Small img 1302
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small p1010344
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 417
2. Hamden 369
3. Avon 346
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 419.5
2. Wilbraham 260
3. Berwick 233
championship
V
2018-02-24
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
1. Dana Hall 497
2. Winsor 476
3. Berwick 363
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Porter's 441
2. Williston 394.5
3. Westminster 289.5
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Westminster 352
2. Kent 329
3. Williston 327
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 409.5
2. Andover 278
3. Deerfield 228
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 472
2. Brunswick 378
3. Exeter 298
championship
V
2019-02-23
EIL Invitational
1. Berwick 538
2. Bancroft 253
3. Landmark 218
championship
V
2019-02-23
EIL Championships
1. Winsor 539
2. Dana Hall 473
3. Berwick 305
championship
V
2019-02-23
Fairchester League Championships
1. Hopkins 530.5
2. Greenwich 487
3. Sacred Heart 417.5
championship
V
2019-02-23
Founders League Championship
1. Hotchkiss 446.5
2. Choate 415.5
3. Porter's 410
championship
V
2019-02-23
Founders League Championship
1. Loomis 556.5
2. Choate 382
3. Hotchkiss 322.5
Suff
P
And
Andover 106

Peddie School 101

Andover 90
Peddie School 93
2018 Sat, Jan 13, 2018 @ Suffield
results

200 Medley Relay (girls)

place name team result heat meet
1 Suffield (A relay) SUFF 1:48.94
S. Johnson '18 (27.82)
S. Winters '19 (29.37)
S. Hagberg '20 (27.03)
D. Bhalla '18 (24.72)
F
Jan 13, 2018
2 Andover (A relay) AND 1:55.64
E. Donchi '18 (29.40)
Y. Wu '18 (31.81)
A. Ryan '21 (26.09)
F
Jan 13, 2018
3 Andover (B relay) AND 1:58.58
E. Warren '21 (32.85)
G. Jones '21 (28.42)
A. Choi '19 (26.57)
F
Jan 13, 2018
4 Andover (C relay) AND 2:00.49
A. Lang '19 (30.36)
K. Ty '19 (33.66)
S. Zhao '18 (30.17)
J. Rossi '20 (26.30)
F
Jan 13, 2018
5 Suffield (B relay) SUFF 2:03.33
C. Lally '20 (32.28)
J. Polidoro '18 (33.69)
J. Daly '21 (27.89)
F
Jan 13, 2018
6 Suffield (C relay) SUFF 2:16.44 F
Jan 13, 2018
7 Andover (D relay) AND 2:04.72
A. Dicenso '21 (31.17)
E. Chatson '18 (34.76)
M. Mannion '19 (32.85)
S. Choi '18 (25.94)
F
Jan 13, 2018
8 Suffield (D relay) SUFF 2:46.88 F
Jan 13, 2018
twin meets
triple dual meet
V
2018-01-13
Andover 108

Peddie School 108

Andover 96
Peddie School 84
rosters
Phillips Academy (Andover) 2018
V