Small dennis steven
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small p1010024
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 388
2. Berwick 322
3. Cheshire 267
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 434
2. Exeter 335
3. Brunswick 312.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 384
2. Avon 374
3. Hamden 305
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 395
2. Andover 275
3. Deerfield 251.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Williston 463
2. Porter's 346
3. Dana Hall 315
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. KO 474
2. St George 325
3. Williston 253
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Greenwich 997
2. Holy Child 610.5
3. Hopkins 576
championship
V
2/24/18
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
not yet scored
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Hopkins 792
2. Eaglebrook 696
3. Brunswick 534
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Choate 483
2. Loomis 459
3. Hotchkiss 445
dual meet
V
2/24/18
Exeter 85
Andover 101
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Loomis 549
2. Choate 454
3. Hotchkiss 302.5
Open uri20161025 3 1t8uuz2Open uri20161025 3 1g967i0Open uri20161025 3 1mwbdtm
V
1. Berwick 316
2. Holy Child 306
3. Cheshire 247
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ Deerfield
results

200 Medley Relay (girls)

place name team result heat meet
1 Cheshire (A relay) CHESH 1:53.85
M. Leko '18 (28.55)
J. Molnar '18 (32.58)
M. Wollen '19 (26.99)
C. Cail '19 (25.73)
F
Mar 4, 2017
2 Berwick (A relay) BERW 1:56.26
M. Green '19 (29.35)
E. Whall '18 (32.03)
T. Mcnamara '18 (27.76)
S. Slater '22 (27.12)
F
Mar 4, 2017
3 Holy Child (A relay) SHC 1:58.68
V. Gaffney '18 (34.36)
S. Drew '17 (28.19)
M. Scala '19 (25.47)
F
Mar 4, 2017
4 Wilbraham (A relay) WILB 2:01.92
M. Fabbo '17 (32.74)
A. Axas '20 (31.16)
E. Tarbell '20 (30.23)
R. Bannon '19 (27.79)
F
Mar 4, 2017
5 Pingree (A relay) PING 2:03.05
H. Langer '20 (31.68)
C. Pratt '19 (33.24)
I. Job '20 (31.25)
A. Sandt '19 (26.88)
F
Mar 4, 2017
6 Moses Brown (A relay) MB 2:03.11
I. Novis '20 (30.99)
C. Cassese '18 (37.18)
O. Klipfel '21 (28.35)
T. Couto '19 (26.59)
F
Mar 4, 2017
7 Hamden (A relay) HAMD 2:10.54
M. Malin '19 (34.89)
J. Shi '17 (36.78)
S. Mettler '20 (29.21)
F
Mar 4, 2017
8 Walkers (A relay) EWS 2:11.94
E. Whetmore '18 (33.89)
S. Chessen '17 ( 1:09.15)
V. Pirro '18 (28.90)
F
Mar 4, 2017
9 Westover (A relay) WSTVR 2:22.18
M. Neuhoff '17 (37.44)
T. Carey '19 (43.10)
L. Mahan '18 (32.13)
G. Young '19 (29.51)
F
Mar 4, 2017
10 Canterbury (A relay) CANT 2:22.30
M. Tracy '18 (42.80)
A. Goracy '18 (38.01)
A. Imrie '20 (32.62)
W. Maloney '18 (28.87)
F
Mar 4, 2017
11 Holy Child (B relay) SHC 2:08.05
O. Gaffney '21 (31.62)
H. Cleary '18 (36.07)
C. Hurley '20 (31.23)
F. Meluso '19 (29.13)
F
Mar 4, 2017
12 Cheshire (B relay) CHESH 2:18.67
K. Davis '18 (34.25)
A. Kandel '17 (39.82)
E. Hampson '18 (33.78)
T. Zaman '18 (30.82)
F
Mar 4, 2017
13 Wilbraham (B relay) WILB 2:22.38
E. Suchy '20 (39.33)
N. Omar '21 (38.75)
I. Gomes '21 (32.47)
F
Mar 4, 2017
14 Berwick (B relay) BERW 2:24.38
K. Friel '20 (40.71)
S. Lummus '21 (35.57)
G. Anderson '18 (35.66)
M. Brown '20 (32.44)
F
Mar 4, 2017
15 Walkers (B relay) EWS 2:29.00
E. Vitali '20 (35.85)
A. Barbour '17 (45.30)
A. Joseph '18 (33.80)
C. Niland '18 (34.05)
F
Mar 4, 2017
16 Westover (B relay) WSTVR 2:33.00
J. Kenny '18 (38.35)
C. Kirk '17 (45.81)
M. Norris '19 (30.89)
F
Mar 4, 2017
17 Pingree (B relay) PING 2:33.60
K. Haas '19 (42.60)
A. Attarian '17 (35.17)
H. Wilson '17 (45.63)
A. Peters '17 (30.20)
F
Mar 4, 2017
18 Hamden (B relay) HAMD 2:33.91 F
Mar 4, 2017
twin meets

This event was created by DEER