Small p1010384
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small p1010375
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 388
2. Berwick 322
3. Cheshire 267
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 434
2. Exeter 335
3. Brunswick 312.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 384
2. Avon 374
3. Hamden 305
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 395
2. Andover 275
3. Deerfield 251.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Williston 463
2. Porter's 346
3. Dana Hall 315
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. KO 474
2. St George 325
3. Williston 253
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Greenwich 997
2. Holy Child 610.5
3. Hopkins 576
championship
V
2/24/18
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
not yet scored
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Hopkins 792
2. Eaglebrook 696
3. Brunswick 534
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Choate 483
2. Loomis 459
3. Hotchkiss 445
dual meet
V
2/24/18
Exeter 85
Andover 101
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Loomis 549
2. Choate 454
3. Hotchkiss 302.5
Open uri20161025 3 vmk7pqOpen uri20161025 3 mkp570Wns
V
1. KO 474
2. St George 325
3. Williston 253
4. Thayer 244
5. Westminster 242
6. Worcester 215
7. Portsmouth 130
8. MPrep 48
9. Kent 41
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ Roger Williams University
results

200 Freestyle Relay (boys)

place name team result heat meet
1 KO (A relay) KO 1:32.81 F
Mar 3, 2018
2 Williston (A relay) WNS 1:34.90
S. Haddad '20 (23.42)
A. Martin '20 (24.45)
R. Gluz '19 (23.61)
S. Kamei '20 (23.42)
F
Mar 3, 2018
3 St George (A relay) STGEO 1:37.53 F
Mar 3, 2018
4 Westminster (A relay) WESTY 1:37.79
T. Stedman '18 (24.46)
M. Norris '19 (24.17)
S. Gao '18 (24.31)
F
Mar 3, 2018
5 Portsmouth (A relay) PORTS 1:43.94
A. Suh '18 (24.67)
Z. Feng '21 (25.91)
J. Perik '20 (27.44)
T. Farah '19 (25.92)
F
Mar 3, 2018
6 Worcester (A relay) WORC 1:46.23
C. Ribeiro '20 (27.55)
O. Mccarthy '21 (26.82)
C. Xu '19 (25.57)
A. Arpin '22 (26.29)
F
Mar 3, 2018
7 Thayer (A relay) THAY 1:48.17
D. Martinez '19 (28.24)
Z. Gu '18 (35.59)
V. Tran '21 (25.32)
F
Mar 3, 2018
8 KO (B relay) KO 1:41.14
W. Kraus '21 (26.03)
F. Fei '21 (25.08)
J. Stake '18 (25.57)
N. Traver '20 (24.46)
F
Mar 3, 2018
9 Westminster (B relay) WESTY 1:48.03 F
Mar 3, 2018
10 St George (B relay) STGEO 1:48.46 F
Mar 3, 2018
11 Williston (B relay) WNS 1:49.77
B. Chin '19 (28.38)
J. Coscia '23 (29.68)
R. Dwyer '19 (26.20)
J. Haddad '22 (25.51)
F
Mar 3, 2018
12 Worcester (B relay) WORC 1:52.88
D. Hu '20 (28.29)
A. Nabiyev '20 (28.62)
B. Hatt '19 (28.60)
F
Mar 3, 2018
attachments
3 files attached
twin meets
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Williston 463
2. Porter's 346
3. Dana Hall 315

This event was created by AND