Small howie
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small img 0080
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 417
2. Hamden 369
3. Avon 346
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 419.5
2. Wilbraham 260
3. Berwick 233
championship
V
2018-02-24
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
1. Dana Hall 497
2. Winsor 476
3. Berwick 363
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Porter's 441
2. Williston 394.5
3. Westminster 289.5
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Westminster 352
2. Kent 329
3. Williston 327
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 409.5
2. Andover 278
3. Deerfield 228
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 472
2. Brunswick 378
3. Exeter 298
championship
V
2019-02-23
EIL Invitational
1. Berwick 538
2. Bancroft 253
3. Landmark 218
championship
V
2019-02-23
EIL Championships
1. Winsor 539
2. Dana Hall 473
3. Berwick 305
championship
V
2019-02-23
Fairchester League Championships
1. Hopkins 530.5
2. Greenwich 487
3. Sacred Heart 417.5
championship
V
2019-02-23
Founders League Championship
1. Hotchkiss 446.5
2. Choate 415.5
3. Porter's 410
championship
V
2019-02-23
Founders League Championship
1. Loomis 556.5
2. Choate 382
3. Hotchkiss 322.5
Open uri20161025 3 1oawhejAndDeer
1. Greenwich 409.5
2. Andover 278
3. Deerfield 228
4. Hopkins 212
5. Choate 203
6. Suffield 187
7. Exeter 180
8. Hotchkiss 154
9. Milton 140.5
10. Sacred Heart 105
11. Loomis 92
12. NMH 66
2019 Sat, Mar 2, 2019 @ Deerfield
results

200 Medley Relay (girls)

place name team result heat meet
1 Greenwich (A relay) GA 1:46.28
S. Moore '20 (26.00)
A. Hu '21 (30.03)
K. Brush '19 (25.64)
M. Holden '22 (24.61)
F
Mar 2, 2019
2 Choate (A relay) CRH 1:47.38
S. Scott '20 (27.04)
Z. Tray '21 (30.68)
I. So '20 (25.58)
L. Hawkins '19 (24.08)
F
Mar 2, 2019
3 Hopkins (A relay) HOP 1:48.76 F
Mar 2, 2019
4 Deerfield (A relay) DEER 1:49.59
I. Hamlen '20 (27.76)
M. Liang '19 (31.46)
T. Coan '21 (25.10)
F
Mar 2, 2019
5 Exeter (A relay) EX 1:53.28
W. Sands '20 (29.20)
I. Wise '19 (27.65)
T. Wang '19 (24.73)
F
Mar 2, 2019
6 Andover (A relay) AND 1:53.43
M. Turk '22 (29.32)
K. Ty '19 (31.75)
G. Jones '21 (26.87)
A. Ryan '21 (25.49)
F
Mar 2, 2019
7 Sacred Heart (A relay) CSH 1:53.95 F
Mar 2, 2019
8 NMH (A relay) NMH 1:54.61
K. Cao '20 (29.67)
Y. Lim '20 (33.46)
S. Lubbe '21 (25.65)
T. Hough '21 (25.83)
F
Mar 2, 2019
9 Hotchkiss (A relay) HOTCH 1:58.32
C. Zhang '20 (30.35)
E. Bukowski '22 (31.99)
E. Nam '20 (30.28)
A. Powell '21 (25.70)
F
Mar 2, 2019
10 Milton (A relay) MILT 1:58.38
K. Han '19 (31.86)
D. Brown '20 (33.22)
V. Lin '21 (NT)
F
Mar 2, 2019
11 Loomis (A relay) LC 1:59.14
J. Wolf '22 (31.10)
E. Zhu '22 (34.05)
L. Brawley '22 (28.27)
J. Kim '19 (25.72)
F
Mar 2, 2019
12 Choate (B relay) CRH 1:55.80
L. Gazda '20 (29.74)
S. McAndrew '20 (32.18)
M. Chessen '22 (27.94)
T. Chan '19 (25.94)
F
Mar 2, 2019
13 Andover (B relay) AND 1:56.11
A. Vensel '22 (30.59)
E. Warren '21 (31.78)
G. Hwang '22 (28.44)
A. Li '19 (25.30)
F
Mar 2, 2019
14 Deerfield (B relay) DEER 1:57.40
S. Hamlen '22 (30.57)
C. Otis '21 (33.01)
C. Mahony '21 (27.29)
F
Mar 2, 2019
15 Hotchkiss (B relay) HOTCH 1:59.39
S. Thomas '19 (31.13)
S. Peng '19 (32.71)
R. Mokriski '21 (29.05)
C. Kim '20 (26.50)
F
Mar 2, 2019
16 NMH (B relay) NMH 2:01.60
G. Sun '19 (31.61)
A. Lotze '21 (33.11)
M. Flowers '19 (29.76)
K. Fecteau '21 (27.12)
F
Mar 2, 2019
17 Greenwich (B relay) GA 2:03.42
E. Sammons '19 (28.07)
C. Milligan '23 (32.11)
S. Kane '19 (34.74)
G. Mosley '21 (28.50)
F
Mar 2, 2019
18 Exeter (B relay) EX 2:03.85
R. Coviello '20 (31.84)
G. Allen '19 (35.57)
E. Kang '21 (28.65)
U. Wise '21 (27.79)
F
Mar 2, 2019
19 Loomis (B relay) LC 2:03.97
H. Holdaway '21 (31.89)
P. Wingle '22 (34.88)
C. Chen '22 (30.46)
V. Joyce '20 (26.74)
F
Mar 2, 2019
20 Hopkins (B relay) HOP 2:05.16 F
Mar 2, 2019
21 Milton (B relay) MILT 2:07.27
O. Wang '20 (34.18)
M. Chen '22 (43.83)
M. Zuo '20 (27.44)
F
Mar 2, 2019
22 Suffield (B relay) SUFF 2:12.81
A. James '19 (33.66)
C. Ku '22 (39.54)
J. Daly '21 (32.16)
D. Fauver '19 (27.45)
F
Mar 2, 2019
23 Sacred Heart (B relay) CSH 2:23.16
S. Carter '20 (38.05)
C. Moore '22 (44.71)
C. Plaster '20 (31.52)
L. O'Connor '22 (28.88)
F
Mar 2, 2019
twin meets
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 472
2. Brunswick 378
3. Exeter 298