Small p1010387
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small p1010376
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 417
2. Hamden 369
3. Avon 346
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 419.5
2. Wilbraham 260
3. Berwick 233
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Westminster 352
2. Kent 329
3. Williston 327
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 472
2. Brunswick 378
3. Exeter 298
championship
V
2018-02-24
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
1. Dana Hall 497
2. Winsor 476
3. Berwick 363
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 409.5
2. Andover 278
3. Deerfield 228
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Porter's 441
2. Williston 394.5
3. Westminster 289.5
championship
V
2019-02-23
EIL Championships
1. Winsor 539
2. Dana Hall 473
3. Berwick 305
championship
V
2019-02-23
EIL Invitational
1. Berwick 538
2. Bancroft 253
3. Landmark 218
championship
V
2019-02-23
Founders League Championship
1. Hotchkiss 446.5
2. Choate 415.5
3. Porter's 410
championship
V
2019-02-23
Founders League Championship
1. Loomis 556.5
2. Choate 382
3. Hotchkiss 322.5
championship
V
2019-02-23
Fairchester League Championships
1. Hopkins 530.5
2. Greenwich 487
3. Sacred Heart 417.5
Open uri20161025 3 z3srfoOpen uri20161025 3 8mq6v0Wns
1. Westminster 352
2. Kent 329
3. Williston 327
4. St George 319
5. KO 300
6. Thayer 212
7. Worcester 117
8. MPrep 7
2019 Sat, Mar 2, 2019 @ Wesleyan University
results

200 Medley Relay (boys)

place name team result heat meet
1 St George (A relay) STGEO 1:40.46
L. Ballou '19 (26.83)
T. Madison '19 (27.55)
J. Rockett '19 (24.11)
K. Walton '20 (21.97)
F
Mar 2, 2019
2 Williston (A relay) WNS 1:42.89
J. Albanese '20 (27.09)
J. Haddad '22 (28.50)
R. Gluz '19 (25.37)
S. Haddad '20 (21.93)
F
Mar 2, 2019
3 Westminster (A relay) WESTY 1:43.39
M. Larock '22 (25.55)
E. Shin '21 (30.33)
M. Norris '19 (24.84)
J. Shi '21 (22.67)
F
Mar 2, 2019
4 Thayer (A relay) THAY 1:45.57 F
Mar 2, 2019
5 Kent (A relay) KENT 1:49.26
J. Kim '19 (27.01)
R. Seo '20 (31.50)
J. Li '19 (26.97)
T. Krasusky '20 (23.78)
F
Mar 2, 2019
6 KO (A relay) KO 1:49.55
E. Nenshati '21 (29.32)
T. Betts '19 (29.26)
Z. Chen '22 (26.55)
N. Spina '19 (24.42)
F
Mar 2, 2019
7 Worcester (A relay) WORC 2:04.25
O. McCarthy '21 (31.45)
D. Hu '20 (35.49)
W. Zhang '21 (57.31)
F
Mar 2, 2019
8 Williston (B relay) WNS 1:53.54
E. Albanese '20 (29.60)
A. Lysyuk '19 (32.32)
H. Stuart '20 (26.83)
R. Dwyer '19 (24.79)
F
Mar 2, 2019
9 KO (B relay) KO 1:55.45
B. Zamstein '20 (31.31)
J. Amell '20 (30.60)
F. Fei '21 (27.34)
F
Mar 2, 2019
10 Westminster (B relay) WESTY 1:55.65 F
Mar 2, 2019
11 Kent (B relay) KENT 1:56.57
D. Chang '20 (32.01)
A. Uenishi '22 (32.70)
J. Shi '21 (27.92)
C. Carson '19 (23.94)
F
Mar 2, 2019
12 Thayer (B relay) THAY 1:57.25 F
Mar 2, 2019
13 St George (B relay) STGEO 2:00.48
E. Ma '21 (30.86)
K. Tural '22 (28.94)
B. Williams '20 (25.47)
F
Mar 2, 2019
twin meets
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Porter's 441
2. Williston 394.5
3. Westminster 289.5