Small da swim 1
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small mario cropped
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 388
2. Berwick 322
3. Cheshire 267
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 434
2. Exeter 335
3. Brunswick 312.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 384
2. Avon 374
3. Hamden 305
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 395
2. Andover 275
3. Deerfield 251.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Williston 463
2. Porter's 346
3. Dana Hall 315
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. KO 474
2. St George 325
3. Williston 253
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Greenwich 997
2. Holy Child 610.5
3. Hopkins 576
championship
V
2/24/18
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
not yet scored
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Hopkins 792
2. Eaglebrook 696
3. Brunswick 534
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Choate 483
2. Loomis 459
3. Hotchkiss 445
dual meet
V
2/24/18
Exeter 85
Andover 101
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Loomis 549
2. Choate 454
3. Hotchkiss 302.5
Open uri20161025 3 vmk7pqOpen uri20161025 3 mkp570Wns
V
1. KO 474
2. St George 325
3. Williston 253
4. Thayer 244
5. Westminster 242
6. Worcester 215
7. Portsmouth 130
8. MPrep 48
9. Kent 41
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ Roger Williams University
results

100 Freestyle (boys)

place name team result heat meet
1 Kevin Arpin '19 WORC 47.06
22.46, 47.06
F
Mar 3, 2018
2 Timothy Petit '18 KO 49.31
23.48, 49.31
F
Mar 3, 2018
3 Luke Edwards '20 STGEO 50.42
24.55, 50.42
F
Mar 3, 2018
4 Bo Schneider '22 THAY 52.29
25.08, 52.29
F
Mar 3, 2018
5 Sixiang (Albert) Gao '18 WESTY 52.59
25.59, 52.59
F
Mar 3, 2018
6 Shogo Kamei '20 WNS 53.28
25.10, 53.28
F
Mar 3, 2018
7 Nick Traver '20 KO 53.46
25.99, 53.46
F
Mar 3, 2018
8 Harry Krause '19 KO 53.77
25.51, 53.77
F
Mar 3, 2018
9 Emmett De Kanter '19 WESTY 53.89
26.53, 53.89
F
Mar 3, 2018
10 Chris T. Flores '19 STGEO 54.23
26.59, 54.23
F
Mar 3, 2018
11 Eric Chen '19 WORC 55.87
26.56, 55.87
F
Mar 3, 2018
12 Teagan C. Stedman '18 WESTY 56.70
28.02, 56.70
F
Mar 3, 2018
13 Ryan Dwyer '19 WNS 58.88
28.61, 58.88
F
Mar 3, 2018
14 Hansen Cao '21 MPREP 1:00.50
29.23, 1:00.50
F
Mar 3, 2018
15 Brandon Chin '19 WNS 1:03.02
29.76, 1:03.02
F
Mar 3, 2018
16 Zeyi Gu '18 THAY 1:04.59
29.21, 1:04.59
F
Mar 3, 2018
17 Kevin Arpin '19 WORC 47.44 P
Mar 3, 2018
18 Timothy Petit '18 KO 49.33 P
Mar 3, 2018
19 Luke Edwards '20 STGEO 51.01 P
Mar 3, 2018
20 Sixiang (Albert) Gao '18 WESTY 52.14 P
Mar 3, 2018
21 Shogo Kamei '20 WNS 52.15 P
Mar 3, 2018
22 Bo Schneider '22 THAY 52.19 P
Mar 3, 2018
23 Harry Krause '19 KO 53.76 P
Mar 3, 2018
24 Nick Traver '20 KO 53.87 P
Mar 3, 2018
25 Emmett De Kanter '19 WESTY 53.96 P
Mar 3, 2018
26 Chris T. Flores '19 STGEO 54.61 P
Mar 3, 2018
27 Teagan C. Stedman '18 WESTY 54.94 P
Mar 3, 2018
28 Eric Chen '19 WORC 55.99 P
Mar 3, 2018
29 Ryan Dwyer '19 WNS 58.27 P
Mar 3, 2018
30 Kevin Augustine '18 KO 58.36
27.67, 58.36
P
Mar 3, 2018
31 David Defronzo '19 WESTY 59.68
28.18, 59.68
P
Mar 3, 2018
32 Hansen Cao '21 MPREP 1:01.13 P
Mar 3, 2018
33 Brandon Chin '19 WNS 1:02.97 P
Mar 3, 2018
34 Zeyi Gu '18 THAY 1:03.27 P
Mar 3, 2018
35 Will Perik '20 STGEO 1:04.07
29.46, 1:04.07
P
Mar 3, 2018
36 Louis Lu '19 THAY 1:05.46
31.46, 1:05.46
P
Mar 3, 2018
37 Eric Cheng '19 WORC 1:09.26
32.48, 1:09.26
P
Mar 3, 2018
38 Tyler Knightly '20 THAY 48.51
23.62, 48.51
L
Mar 3, 2018
39 Jackson Rockett '20 STGEO 50.28
24.11, 50.28
L
Mar 3, 2018
40 Sam Haddad '20 WNS 50.39
24.30, 50.39
L
Mar 3, 2018
41 Ellis Winfree '19 KO 51.12
24.43, 51.12
L
Mar 3, 2018
42 Emmett De Kanter '19 WESTY 53.51
25.96, 53.51
L
Mar 3, 2018
43 Eric Chen '19 WORC 56.06
26.34, 56.06
L
Mar 3, 2018
44 Marwynn Somridhivej '20 KO 57.42
27.41, 57.42
L
Mar 3, 2018
45 Tiger Farah '19 PORTS 58.69
27.00, 58.69
L
Mar 3, 2018
46 Kieran R. Haug '21 WESTY 1:00.26
29.51, 1:00.26
L
Mar 3, 2018
47 Hal Stuart '20 WNS 1:01.40
29.39, 1:01.40
L
Mar 3, 2018
48 Eric Cheng '19 WORC 1:08.63
32.94, 1:08.63
L
Mar 3, 2018
49 Kyle Zimmerman '18 KO 51.49
24.47, 51.49
R
Mar 3, 2018
50 John Kirkpatrick '20 STGEO 53.83
25.42, 53.83
R
Mar 3, 2018
51 Teagan C. Stedman '18 WESTY 53.98
25.72, 53.98
R
Mar 3, 2018
52 Jason Stake '18 KO 54.62
26.05, 54.62
R
Mar 3, 2018
53 Rafael Borromeo '20 PORTS 54.98
25.99, 54.98
R
Mar 3, 2018
54 Chris Underhill '19 THAY 55.16
25.79, 55.16
R
Mar 3, 2018
55 David A. Janoschek '18 WNS 55.82
26.67, 55.82
R
Mar 3, 2018
56 Alexander Arpin '22 WORC 58.63
28.07, 58.63
R
Mar 3, 2018
57 Jean-Claude (J-c) Lane '21 WESTY 1:01.38
29.04, 1:01.38
R
Mar 3, 2018
58 Dylan Hu '20 WORC 1:03.35
29.96, 1:03.35
R
Mar 3, 2018
59 Jack Coscia '23 WNS 1:07.60
31.19, 1:07.60
R
Mar 3, 2018
60 Ethan Brown '20 KO 50.72
24.26, 50.72
R
Mar 3, 2018
61 Michael Perik '20 STGEO 50.93
24.37, 50.93
R
Mar 3, 2018
62 Ron Finkelberg '21 WORC 52.19
24.96, 52.19
R
Mar 3, 2018
63 Reilly Gluz '19 WNS 52.71
24.90, 52.71
R
Mar 3, 2018
64 Matthew (Matt) Norris '19 WESTY 53.18
24.90, 53.18
R
Mar 3, 2018
65 Jamie Amell '20 KO 53.30
25.52, 53.30
R
Mar 3, 2018
66 Peter Middleton '19 THAY 55.23
26.14, 55.23
R
Mar 3, 2018
67 Ziyu (Patrick) Feng '21 PORTS 1:00.81
28.06, 1:00.81
R
Mar 3, 2018
68 Daniel Pinckney '20 WESTY 1:01.50
29.34, 1:01.50
R
Mar 3, 2018
69 Brandon Chin '19 WNS 1:02.32
29.50, 1:02.32
R
Mar 3, 2018
70 Alem Nabiyev '20 WORC 1:07.57
31.47, 1:07.57
R
Mar 3, 2018
71 Kevin Arpin '19 WORC 47.91
22.45, 47.91
R
Mar 3, 2018
72 Timothy Petit '18 KO 48.73
22.77, 48.73
R
Mar 3, 2018
73 Luke Edwards '20 STGEO 50.21
23.93, 50.21
R
Mar 3, 2018
74 Bo Schneider '22 THAY 50.93
23.86, 50.93
R
Mar 3, 2018
75 Shogo Kamei '20 WNS 51.42
24.26, 51.42
R
Mar 3, 2018
76 Sixiang (Albert) Gao '18 WESTY 52.45
25.38, 52.45
R
Mar 3, 2018
77 Harry Krause '19 KO 52.94
25.23, 52.94
R
Mar 3, 2018
78 Hudson Stedman '21 WESTY 55.57
26.54, 55.57
R
Mar 3, 2018
79 Ryan Dwyer '19 WNS 58.21
28.24, 58.21
R
Mar 3, 2018
80 John Perik '20 PORTS 1:03.60
30.39, 1:03.60
R
Mar 3, 2018
81 Braedon Hatt '19 WORC 1:05.16
1:05.16
R
Mar 3, 2018
attachments
3 files attached
twin meets
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Williston 463
2. Porter's 346
3. Dana Hall 315

This event was created by AND