Small cobrienswim9lr
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small fisherswim10lr
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 388
2. Berwick 322
3. Cheshire 267
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 434
2. Exeter 335
3. Brunswick 312.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 384
2. Avon 374
3. Hamden 305
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 395
2. Andover 275
3. Deerfield 251.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Williston 463
2. Porter's 346
3. Dana Hall 315
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. KO 474
2. St George 325
3. Williston 253
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Greenwich 997
2. Holy Child 610.5
3. Hopkins 576
championship
V
2/24/18
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
not yet scored
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Hopkins 792
2. Eaglebrook 696
3. Brunswick 534
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Choate 483
2. Loomis 459
3. Hotchkiss 445
dual meet
V
2/24/18
Exeter 85
Andover 101
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Loomis 549
2. Choate 454
3. Hotchkiss 302.5
Open uri20161025 3 1tl5y1qOpen uri20161025 3 1du96pqOpen uri20161025 3 vmk7pq
V
1. Loomis 583.5
2. Choate 493
3. KO 277.5
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ Porter's
results

200 Medley Relay (boys)

place name team result heat meet
1 Loomis (A relay) LC 1:39.12
C. Li '17 (26.00)
T. Eng '17 (27.12)
J. Chen '18 (24.06)
O. Laakso '18 (21.94)
F
Feb 25, 2017
2 Choate (A relay) CRH 1:41.12
D. Shao '18 (26.26)
J. Weng '17 (27.09)
B. Zhao '18 (25.19)
S. Yoon '19 (22.58)
F
Feb 25, 2017
3 Kent (A relay) KENT 1:43.02
J. Kim '19 (27.18)
M. Uenishi '17 (26.88)
T. Fan '18 (26.41)
R. Lane '18 (22.55)
F
Feb 25, 2017
4 Loomis (B relay) LC 1:43.81
C. Owen '19 (27.58)
M. Gorgan '18 (28.07)
K. Rhee '18 (25.85)
H. Elms '17 (22.31)
F
Feb 25, 2017
5 Hotchkiss (A relay) HOTCH 1:45.47 F
Feb 25, 2017
6 KO (A relay) KO 1:49.25
E. Brown '20 (27.91)
J. Amell '20 (30.90)
H. Krause '19 (24.19)
F
Feb 25, 2017
7 Choate (B relay) CRH 1:49.64
V. Dinatale '19 (28.97)
S. Jimenez '18 (29.39)
A. Luo '18 (26.19)
A. Yu '20 (25.09)
F
Feb 25, 2017
8 Loomis (C relay) LC 1:50.60
E. Choos '19 (30.54)
J. Rismay '19 (28.75)
J. Shi '19 (26.48)
B. Chen '19 (24.83)
F
Feb 25, 2017
9 Westminster (A relay) WESTY 1:50.92
S. Gao '18 (28.57)
M. Norris '19 (31.71)
J. Gabbidon '17 (25.58)
J. Groves '17 (25.06)
F
Feb 25, 2017
10 Avon (A relay) AVON 1:52.03
D. Donlan '20 (29.19)
P. Jensen '17 (31.34)
J. Gray '18 (25.92)
S. Flanagan '19 (25.58)
F
Feb 25, 2017
11 Kent (B relay) KENT 1:52.76
J. Idris '17 (29.96)
M. Zhou '19 (31.14)
A. Cardenas '17 (26.91)
J. Li '19 (24.75)
F
Feb 25, 2017
12 KO (B relay) KO 1:53.21 F
Feb 25, 2017
13 Choate (C relay) CRH 1:55.92
S. Jimenez '18 (29.50)
O. Chessen '19 (32.75)
G. Mccabe '20 (27.52)
F. Vargas '19 (26.15)
F
Feb 25, 2017
14 Kent (C relay) KENT 1:58.81
B. Borgil '20 (30.83)
R. Seo '20 (34.66)
A. Rosen '19 (25.90)
F
Feb 25, 2017
15 KO (C relay) KO 2:01.10 F
Feb 25, 2017
16 Hotchkiss (B relay) HOTCH 2:02.57
A. Lim '19 (30.96)
A. Wen '17 (34.56)
J. Napier '17 (30.39)
T. Getman '19 (26.66)
F
Feb 25, 2017
17 Avon (B relay) AVON 2:04.69
E. Damokosh '18 (33.86)
J. Gong '24 (34.10)
A. Sung '20 (29.18)
A. Ferry '17 (27.55)
F
Feb 25, 2017
18 Westminster (B relay) WESTY 2:05.44 F
Feb 25, 2017
19 Hotchkiss (C relay) HOTCH 2:32.57
K. Wong '19 (43.53)
J. Richards '19 (34.11)
S. Lee '20 (38.05)
F
Feb 25, 2017
twin meets
championship
V
2/25/17
Founders League Championships
1. Loomis 522
2. Choate 510.5
3. Porter's 303.5

This event was created by MPS