Small swiminterschols2011%20006
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small 804881372507 1
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 388
2. Berwick 322
3. Cheshire 267
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 434
2. Exeter 335
3. Brunswick 312.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 384
2. Avon 374
3. Hamden 305
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 395
2. Andover 275
3. Deerfield 251.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Williston 463
2. Porter's 346
3. Dana Hall 315
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. KO 474
2. St George 325
3. Williston 253
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Greenwich 997
2. Holy Child 610.5
3. Hopkins 576
championship
V
2/24/18
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
not yet scored
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Hopkins 792
2. Eaglebrook 696
3. Brunswick 534
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Choate 483
2. Loomis 459
3. Hotchkiss 445
dual meet
V
2/24/18
Exeter 85
Andover 101
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Loomis 549
2. Choate 454
3. Hotchkiss 302.5
Open uri20161025 3 vmk7pqOpen uri20161025 3 mkp570Wns
V
1. KO 474
2. St George 325
3. Williston 253
4. Thayer 244
5. Westminster 242
6. Worcester 215
7. Portsmouth 130
8. MPrep 48
9. Kent 41
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ Roger Williams University
results

100 Butterfly (boys)

place name team result heat meet
1 Jackson Rockett '20 STGEO 54.53
25.52, 54.53
F
Mar 3, 2018
2 Matthew (Matt) Norris '19 WESTY 55.38
25.96, 55.38
F
Mar 3, 2018
3 Ellis Winfree '19 KO 56.13
26.20, 56.13
F
Mar 3, 2018
4 Liam Ballou '19 STGEO 59.02
27.50, 59.02
F
Mar 3, 2018
5 Kian Issari '19 KO 1:00.14
27.48, 1:00.14
F
Mar 3, 2018
6 Reilly Gluz '19 WNS 1:00.59
28.91, 1:00.59
F
Mar 3, 2018
7 Hudson Stedman '21 WESTY 1:02.56
29.72, 1:02.56
F
Mar 3, 2018
8 Tor Maldonado '20 WORC 1:03.70
29.00, 1:03.70
F
Mar 3, 2018
9 Rafael Borromeo '20 PORTS 1:03.02
29.64, 1:03.02
F
Mar 3, 2018
10 Daniel Pinckney '20 WESTY 1:06.18
31.26, 1:06.18
F
Mar 3, 2018
11 Gray Foster '20 STGEO 1:07.27
30.79, 1:07.27
F
Mar 3, 2018
12 Felix Fei '21 KO 1:08.72
29.87, 1:08.72
F
Mar 3, 2018
13 Jackson Rockett '20 STGEO 54.77 P
Mar 3, 2018
14 Matthew (Matt) Norris '19 WESTY 56.23 P
Mar 3, 2018
15 Ellis Winfree '19 KO 56.91 P
Mar 3, 2018
16 Kian Issari '19 KO 59.97 P
Mar 3, 2018
17 Liam Ballou '19 STGEO 1:00.01 P
Mar 3, 2018
18 Reilly Gluz '19 WNS 1:01.06 P
Mar 3, 2018
19 Hudson Stedman '21 WESTY 1:02.32 P
Mar 3, 2018
20 Tor Maldonado '20 WORC 1:04.36 P
Mar 3, 2018
21 Rafael Borromeo '20 PORTS 1:04.94 P
Mar 3, 2018
22 Felix Fei '21 KO 1:05.24 P
Mar 3, 2018
23 Daniel Pinckney '20 WESTY 1:06.43 P
Mar 3, 2018
24 Gray Foster '20 STGEO 1:07.78 P
Mar 3, 2018
25 Walter Kraus '21 KO 1:07.83
30.79, 1:07.83
P
Mar 3, 2018
26 Hal Stuart '20 WNS 1:15.18
35.72, 1:17.70
P
Mar 3, 2018
attachments
3 files attached
twin meets
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Williston 463
2. Porter's 346
3. Dana Hall 315

This event was created by AND