Small lagasse 5
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small cobrienswim9lr
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 388
2. Berwick 322
3. Cheshire 267
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 434
2. Exeter 335
3. Brunswick 312.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 384
2. Avon 374
3. Hamden 305
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 395
2. Andover 275
3. Deerfield 251.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Williston 463
2. Porter's 346
3. Dana Hall 315
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. KO 474
2. St George 325
3. Williston 253
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Greenwich 997
2. Holy Child 610.5
3. Hopkins 576
championship
V
2/24/18
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
not yet scored
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Hopkins 792
2. Eaglebrook 696
3. Brunswick 534
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Choate 483
2. Loomis 459
3. Hotchkiss 445
dual meet
V
2/24/18
Exeter 85
Andover 101
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Loomis 549
2. Choate 454
3. Hotchkiss 302.5
DeerAnd
V
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ Deerfield
results

200 Medley Relay (girls)

place name team result heat meet
1 Andover (A relay) AND 1:52.29
E. Donchi '18 (29.03)
Y. Wu '18 (31.51)
A. Ty '18 (32.75)
F
Jan 27, 2018
2 Andover (B relay) AND 1:54.49
A. Lang '19 (29.88)
E. Warren '21 (31.75)
A. Ryan '21 (25.09)
F
Jan 27, 2018
3 Deerfield (A relay) DEER 1:55.09
I. Hamlen '20 (28.83)
S. Shi '18 (32.14)
M. Liang '19 (28.28)
T. Coan '21 (25.84)
F
Jan 27, 2018
4 Deerfield (B relay) DEER 1:59.14
A. Anderson '21 (30.04)
N. Sall '20 (34.72)
B. Smith '18 (27.23)
I. Fiaola '21 (27.15)
F
Jan 27, 2018
5 Andover (C relay) AND 1:59.75
E. Chatson '18 (34.26)
K. Ty '19 (28.54)
A. Xia '19 (26.43)
F
Jan 27, 2018
attachments
0 files attached
rosters
Phillips Academy (Andover) 2018
V
Deerfield Academy 2018
V

This event was created by DEER