Small swim6
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small swimgeneralinterschols2011%20031
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 388
2. Berwick 322
3. Cheshire 267
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 434
2. Exeter 335
3. Brunswick 312.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 384
2. Avon 374
3. Hamden 305
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 395
2. Andover 275
3. Deerfield 251.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Williston 463
2. Porter's 346
3. Dana Hall 315
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. KO 474
2. St George 325
3. Williston 253
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Greenwich 997
2. Holy Child 610.5
3. Hopkins 576
championship
V
2/24/18
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
not yet scored
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Hopkins 792
2. Eaglebrook 696
3. Brunswick 534
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Choate 483
2. Loomis 459
3. Hotchkiss 445
dual meet
V
2/24/18
Exeter 85
Andover 101
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Loomis 549
2. Choate 454
3. Hotchkiss 302.5
Open uri20161025 3 vmk7pqOpen uri20161025 3 mkp570Wns
V
1. KO 474
2. St George 325
3. Williston 253
4. Thayer 244
5. Westminster 242
6. Worcester 215
7. Portsmouth 130
8. MPrep 48
9. Kent 41
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ Roger Williams University
results

200 Medley Relay (boys)

place name team result heat meet
1 St George (A relay) STGEO 1:42.65 F
Mar 3, 2018
2 KO (A relay) KO 1:44.98
E. Brown '20 (26.61)
J. Amell '20 (29.41)
E. Winfree '19 (24.31)
H. Krause '19 (24.65)
F
Mar 3, 2018
3 Worcester (A relay) WORC 1:47.86
E. Chen '19 (30.82)
K. Arpin '19 (23.92)
C. Xu '19 (25.07)
F
Mar 3, 2018
4 Thayer (A relay) THAY 1:48.91 F
Mar 3, 2018
5 Portsmouth (A relay) PORTS 1:57.55
R. Borromeo '20 (30.85)
Z. Feng '21 (33.36)
A. Suh '18 (27.40)
T. Farah '19 (25.94)
F
Mar 3, 2018
6 Westminster (A relay) WESTY 1:58.02 F
Mar 3, 2018
7 Williston (A relay) WNS 1:58.65
J. Haddad '22 (31.30)
H. Stuart '20 (31.63)
A. Martin '20 (24.18)
F
Mar 3, 2018
8 KO (B relay) KO 1:52.09
B. Zamstein '20 (30.14)
T. Betts '19 (31.03)
K. Issari '19 (26.65)
C. Castanza '18 (24.27)
F
Mar 3, 2018
9 Worcester (B relay) WORC 2:04.10 F
Mar 3, 2018
10 St George (B relay) STGEO 2:04.21 F
Mar 3, 2018
11 Thayer (B relay) THAY 2:04.46
L. Sadhwani '20 (31.14)
L. Lu '19 (36.18)
D. Martinez '19 (31.11)
Z. Gu '18 (26.03)
F
Mar 3, 2018
attachments
3 files attached
results meet-results-2018-nepsac-division-ii-championships-28feb2018-001… 2018
results d2-results-2018.pdf 2018
results d2-scores-2018.pdf 2018
twin meets
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Williston 463
2. Porter's 346
3. Dana Hall 315

This event was created by AND