Small pwilliamsswim2
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small img 1302
dual meet
V
2019-12-14
NMH 66
dual meet
V
2019-12-14
Loomis 96
Exeter 90
dual meet
V
2019-12-14
Exeter 89
Loomis 97
dual meet
V
2019-12-14
NMH 103
triple dual meet
V
2019-12-13
dual meet
V
2019-12-06
Riverdale Country Day
dual meet
V
2019-12-11
Avon 63
Loomis 100
dual meet
V
2019-12-11
dual meet
V
2019-12-11
dual meet
V
2019-12-11
dual meet
V
2019-12-07
Milton 77
Deerfield 103
dual meet
V
2019-12-09
Open uri20161025 3 1kyrn49Open uri20161025 3 1mg8aqoOpen uri20161025 3 fad6t
1. Canterbury 417
2. Hamden 369
3. Avon 346
4. Berwick 302
5. Wilbraham 202
6. Dexter 139
7. Bancroft 80
8. Landmark 40
9. Eagle Hill 10
2019 Sat, Mar 2, 2019 @ Cornerstone Aquatics
results

500 Freestyle (boys)

place name team result heat meet
1 Lovejoy, Sam '21 HAMD 4:53.63
25.89, 54.35
1:23.74, 1:53.39
2:23.00, 2:53.15
3:23.37, 3:53.83
4:24.44, 4:53.63
F
Mar 2, 2019
2 Martin, Matt '19 CANT 5:03.81
26.70, 55.62
1:25.45, 1:55.84
2:26.61, 2:57.97
3:29.31, 4:00.86
4:32.54, 5:03.81
F
Mar 2, 2019
3 Richardson, Owen '21 BERW 5:08.45
26.20, 55.31
1:25.52, 1:56.46
2:27.66, 2:59.66
3:32.13, 4:04.98
4:37.73, 5:08.45
F
Mar 2, 2019
4 Higgins, Graham '20 CANT 5:12.29
26.71, 56.09
1:26.28, 1:57.78
2:30.30, 3:03.06
3:36.23, 4:09.25
4:42.06, 5:12.29
F
Mar 2, 2019
5 Lamy, Nicholas '21 BERW 5:24.60
27.49, 57.92
1:30.46, 2:03.39
2:36.46, 3:10.00
3:43.65, 4:17.76
4:51.51, 5:24.60
F
Mar 2, 2019
6 Uslu, Demer C. '19 HAMD 5:31.00
27.84, 58.84
1:31.79, 2:05.17
2:38.84, 3:12.86
3:47.78, 4:22.53
4:57.41, 5:31.00
F
Mar 2, 2019
7 Bazaar, John '19 HAMD 5:39.39
29.25, 1:01.65
1:35.36, 2:09.92
2:44.90, 3:19.98
3:55.11, 4:30.64
5:05.68, 5:39.39
F
Mar 2, 2019
8 Ritter, Gannon '21 BERW 6:10.21
30.30, 1:05.90
1:43.82, 2:22.40
3:00.78, 3:39.23
4:17.89, 4:56.87
5:35.51, 6:10.21
F
Mar 2, 2019
9 Flanagan, Sean '19 AVON 6:10.57
29.83, 1:05.04
1:42.27, 2:21.19
3:00.08, 3:39.47
4:17.48, 4:56.49
5:36.41, 6:10.57
F
Mar 2, 2019
10 Estep, Justin '19 LAND 6:36.84
32.36, 1:09.31
1:48.78, 2:29.69
3:11.80, 3:53.26
4:35.15, 5:17.07
5:58.19, 6:36.84
F
Mar 2, 2019
11 Keates, Jonah '22 BANC 6:36.89
31.98, 1:08.84
1:49.25, 2:30.21
3:11.74, 3:53.43
4:36.11, 5:17.81
5:58.34, 6:36.89
F
Mar 2, 2019
12 Carmody, Declan '22 BERW 7:12.16
33.56, 1:11.44
1:51.83, 2:32.84
3:54.37, 4:37.45
5:18.80, 5:59.67
7:12.16
F
Mar 2, 2019
13 Azan, Nikolai (Nico) '22 CANT 7:33.70
33.58, 1:11.77
1:57.20, 2:44.93
3:30.68, 4:20.25
5:09.51, 5:59.47
6:46.17, 7:33.70
F
Mar 2, 2019
14 Wang, Ryan '20 CANT 7:43.71
37.15, 1:18.67
2:04.78, 2:52.23
3:41.93, 4:32.26
5:22.10, 6:11.78
6:59.33, 7:43.71
F
Mar 2, 2019
twin meets
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 419.5
2. Wilbraham 260
3. Berwick 233