Small dennis steven
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small da swim 1
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 384
2. Avon 374
3. Hamden 305
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 388
2. Berwick 322
3. Cheshire 267
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 395
2. Andover 275
3. Deerfield 251.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 434
2. Exeter 335
3. Brunswick 312.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. KO 474
2. St George 325
3. Williston 253
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Williston 463
2. Porter's 346
3. Dana Hall 315
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Greenwich 997
2. Holy Child 610.5
3. Hopkins 576
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Hopkins 792
2. Eaglebrook 696
3. Brunswick 534
championship
V
2/24/18
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
not yet scored
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Choate 483
2. Loomis 459
3. Hotchkiss 445
dual meet
V
2/24/18
Exeter 85
Andover 101
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Loomis 549
2. Choate 454
3. Hotchkiss 302.5
SuffOpen uri20161025 3 162uz7u
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ Brunswick
results

200 Medley Relay (boys)

place name team result heat meet
1 Brunswick (A relay) BRUNS 1:37.46 F
Jan 27, 2018
C. Pierce '19 (28.25)
M. Hodgson '20 (22.45)
K. Drew '19 (21.48)
2 Suffield (A relay) SUFF 1:39.04 F
Jan 27, 2018
B. Smith '20 (26.10)
J. Rusnock '21 (27.51)
M. Miranda '18 (22.84)
W. Bartlett '18 (22.59)
3 Brunswick (B relay) BRUNS 1:42.95 F
Jan 27, 2018
A. Morgan '20 (27.62)
J. Sparks '20 (28.82)
T. Scannell '18 (23.93)
M. O'Malley '21 (22.58)
4 Suffield (B relay) SUFF 1:45.53 F
Jan 27, 2018
L. Leung '19 (30.20)
Y. Ku '19 (23.29)
5 Brunswick (C relay) BRUNS 1:46.54 F
Jan 27, 2018
M. Meissner '21 (27.41)
A. Hazlett '22 (28.82)
J. Charney '20 (25.86)
C. Osemobor '18 (24.45)
6 Suffield (C relay) SUFF 2:04.23 F
Jan 27, 2018
A. Budge '19 (31.14)
N. Budge '21 (34.73)
R. Lunsford '19 (29.70)
O. Ceria '20 (28.66)
7 Brunswick (D relay) BRUNS 1:58.94 F
Jan 27, 2018
D. Robinson '21 (34.48)
K. Tu '20 (31.43)
J. Moore '21 (27.54)
C. Ariyibi '18 (25.49)
8 Suffield (D relay) SUFF 2:19.68 F
Jan 27, 2018
J. Muslu '21 (36.19)
G. Mastella '19 (41.20)
M. Bass '18 (33.86)
J. Slade '19 (28.43)
attachments
2 files attached
results meet-results-suffield-academy-ga-brunswick-27jan2018-001.zip 2018
results sa-ga-bwk-results.pdf 2018
twin meets
rosters
Brunswick School 2018
V

This event was created by BRUNS