Small ryan
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small lwinshipswim3
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 384
2. Avon 374
3. Hamden 305
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 388
2. Berwick 322
3. Cheshire 267
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 395
2. Andover 275
3. Deerfield 251.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 434
2. Exeter 335
3. Brunswick 312.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. KO 474
2. St George 325
3. Williston 253
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Williston 463
2. Porter's 346
3. Dana Hall 315
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Greenwich 997
2. Holy Child 610.5
3. Hopkins 576
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Hopkins 792
2. Eaglebrook 696
3. Brunswick 534
championship
V
2/24/18
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
not yet scored
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Choate 483
2. Loomis 459
3. Hotchkiss 445
dual meet
V
2/24/18
Exeter 85
Andover 101
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Loomis 549
2. Choate 454
3. Hotchkiss 302.5
DeerOpen uri20161025 3 1du96pq
V
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ Deerfield
results

200 Medley Relay (girls)

place name team result heat meet
1 Deerfield (A relay) DEER 1:54.40 F
Jan 20, 2018
B. Smith '18 (28.95)
M. Liang '19 (33.53)
S. Shi '18 (25.24)
2 Choate (A relay) CRH 1:59.68 F
Jan 20, 2018
C. Yuan '21 (31.78)
G. Zhang '20 (34.13)
J. Mah '18 (26.96)
Z. Tray '21 (26.81)
3 Deerfield (B relay) DEER 2:00.75 F
Jan 20, 2018
I. Hamlen '20 (29.35)
N. Sall '20 (34.61)
B. Prichett '19 (26.13)
4 Choate (B relay) CRH 2:01.27 F
Jan 20, 2018
L. Gazda '20 (30.27)
S. Mcandrew '20 (33.49)
P. Connelly '19 (30.10)
J. Tishkoff '21 (27.41)
5 Deerfield (C relay) DEER 2:18.10 F
Jan 20, 2018
M. Gurkan '19 (34.93)
A. Xia '21 (38.48)
A. Thomas '21 (27.32)
attachments
0 files attached
twin meets
rosters
Deerfield Academy 2018
V

This event was created by DEER