Small lagasse 5
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small img 0080
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 417
2. Hamden 369
3. Avon 346
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 419.5
2. Wilbraham 260
3. Berwick 233
championship
V
2018-02-24
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
1. Dana Hall 497
2. Winsor 476
3. Berwick 363
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Porter's 441
2. Williston 394.5
3. Westminster 289.5
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Westminster 352
2. Kent 329
3. Williston 327
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 409.5
2. Andover 278
3. Deerfield 228
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 472
2. Brunswick 378
3. Exeter 298
championship
V
2019-02-23
EIL Invitational
1. Berwick 538
2. Bancroft 253
3. Landmark 218
championship
V
2019-02-23
EIL Championships
1. Winsor 539
2. Dana Hall 473
3. Berwick 305
championship
V
2019-02-23
Fairchester League Championships
1. Hopkins 530.5
2. Greenwich 487
3. Sacred Heart 417.5
championship
V
2019-02-23
Founders League Championship
1. Hotchkiss 446.5
2. Choate 415.5
3. Porter's 410
championship
V
2019-02-23
Founders League Championship
1. Loomis 556.5
2. Choate 382
3. Hotchkiss 322.5
AndExOpen uri20161025 3 162uz7u
1. Andover 434
2. Exeter 335
3. Brunswick 312.5
4. Suffield 283
5. Deerfield 241
6. Choate 191.5
7. Loomis 178
8. Hopkins 108
9. Hotchkiss 71
10. Milton 42
11. NMH 24
2018 Sat, Mar 3, 2018 @ Exeter
results

200 Medley Relay (boys)

place name team result heat meet
1 Andover (A relay) AND 1:31.15
J. Warden '19 (23.55)
N. Simpson '19 (25.18)
L. Freiman '19 (21.92)
A. Su '20 (20.50)
F
Mar 3, 2018
2 Exeter (A relay) EX 1:32.90
C. Venci '20 (23.24)
A. Benson '20 (26.47)
J. Zhang '19 (22.10)
T. Walshe '19 (21.09)
F
Mar 3, 2018
3 Deerfield (A relay) DEER 1:35.65
K. Gu '18 (25.91)
S. Lam '19 (23.20)
T. Smith '20 (22.18)
F
Mar 3, 2018
4 Suffield (A relay) SUFF 1:35.68 F
Mar 3, 2018
5 Brunswick (A relay) BRUNS 1:36.09 F
Mar 3, 2018
6 Loomis (A relay) LC 1:38.50
C. Owen '19 (26.03)
M. Gorgan '18 (27.36)
J. Chen '18 (23.93)
O. Laakso '18 (21.18)
F
Mar 3, 2018
7 Hopkins (A relay) HOP 1:38.94
W. Zhu '20 (25.39)
E. Woolbert '21 (27.78)
E. Schott '19 (23.35)
J. Herzog '20 (22.42)
F
Mar 3, 2018
8 Choate (A relay) CRH 1:43.41
S. Jimenez '18 (27.01)
S. Jimenez '18 (28.92)
B. Zhao '18 (24.05)
A. Yu '20 (23.43)
F
Mar 3, 2018
9 Hotchkiss (A relay) HOTCH 1:43.84 F
Mar 3, 2018
10 Milton (A relay) MILT 1:49.38
S. Aleksic '20 (28.70)
D. Pang '19 (30.30)
C. Volpe '20 (26.62)
L. Jin '18 (23.76)
F
Mar 3, 2018
11 Andover (B relay) AND 1:40.83
N. Smith '18 (25.33)
M. Lee '21 (27.34)
H. Zheng '19 (25.48)
G. Xu '19 (22.68)
F
Mar 3, 2018
12 Exeter (B relay) EX 1:42.70
J. Xu '19 (26.96)
A. Tuchler '21 (28.67)
J. Wang '19 (24.48)
A. Sun '20 (22.59)
F
Mar 3, 2018
13 Loomis (B relay) LC 1:45.92
B. Laidlaw '19 (27.86)
J. Wu '21 (29.24)
K. Tham '19 (24.86)
G. Hawley '20 (23.96)
F
Mar 3, 2018
14 Suffield (B relay) SUFF 1:46.27
A. Budge '19 (27.74)
L. Leung '19 (29.63)
R. Lunsford '19 (23.01)
F
Mar 3, 2018
15 Deerfield (B relay) DEER 1:46.56 F
Mar 3, 2018
16 Hotchkiss (B relay) HOTCH 1:49.42 F
Mar 3, 2018
17 NMH (B relay) NMH 1:57.01
C. Dye '18 (31.36)
A. Wong '20 (33.61)
N. Yabuki '18 (27.26)
J. Burton '19 (24.78)
F
Mar 3, 2018
18 Brunswick (B relay) BRUNS 1:57.95
J. Dapuzzo '21 (31.94)
K. Tu '20 (33.37)
V. Ferraro '21 (28.10)
B. Israel '19 (24.54)
F
Mar 3, 2018
19 Hopkins (B relay) HOP 1:58.84
J. Ip '19 (31.12)
D. Gupta '19 (35.73)
J. Guo '20 (27.44)
F
Mar 3, 2018
twin meets
championship
V
2018-03-03
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 395
2. Andover 275
3. Deerfield 251.5