Small swim6
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small da swim 2
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 388
2. Berwick 322
3. Cheshire 267
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 434
2. Exeter 335
3. Brunswick 312.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 384
2. Avon 374
3. Hamden 305
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 395
2. Andover 275
3. Deerfield 251.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Williston 463
2. Porter's 346
3. Dana Hall 315
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. KO 474
2. St George 325
3. Williston 253
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Greenwich 997
2. Holy Child 610.5
3. Hopkins 576
championship
V
2/24/18
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
not yet scored
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Hopkins 792
2. Eaglebrook 696
3. Brunswick 534
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Choate 483
2. Loomis 459
3. Hotchkiss 445
dual meet
V
2/24/18
Exeter 85
Andover 101
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Loomis 549
2. Choate 454
3. Hotchkiss 302.5
Open uri20161025 3 vmk7pqOpen uri20161025 3 mkp570Wns
V
1. KO 474
2. St George 325
3. Williston 253
4. Thayer 244
5. Westminster 242
6. Worcester 215
7. Portsmouth 130
8. MPrep 48
9. Kent 41
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ Roger Williams University
results

200 Freestyle (boys)

place name team result heat meet
1 Tyler Knightly '20 THAY 1:43.97
24.72, 51.16
1:17.59, 1:43.97
F
Mar 3, 2018
2 Kevin Arpin '19 WORC 1:45.53
24.59, 50.99
1:18.04, 1:45.53
F
Mar 3, 2018
3 Timothy Petit '18 KO 1:50.19
24.58, 51.71
1:20.37, 1:50.19
F
Mar 3, 2018
4 Michael Perik '20 STGEO 1:50.39
25.06, 52.53
1:21.67, 1:50.39
F
Mar 3, 2018
5 Sixiang (Albert) Gao '18 WESTY 1:54.70
26.33, 55.37
1:25.29, 1:54.70
F
Mar 3, 2018
6 Reilly Gluz '19 WNS 1:54.77
26.80, 55.98
1:25.96, 1:54.77
F
Mar 3, 2018
7 Jason Stake '18 KO 1:56.52
26.35, 55.45
1:26.16, 1:56.52
F
Mar 3, 2018
8 Nick Traver '20 KO 1:58.03
27.58, 57.05
1:27.88, 1:58.03
F
Mar 3, 2018
9 John Kirkpatrick '20 STGEO 1:57.52
26.67, 55.69
1:26.14, 1:57.52
F
Mar 3, 2018
10 Emmett De Kanter '19 WESTY 1:58.60
28.44, 57.97
1:28.39, 1:58.60
F
Mar 3, 2018
11 Teagan C. Stedman '18 WESTY 2:02.80
28.55, 59.15
1:29.84, 2:02.80
F
Mar 3, 2018
12 Tor Maldonado '20 WORC 2:09.17
29.74, 1:02.08
1:36.08, 2:09.17
F
Mar 3, 2018
13 Alexander Arpin '22 WORC 2:09.42
29.60, 1:02.25
1:36.47, 2:09.42
F
Mar 3, 2018
14 Jack Coscia '23 WNS 2:15.58
30.82, 1:05.68
1:41.76, 2:15.58
F
Mar 3, 2018
15 Gray Foster '20 STGEO 2:16.31
32.21, 1:07.12
1:43.28, 2:16.31
F
Mar 3, 2018
16 Diego Martinez '19 THAY 2:17.01
29.79, 1:04.40
1:40.74, 2:17.01
F
Mar 3, 2018
17 Tyler Knightly '20 THAY 1:44.30 P
Mar 3, 2018
18 Kevin Arpin '19 WORC 1:47.44 P
Mar 3, 2018
19 Michael Perik '20 STGEO 1:51.13 P
Mar 3, 2018
20 Timothy Petit '18 KO 1:51.21 P
Mar 3, 2018
21 Jason Stake '18 KO 1:54.45 P
Mar 3, 2018
22 Sixiang (Albert) Gao '18 WESTY 1:55.22 P
Mar 3, 2018
23 Reilly Gluz '19 WNS 1:55.51 P
Mar 3, 2018
24 Nick Traver '20 KO 1:57.65 P
Mar 3, 2018
25 Emmett De Kanter '19 WESTY 1:59.05 P
Mar 3, 2018
26 John Kirkpatrick '20 STGEO 1:59.17 P
Mar 3, 2018
27 Teagan C. Stedman '18 WESTY 2:04.89 P
Mar 3, 2018
28 Kieran R. Haug '21 WESTY 2:05.33
28.95, 1:00.25
1:32.99, 2:05.33
P
Mar 3, 2018
29 Alexander Arpin '22 WORC 2:06.84 P
Mar 3, 2018
30 Tor Maldonado '20 WORC 2:09.02 P
Mar 3, 2018
31 Kevin Augustine '18 KO 2:12.31
29.11, 1:01.71
1:36.68, 2:12.31
P
Mar 3, 2018
32 Gray Foster '20 STGEO 2:13.89 P
Mar 3, 2018
33 Jack Coscia '23 WNS 2:17.97 P
Mar 3, 2018
34 Diego Martinez '19 THAY 2:18.72 P
Mar 3, 2018
35 Braedon Hatt '19 WORC 2:25.29
31.03, 1:06.88
1:46.10, 2:25.29
P
Mar 3, 2018
attachments
3 files attached
twin meets
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Williston 463
2. Porter's 346
3. Dana Hall 315

This event was created by AND