Small 2014 smith zhao
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small img 2964
dual meet
V
2018-01-24
dual meet
V
2018-01-19
dual meet
V
2018-01-24
dual meet
V
2018-01-19
dual meet
JV
2018-01-13
Exeter 81
Thayer 89
dual meet
JV
2018-01-13
Exeter 77
Thayer 94
dual meet
V
2020-02-01
dual meet
V
2020-01-17
dual meet
V
2020-01-17
Dana Hall 101
Thayer 66
dual meet
JV
2020-01-22
Andover 98
Thayer 65
dual meet
V
2020-02-12
Milton 85
Thayer 71
dual meet
V
2020-01-24
Open uri20161025 3 1kyrn49Open uri20161025 3 1mg8aqoOpen uri20161025 3 fad6t
1. Canterbury 417
2. Hamden 369
3. Avon 346
4. Berwick 302
5. Wilbraham 202
6. Dexter 139
7. Bancroft 80
8. Landmark 40
9. Eagle Hill 10
2019 Sat, Mar 2, 2019 @ Cornerstone Aquatics
results

500 Freestyle (boys)

place name team result heat meet
1 Lovejoy, Sam '21 HAMD 4:53.63
25.89, 54.35
1:23.74, 1:53.39
2:23.00, 2:53.15
3:23.37, 3:53.83
4:24.44, 4:53.63
F
Mar 2, 2019
2 Martin, Matt '19 CANT 5:03.81
26.70, 55.62
1:25.45, 1:55.84
2:26.61, 2:57.97
3:29.31, 4:00.86
4:32.54, 5:03.81
F
Mar 2, 2019
3 Richardson, Owen '21 BERW 5:08.45
26.20, 55.31
1:25.52, 1:56.46
2:27.66, 2:59.66
3:32.13, 4:04.98
4:37.73, 5:08.45
F
Mar 2, 2019
4 Higgins, Graham '20 CANT 5:12.29
26.71, 56.09
1:26.28, 1:57.78
2:30.30, 3:03.06
3:36.23, 4:09.25
4:42.06, 5:12.29
F
Mar 2, 2019
5 Lamy, Nicholas '21 BERW 5:24.60
27.49, 57.92
1:30.46, 2:03.39
2:36.46, 3:10.00
3:43.65, 4:17.76
4:51.51, 5:24.60
F
Mar 2, 2019
6 Uslu, Demer C. '20 HAMD 5:31.00
27.84, 58.84
1:31.79, 2:05.17
2:38.84, 3:12.86
3:47.78, 4:22.53
4:57.41, 5:31.00
F
Mar 2, 2019
7 Bazaar, John '20 HAMD 5:39.39
29.25, 1:01.65
1:35.36, 2:09.92
2:44.90, 3:19.98
3:55.11, 4:30.64
5:05.68, 5:39.39
F
Mar 2, 2019
8 Ritter, Gannon '21 BERW 6:10.21
30.30, 1:05.90
1:43.82, 2:22.40
3:00.78, 3:39.23
4:17.89, 4:56.87
5:35.51, 6:10.21
F
Mar 2, 2019
9 Flanagan, Sean '19 AVON 6:10.57
29.83, 1:05.04
1:42.27, 2:21.19
3:00.08, 3:39.47
4:17.48, 4:56.49
5:36.41, 6:10.57
F
Mar 2, 2019
10 Estep, Justin '19 LAND 6:36.84
32.36, 1:09.31
1:48.78, 2:29.69
3:11.80, 3:53.26
4:35.15, 5:17.07
5:58.19, 6:36.84
F
Mar 2, 2019
11 Keates, Jonah '22 BANC 6:36.89
31.98, 1:08.84
1:49.25, 2:30.21
3:11.74, 3:53.43
4:36.11, 5:17.81
5:58.34, 6:36.89
F
Mar 2, 2019
12 Carmody, Declan '22 BERW 7:12.16
33.56, 1:11.44
1:51.83, 2:32.84
3:54.37, 4:37.45
5:18.80, 5:59.67
7:12.16
F
Mar 2, 2019
13 Azan, Nikolai (Nico) '22 CANT 7:33.70
33.58, 1:11.77
1:57.20, 2:44.93
3:30.68, 4:20.25
5:09.51, 5:59.47
6:46.17, 7:33.70
F
Mar 2, 2019
14 Wang, Ryan '20 CANT 7:43.71
37.15, 1:18.67
2:04.78, 2:52.23
3:41.93, 4:32.26
5:22.10, 6:11.78
6:59.33, 7:43.71
F
Mar 2, 2019
twin meets
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child Rye 419.5
2. Wilbraham 260
3. Berwick 233