Small 804881372507 1
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small p1010387
dual meet
JV
2019-02-13
dual meet
V
2019-02-13
championship
V
2019-02-20
Founders League Diving Championships
1. Porter's
2. Loomis
3. Walkers
dual meet
V
2019-02-08
dual meet
V
2019-02-20
Andover 100
Exeter 86
dual meet
V
2019-02-20
Andover 130
Exeter 56
dual meet
V
2019-02-20
dual meet
V
2019-02-13
dual meet
V
2019-01-25
Lincoln Sudbury 86
Winsor 97
dual meet
V
2019-02-16
dual meet
V
2019-02-13
dual meet
V
2019-02-16
Deerfield 106
Loomis 80
Open uri20161025 3 vmk7pqOpen uri20161025 3 mkp570Wns
1. KO 474
2. St George 325
3. Williston 253
4. Thayer 244
5. Westminster 242
6. Worcester 215
7. Portsmouth 130
8. MPrep 48
9. Kent 41
2018 Sat, Mar 3, 2018 @ Roger Williams University
results

500 Freestyle (boys)

place name team result heat meet
1 Tyler Knightly '20 THAY 4:44.12
25.38, 52.93
1:20.82, 1:49.70
2:19.16, 2:48.96
3:18.37, 3:47.95
4:16.43, 4:44.12
F
Mar 3, 2018
2 Ethan Brown '20 KO 4:53.17
26.14, 54.46
1:23.12, 1:52.72
2:22.45, 2:52.31
3:22.52, 3:52.92
4:23.33, 4:53.17
F
Mar 3, 2018
3 Joel White '20 MPREP 5:04.35
26.95, 56.37
1:26.40, 1:56.98
2:27.74, 2:59.03
3:30.75, 4:02.25
4:33.81, 5:04.35
F
Mar 3, 2018
4 Matthew (Matt) Norris '19 WESTY 5:09.75
26.66, 56.92
1:29.13, 2:00.44
2:32.29, 3:03.48
3:35.76, 4:07.86
4:39.98, 5:09.75
F
Mar 3, 2018
5 Michael Perik '18 STGEO 5:11.96
26.56, 57.09
1:28.37, 1:59.99
2:33.45, 3:06.80
3:39.00, 4:11.18
4:41.98, 5:11.96
F
Mar 3, 2018
6 Jason Stake '18 KO 5:14.89
27.72, 57.35
1:28.97, 2:01.35
2:33.44, 3:05.90
3:38.58, 4:11.21
4:43.53, 5:14.89
F
Mar 3, 2018
7 John Kirkpatrick '18 STGEO 5:18.26
28.01, 59.06
1:31.19, 2:03.71
2:36.21, 3:08.58
3:40.91, 4:14.02
4:46.83, 5:18.26
F
Mar 3, 2018
8 Kieran R. Haug '21 WESTY 5:27.72
29.28, 1:00.79
1:33.40, 2:06.10
2:39.26, 3:12.82
3:46.83, 4:20.71
4:54.62, 5:27.72
F
Mar 3, 2018
9 Ben Zamstein '20 KO 5:30.23
27.29, 58.51
1:32.05, 2:06.26
2:40.86, 3:15.19
3:49.77, 4:23.86
4:57.78, 5:30.23
F
Mar 3, 2018
10 David A. Janoschek '18 WNS 5:34.24
28.77, 1:34.72
2:43.48, 3:17.80
3:52.30, 4:27.01
5:01.26, 5:34.24
F
Mar 3, 2018
11 Chris Underhill '19 THAY 5:44.39
28.89, 1:01.74
1:35.92, 2:11.15
2:45.91, 3:21.91
3:57.63, 4:33.81
5:10.66, 5:44.39
F
Mar 3, 2018
12 Walter Kraus '21 KO 5:47.57
29.36, 1:02.70
1:38.25, 2:14.04
2:50.05, 3:26.76
4:02.78, 4:40.10
5:15.92, 5:47.57
F
Mar 3, 2018
13 Luke Sadhwani '20 THAY 5:50.10
29.97, 1:04.15
1:39.48, 2:15.36
2:51.14, 3:27.93
4:04.72, 4:40.82
5:15.60, 5:50.10
F
Mar 3, 2018
14 Charlie Courtemanche '19 STGEO 5:53.49
30.93, 1:04.62
1:39.50, 2:14.83
2:50.75, 3:27.52
4:04.20, 4:41.18
5:18.46, 5:53.49
F
Mar 3, 2018
15 Jack Coscia '23 WNS 5:54.70
31.28, 1:07.11
1:45.05, 2:20.99
2:57.54, 3:33.29
4:09.72, 4:45.75
5:20.75, 5:54.70
F
Mar 3, 2018
16 Hal Stuart '20 WNS 6:11.52
32.57, 1:08.85
1:46.26, 2:24.73
3:03.63, 3:42.14
4:20.67, 4:58.29
5:35.69, 6:11.52
F
Mar 3, 2018
17 Caleb Ribeiro '20 WORC 6:15.25
30.96, 1:05.69
1:43.32, 2:22.45
3:02.29, 3:42.79
4:21.61, 5:00.74
5:39.86, 6:15.25
F
Mar 3, 2018
18 Braedon Hatt '19 WORC 6:40.39
32.22, 1:09.00
1:48.57, 2:29.68
3:11.70, 3:54.14
4:36.68, 5:18.73
6:00.30, 6:40.39
F
Mar 3, 2018
19 Eric Cheng '19 WORC 6:56.57
35.41, 1:16.72
1:59.26, 2:41.90
3:25.08, 4:07.92
4:51.24, 5:35.46
6:17.96, 6:56.57
F
Mar 3, 2018
twin meets
championship
V
2018-03-03
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Williston 463
2. Porter's 346
3. Dana Hall 315