Small jamie free
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small curtis1
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 417
2. Hamden 369
3. Avon 346
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 419.5
2. Wilbraham 260
3. Berwick 233
championship
V
2018-02-24
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
1. Dana Hall 497
2. Winsor 476
3. Berwick 363
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Porter's 441
2. Williston 394.5
3. Westminster 289.5
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Westminster 352
2. Kent 329
3. Williston 327
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 409.5
2. Andover 278
3. Deerfield 228
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 472
2. Brunswick 378
3. Exeter 298
championship
V
2019-02-23
EIL Invitational
1. Berwick 538
2. Bancroft 253
3. Landmark 218
championship
V
2019-02-23
EIL Championships
1. Winsor 539
2. Dana Hall 473
3. Berwick 305
championship
V
2019-02-23
Fairchester League Championships
1. Hopkins 530.5
2. Greenwich 487
3. Sacred Heart 417.5
championship
V
2019-02-23
Founders League Championship
1. Hotchkiss 446.5
2. Choate 415.5
3. Porter's 410
championship
V
2019-02-23
Founders League Championship
1. Loomis 556.5
2. Choate 382
3. Hotchkiss 322.5
Open uri20161025 3 1bhtvzsOpen uri20161025 3 1d6keyfOpen uri20161025 3 1t8uuz2
1. Dana Hall 497
2. Winsor 476
3. Berwick 363
4. Pingree 191
5. Portsmouth 154
6. Landmark 109
7. Bancroft 92
2018 Sat, Feb 24, 2018 @ Winsor
results
Legend
symbol legend
Y Converted to SCY
F Finals
P Preliminaries
L Relay Lead-Off Leg
S Swim-Off
R Relay Leg
NEPSAC All-Star

200 Medley Relay (girls)

place name team result heat meet
1 Dana Hall (A relay) DANA 1:56.11 F
Feb 24, 2018
2 Berwick (A relay) BERW 1:59.06 F
Feb 24, 2018
3 Winsor (A relay) WINSO 2:00.63
A. Beber '20 (31.77)
L. Cabot '19 (33.86)
G. Hamblett '18 (28.26)
A. Gorham '21 (26.74)
F
Feb 24, 2018
4 Pingree (A relay) PING 2:03.97
H. Langer '20 (30.32)
A. Sandt '19 (34.44)
I. Job '20 (30.69)
K. Masse '18 (28.52)
F
Feb 24, 2018
5 Landmark (A relay) LAND 2:18.64
B. Drouin '21 (33.82)
E. Champey '20 (37.69)
S. Mann '20 (34.79)
C. Manning '18 (32.34)
F
Feb 24, 2018
6 Portsmouth (A relay) PORTS 2:23.59
A. Park '21 (35.40)
M. Greer '20 (41.90)
N. Brown '18 (36.97)
M. Madden '18 (29.32)
F
Feb 24, 2018
7 Bancroft (A relay) BANC 2:26.65
E. Sullivan '19 (40.11)
H. Yu '19 (39.69)
A. Huffman '19 (35.05)
K. Dickson '20 (31.80)
F
Feb 24, 2018
8 Winsor (B relay) WINSO 2:03.45
H. Host '23 (31.59)
Z. Wang '22 (35.38)
C. Nolan '20 (29.48)
F
Feb 24, 2018
9 Winsor (C relay) WINSO 2:06.69
S. Lee '21 (32.57)
C. Scott '23 (35.42)
E. Pickette '21 (31.12)
B. Kania '18 (27.58)
F
Feb 24, 2018
10 Dana Hall (B relay) DANA 2:13.49
J. Yu '20 ( 1:09.29)
F
Feb 24, 2018
11 Berwick (B relay) BERW 2:16.08 F
Feb 24, 2018
12 Winsor (D relay) WINSO 2:17.83
L. Ross '18 (36.98)
S. Todd '18 (41.41)
A. Devito '18 (30.83)
A. Holland '18 (28.61)
F
Feb 24, 2018
13 Pingree (B relay) PING 2:23.57
K. Doherty '18 (43.56)
E. Sandt '19 (35.59)
D. Roberts '21 (31.55)
K. Haas '19 (32.87)
F
Feb 24, 2018
14 Portsmouth (B relay) PORTS 2:39.50 F
Feb 24, 2018
15 Landmark (B relay) LAND 2:42.40
K. Hudzik '18 (37.96)
F. Bidewell '18 (52.80)
A. Wilmot '20 (41.09)
G. Kenney '18 (30.55)
F
Feb 24, 2018
16 Berwick (C relay) BERW 2:51.36
R. Orr '19 (NT)
H. Wagner '21 (42.50)
E. Rockwell '19 ( 1:19.70)
F
Feb 24, 2018
17 Berwick (D relay) BERW 2:53.11 F
Feb 24, 2018