12.46 F
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
Mar 4, 2017
L. Kohler '21 (35.93)
J. Bazaar '19 (31.83)
12 Berwick (B relay) BERW 2:14.05 F
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
Mar 4, 2017
C. Carmody '22 (37.60)

This event was created by DEER