Small lwinshipswim13
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small 1 9 13
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 384
2. Avon 374
3. Hamden 305
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 388
2. Berwick 322
3. Cheshire 267
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 395
2. Andover 275
3. Deerfield 251.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 434
2. Exeter 335
3. Brunswick 312.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. KO 474
2. St George 325
3. Williston 253
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Williston 463
2. Porter's 346
3. Dana Hall 315
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Greenwich 997
2. Holy Child 610.5
3. Hopkins 576
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Hopkins 792
2. Eaglebrook 696
3. Brunswick 534
championship
V
2/24/18
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
not yet scored
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Choate 483
2. Loomis 459
3. Hotchkiss 445
dual meet
V
2/24/18
Exeter 85
Andover 101
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Loomis 549
2. Choate 454
3. Hotchkiss 302.5
Open uri20161025 3 1oawhejAndDeer
V
1. Greenwich 395
2. Andover 275
3. Deerfield 251.5
4. Choate 238
5. Suffield 235
6. Loomis 189
7. Exeter 148
8. Hotchkiss 133
9. Milton 125
10. Hopkins 105.5
11. Sacred Heart 86
12. NMH 64
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ Exeter
results

200 Medley Relay (girls)

place name team result heat meet
1 Suffield (A relay) SUFF 1:44.13 F
Mar 3, 2018
S. Johnson '18 (26.51)
S. Winters '19 (28.47)
S. Hagberg '20 (25.53)
D. Bhalla '18 (23.62)
2 Choate (A relay) CRH 1:47.62 F
Mar 3, 2018
S. Scott '20 (27.29)
Z. Tray '21 (30.46)
I. So '20 (25.29)
J. Mah '18 (24.58)
3 Greenwich (A relay) GA 1:47.97 F
Mar 3, 2018
E. Sammons '19 (27.42)
B. Wahl '18 (30.69)
K. Brush '19 (25.69)
4 Deerfield (A relay) DEER 1:49.47 F
Mar 3, 2018
B. Smith '18 (27.65)
S. Shi '18 (31.92)
K. Zaslaw '19 (24.96)
5 Milton (A relay) MILT 1:50.29 F
Mar 3, 2018
C. Magann '18 (28.25)
L. Mcevoy '20 (31.59)
M. Howley '20 (25.45)
6 Andover (A relay) AND 1:50.97 F
Mar 3, 2018
E. Donchi '18 (27.81)
Y. Wu '18 (30.77)
E. Tran '19 (27.48)
A. Ryan '21 (24.91)
7 Loomis (A relay) LC 1:53.41 F
Mar 3, 2018
K. Ma '18 (28.99)
J. Rhodes '18 (32.56)
R. Schiller '18 (26.68)
S. Rodner '21 (25.18)
8 NMH (A relay) NMH 1:54.13 F
Mar 3, 2018
T. Hough '21 (29.31)
A. Lotze '21 (32.65)
S. Lubbe '21 (26.05)
Y. Lim '20 (26.12)
9 Exeter (A relay) EX 1:55.92 F
Mar 3, 2018
W. Sands '20 (28.19)
A. Lackey '19 (33.14)
E. Kang '21 (29.86)
M. Shapiro '18 (24.73)
10 Hopkins (A relay) HOP 1:57.31 F
Mar 3, 2018
E. Hartog '19 (29.11)
C. Chow '19 (33.67)
P. Devoe '19 (28.72)
11 Sacred Heart (A relay) CSH 1:57.88 F
Mar 3, 2018
E. Taylor '22 (31.57)
E. Quigley '19 (32.93)
K. Carroll '18 (27.10)
L. Moore '19 (26.28)
12 Andover (B relay) AND 1:54.18 F
Mar 3, 2018
A. Lang '19 (28.60)
A. Dicenso '21 (32.18)
S. Zhao '18 (28.07)
K. Ty '19 (25.33)
13 Deerfield (B relay) DEER 1:59.51 F
Mar 3, 2018
I. Fiaola '21 (29.98)
A. Thomas '21 (32.63)
N. Sall '20 (27.61)
14 Milton (B relay) MILT 2:00.57 F
Mar 3, 2018
K. Han '19 (28.36)
E. Wright '21 (35.07)
D. Brown '20 (29.53)
T. Mcdonald '21 (27.61)
15 Hopkins (B relay) HOP 2:01.16 F
Mar 3, 2018
R. Roberts '20 (29.82)
M. Peters '20 (34.88)
A. An '19 (29.80)
P. Resch '21 (26.66)
16 Suffield (B relay) SUFF 2:01.34 F
Mar 3, 2018
C. Lally '20 (32.11)
J. Polidoro '18 (32.58)
D. Fauver '19 (27.26)
17 Hotchkiss (B relay) HOTCH 2:01.42 F
Mar 3, 2018
S. Thomas '19 (30.58)
M. Moran '18 (34.89)
E. Nam '20 (29.24)
A. Powell '18 (26.71)
18 Exeter (B relay) EX 2:01.47 F
Mar 3, 2018
A. Avandi '19 (30.86)
G. Allen '19 (34.43)
L. Carden '18 (27.70)
U. Wise '21 (28.48)
19 Choate (B relay) CRH 2:01.73 F
Mar 3, 2018
L. Gazda '20 (29.56)
S. Mackin '18 (35.77)
P. Connelly '19 (28.96)
N. Hastings '18 (27.44)
20 Loomis (B relay) LC 2:02.35 F
Mar 3, 2018
H. Holdaway '21 (28.75)
K. Eng '20 (34.72)
R. Smith '18 (30.58)
A. Song '18 (28.30)
21 NMH (B relay) NMH 2:02.46 F
Mar 3, 2018
K. Cao '20 (27.30)
S. Nieman '20 (35.33)
G. Sun '19 (30.18)
K. Fecteau '21 (29.65)
22 Greenwich (B relay) GA 2:04.23 F
Mar 3, 2018
P. Scanlan '18 (27.94)
I. Sorensen '18 (27.10)
23 Sacred Heart (B relay) CSH 2:14.29 F
Mar 3, 2018
B. Murphy '18 (31.66)
S. Carter '20 (39.77)
K. Adams '21 (30.47)
B. Rogers '20 (32.39)
twin meets
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 434
2. Exeter 335
3. Brunswick 312.5

This event was created by AND