Small prep swim 0037
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small fab four
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 388
2. Berwick 322
3. Cheshire 267
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 434
2. Exeter 335
3. Brunswick 312.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 384
2. Avon 374
3. Hamden 305
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 395
2. Andover 275
3. Deerfield 251.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Williston 463
2. Porter's 346
3. Dana Hall 315
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. KO 474
2. St George 325
3. Williston 253
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Greenwich 997
2. Holy Child 610.5
3. Hopkins 576
championship
V
2/24/18
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
not yet scored
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Hopkins 792
2. Eaglebrook 696
3. Brunswick 534
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Choate 483
2. Loomis 459
3. Hotchkiss 445
dual meet
V
2/24/18
Exeter 85
Andover 101
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Loomis 549
2. Choate 454
3. Hotchkiss 302.5
AndExOpen uri20161025 3 162uz7u
V
1. Andover 434
2. Exeter 335
3. Brunswick 312.5
4. Suffield 283
5. Deerfield 241
6. Choate 191.5
7. Loomis 178
8. Hopkins 108
9. Hotchkiss 71
10. Milton 42
11. NMH 24
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ Exeter
results

200 Medley Relay (boys)

place name team result heat meet
1 Andover (A relay) AND 1:31.15
J. Warden '19 (23.55)
N. Simpson '19 (25.18)
L. Freiman '19 (21.92)
A. Su '20 (20.50)
F
Mar 3, 2018
2 Exeter (A relay) EX 1:32.90
C. Venci '20 (23.24)
A. Benson '20 (26.47)
J. Zhang '19 (22.10)
T. Walshe '19 (21.09)
F
Mar 3, 2018
3 Deerfield (A relay) DEER 1:35.65
K. Gu '18 (25.91)
S. Lam '19 (23.20)
T. Smith '20 (22.18)
F
Mar 3, 2018
4 Suffield (A relay) SUFF 1:35.68 F
Mar 3, 2018
5 Brunswick (A relay) BRUNS 1:36.09 F
Mar 3, 2018
6 Loomis (A relay) LC 1:38.50
C. Owen '19 (26.03)
M. Gorgan '18 (27.36)
J. Chen '18 (23.93)
O. Laakso '18 (21.18)
F
Mar 3, 2018
7 Hopkins (A relay) HOP 1:38.94
W. Zhu '20 (25.39)
E. Woolbert '21 (27.78)
E. Schott '19 (23.35)
J. Herzog '20 (22.42)
F
Mar 3, 2018
8 Choate (A relay) CRH 1:43.41
S. Jimenez '18 (27.01)
S. Jimenez '18 (28.92)
B. Zhao '18 (24.05)
A. Yu '20 (23.43)
F
Mar 3, 2018
9 Hotchkiss (A relay) HOTCH 1:43.84 F
Mar 3, 2018
10 Milton (A relay) MILT 1:49.38
S. Aleksic '20 (28.70)
D. Pang '19 (30.30)
C. Volpe '20 (26.62)
L. Jin '18 (23.76)
F
Mar 3, 2018
11 Andover (B relay) AND 1:40.83
N. Smith '18 (25.33)
M. Lee '21 (27.34)
H. Zheng '19 (25.48)
G. Xu '19 (22.68)
F
Mar 3, 2018
12 Exeter (B relay) EX 1:42.70
J. Xu '19 (26.96)
A. Tuchler '21 (28.67)
J. Wang '20 (24.48)
A. Sun '21 (22.59)
F
Mar 3, 2018
13 Loomis (B relay) LC 1:45.92
B. Laidlaw '19 (27.86)
J. Wu '21 (29.24)
K. Tham '21 (24.86)
G. Hawley '20 (23.96)
F
Mar 3, 2018
14 Suffield (B relay) SUFF 1:46.27
A. Budge '19 (27.74)
L. Leung '19 (29.63)
R. Lunsford '19 (23.01)
F
Mar 3, 2018
15 Deerfield (B relay) DEER 1:46.56 F
Mar 3, 2018
16 Hotchkiss (B relay) HOTCH 1:49.42 F
Mar 3, 2018
17 NMH (B relay) NMH 1:57.01
C. Dye '18 (31.36)
A. Wong '20 (33.61)
N. Yabuki '18 (27.26)
J. Burton '19 (24.78)
F
Mar 3, 2018
18 Brunswick (B relay) BRUNS 1:57.95
J. Dapuzzo '21 (31.94)
K. Tu '20 (33.37)
V. Ferraro '21 (28.10)
B. Israel '19 (24.54)
F
Mar 3, 2018
19 Hopkins (B relay) HOP 1:58.84
J. Ip '19 (31.12)
D. Gupta '19 (35.73)
J. Guo '20 (27.44)
F
Mar 3, 2018
twin meets
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 395
2. Andover 275
3. Deerfield 251.5

This event was created by AND