Small boys with trophy
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small swim6
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 417
2. Hamden 369
3. Avon 346
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 419.5
2. Wilbraham 260
3. Berwick 233
championship
V
2018-02-24
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
1. Dana Hall 497
2. Winsor 476
3. Berwick 363
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Porter's 441
2. Williston 394.5
3. Westminster 289.5
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Westminster 352
2. Kent 329
3. Williston 327
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 409.5
2. Andover 278
3. Deerfield 228
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 472
2. Brunswick 378
3. Exeter 298
championship
V
2019-02-23
EIL Invitational
1. Berwick 538
2. Bancroft 253
3. Landmark 218
championship
V
2019-02-23
EIL Championships
1. Winsor 539
2. Dana Hall 473
3. Berwick 305
championship
V
2019-02-23
Fairchester League Championships
1. Hopkins 530.5
2. Greenwich 487
3. Sacred Heart 417.5
championship
V
2019-02-23
Founders League Championship
1. Hotchkiss 446.5
2. Choate 415.5
3. Porter's 410
championship
V
2019-02-23
Founders League Championship
1. Loomis 556.5
2. Choate 382
3. Hotchkiss 322.5
Open uri20161025 3 1tl5y1qOpen uri20161025 3 162uz7uOpen uri20161025 3 ycewn0
2018 Wed, Dec 13, 2017 @ Loomis
results

200m Medley Relay (boys)

place name team result heat meet
1 Brunswick (C relay) BRUNS 1:39.56Y
C. Pierce '19 (25.86Y)
J. Sparks '20 (29.55Y)
M. Hodgson '20 (22.52Y)
K. Drew '19 (21.79Y)
F
Dec 13, 2017
2 Loomis (A relay) LC 1:43.55Y
B. Laidlaw '19 (27.26Y)
M. Gorgan '18 (28.89Y)
C. Owen '19 (25.50Y)
O. Laakso '18 (22.07Y)
F
Dec 13, 2017
3 Loomis (B relay) LC 1:47.63Y
K. Rhee '18 (28.77Y)
J. Rismay '19 (29.54Y)
K. Tham '19 (26.54Y)
R. Lotreck '18 (22.95Y)
F
Dec 13, 2017
4 Brunswick (A relay) BRUNS 1:48.80Y
T. Robinson '19 (27.53Y)
K. Tu '20 (30.73Y)
J. Charney '20 (26.95Y)
M. O'Malley '21 (23.76Y)
F
Dec 13, 2017
5 Brunswick (B relay) BRUNS 1:55.09Y
A. Morgan '20 (30.22Y)
M. Meissner '21 (34.41Y)
K. Yelensky '20 (27.01Y)
C. Osemobor '18 (23.66Y)
F
Dec 13, 2017
6 Loomis (C relay) LC 1:57.17Y
E. Choos '19 (31.22Y)
M. Therrien '21 (32.79Y)
J. Wu '21 (27.45Y)
J. Ladage '18 (25.90Y)
F
Dec 13, 2017
rosters
Brunswick School 2018
V
Loomis Chaffee School 2018
V