Small chess piccolo dive
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small p1010024
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 388
2. Berwick 322
3. Cheshire 267
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 434
2. Exeter 335
3. Brunswick 312.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 384
2. Avon 374
3. Hamden 305
championship
V
3/3/18
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 395
2. Andover 275
3. Deerfield 251.5
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Williston 463
2. Porter's 346
3. Dana Hall 315
championship
V
3/3/18
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. KO 474
2. St George 325
3. Williston 253
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Greenwich 997
2. Holy Child 610.5
3. Hopkins 576
championship
V
2/24/18
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
not yet scored
championship
V
2/24/18
Bud Erich Championship
1. Hopkins 792
2. Eaglebrook 696
3. Brunswick 534
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Choate 483
2. Loomis 459
3. Hotchkiss 445
dual meet
V
2/24/18
Exeter 85
Andover 101
championship
V
2/24/18
Founders League
1. Loomis 549
2. Choate 454
3. Hotchkiss 302.5
WnsSuff
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ Suffield
results

200 Medley Relay (girls)

place name team result heat meet
1 Suffield (A relay) SUFF 1:52.62
S. Johnson '18 (28.24)
S. Winters '19 (29.76)
S. Hagberg '20 (26.72)
D. Fauver '19 (27.90)
F
Feb 10, 2018
2 Williston (A relay) WNS 1:54.85
S. Alrutz '19 (28.21)
A. Larkin '22 (31.63)
M. Soley '18 (29.20)
A. Farnham '18 (25.81)
F
Feb 10, 2018
3 Williston (B relay) WNS 2:04.18
D. Wells '23 (30.93)
S. Liew '18 (35.24)
E. Mattocks '22 (28.70)
S. Shao '19 (29.31)
F
Feb 10, 2018
4 Suffield (B relay) SUFF 2:05.60
C. Lally '20 (32.41)
J. Polidoro '18 (34.87)
J. Daly '21 (28.12)
F
Feb 10, 2018
5 Williston (C relay) WNS 2:27.66 F
Feb 10, 2018
6 Suffield (C relay) SUFF 2:32.35 F
Feb 10, 2018
attachments
2 files attached
twin meets
dual meet
V
2/10/18
rosters

This event was created by SUFF