Small pwilliamsswim2
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small p1010379
championship
V
2020-03-07
NEPSAC D.II Swimming Championships
1. Williston 428
2. Westminster 357
3. KO 337.5
championship
V
2020-03-07
NEPSAC D.III Swimming Championships
1. Hamden 444
2. Avon 316
3. Berwick 306
championship
V
2020-03-07
NEPSAC D.I Swimming Championships
1. Andover 457
2. Brunswick 372
3. Exeter 277
championship
V
2020-03-07
NEPSAC D.III Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child Rye 448
2. Walkers 326
3. Canterbury 240
championship
V
2020-03-07
NEPSAC D.II Swimming Championships
1. Porter's 511
2. Williston 289
3. Dana Hall 259
championship
V
2020-03-07
NEPSAC D.I Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 377
2. Suffield 322
3. Andover 283.5
championship
V
2020-02-29
Founders League Championships
1. Porter's 462
2. Choate 426
3. Loomis 370
championship
V
2020-02-29
Founders League Championships
1. Loomis 503
2. Choate 437
3. Hotchkiss 327.5
championship
V
2020-02-29
Babcock Invitational
1. Williston 637
2. NMH 572
3. Suffield 283
championship
V
2020-02-29
Babcock Invitational
1. Williston 665.5
2. NMH 571.5
3. Wilbraham 210.5
championship
V
2020-02-29
Fairchester Athletic Assoc.
1. Brunswick 161
2. Hopkins 151
3. Hamden 103
championship
V
2020-02-29
Fairchester Athletic Assoc.
1. Greenwich 577
2. Sacred Heart 444
3. Hopkins 422
Open uri20161025 3 1oawhejAndDeer
1. Greenwich 409.5
2. Andover 278
3. Deerfield 228
4. Hopkins 212
5. Choate 203
6. Suffield 187
7. Exeter 180
8. Hotchkiss 154
9. Milton 140.5
10. Sacred Heart 105
11. Loomis 92
12. NMH 66
2019 Sat, Mar 2, 2019 @ Deerfield
results

200 Medley Relay (girls)

place name team result heat meet
1 Greenwich (A relay) GA 1:46.28
Moore, S. '20 (26.00)
Hu, A. '21 (30.03)
Brush, K. '19 (25.64)
Holden, M. '22 (24.61)
F
Mar 2, 2019
2 Choate (A relay) CRH 1:47.38 F
Mar 2, 2019
3 Hopkins (A relay) HOP 1:48.76 F
Mar 2, 2019
4 Deerfield (A relay) DEER 1:49.59 F
Mar 2, 2019
5 Exeter (A relay) EX 1:53.28 F
Mar 2, 2019
6 Andover (A relay) AND 1:53.43 F
Mar 2, 2019
7 Sacred Heart (A relay) CSH 1:53.95 F
Mar 2, 2019
8 NMH (A relay) NMH 1:54.61
Cao, K. '21 (29.67)
Lim, Y. J. '21 (33.46)
Lubbe, S. '21 (25.65)
Hough, T. '22 (25.83)
F
Mar 2, 2019
9 Hotchkiss (A relay) HOTCH 1:58.32
Zhang, C. '20 (30.35)
Nam, E. '20 (30.28)
Powell, A. '21 (25.70)
F
Mar 2, 2019
10 Milton (A relay) MILT 1:58.38 F
Mar 2, 2019
11 Loomis (A relay) LC 1:59.14
Wolf, J. '22 (31.10)
Zhu, E. '22 (34.05)
Brawley, L. '22 (28.27)
Kim, J. '19 (25.72)
F
Mar 2, 2019
12 Choate (B relay) CRH 1:55.80 F
Mar 2, 2019
13 Andover (B relay) AND 1:56.11
Vensel, A. '22 (30.59)
Warren, E. '21 (31.78)
Hwang, G. '22 (28.44)
Li, A. '19 (25.30)
F
Mar 2, 2019
14 Deerfield (B relay) DEER 1:57.40 F
Mar 2, 2019
15 Hotchkiss (B relay) HOTCH 1:59.39 F
Mar 2, 2019
16 NMH (B relay) NMH 2:01.60
Sun, G. '19 (31.61)
Lotze, A. '22 (33.11)
Flowers, M. '19 (29.76)
Fecteau, K. '22 (27.12)
F
Mar 2, 2019
17 Greenwich (B relay) GA 2:03.42 F
Mar 2, 2019
18 Exeter (B relay) EX 2:03.85
Allen, G. '19 (35.57)
Kang, E. '21 (28.65)
Wise, U. '21 (27.79)
F
Mar 2, 2019
19 Loomis (B relay) LC 2:03.97
Wingle, P. '22 (34.88)
Chen, C. '22 (30.46)
Joyce, V. '20 (26.74)
F
Mar 2, 2019
20 Hopkins (B relay) HOP 2:05.16 F
Mar 2, 2019
21 Milton (B relay) MILT 2:07.27
Wang, O. '20 (34.18)
Chen, M. '22 (43.83)
Zuo, M. '20 (27.44)
F
Mar 2, 2019
22 Suffield (B relay) SUFF 2:12.81 F
Mar 2, 2019
23 Sacred Heart (B relay) CSH 2:23.16 F
Mar 2, 2019
twin meets
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 472
2. Brunswick 378
3. Exeter 298