Small ryan
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small cobrienswim9lr
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 417
2. Hamden 369
3. Avon 346
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 419.5
2. Wilbraham 260
3. Berwick 233
championship
V
2018-02-24
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
1. Dana Hall 497
2. Winsor 476
3. Berwick 363
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Porter's 441
2. Williston 394.5
3. Westminster 289.5
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Westminster 352
2. Kent 329
3. Williston 327
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 409.5
2. Andover 278
3. Deerfield 228
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 472
2. Brunswick 378
3. Exeter 298
championship
V
2019-02-23
EIL Invitational
1. Berwick 538
2. Bancroft 253
3. Landmark 218
championship
V
2019-02-23
EIL Championships
1. Winsor 539
2. Dana Hall 473
3. Berwick 305
championship
V
2019-02-23
Fairchester League Championships
1. Hopkins 530.5
2. Greenwich 487
3. Sacred Heart 417.5
championship
V
2019-02-23
Founders League Championship
1. Hotchkiss 446.5
2. Choate 415.5
3. Porter's 410
championship
V
2019-02-23
Founders League Championship
1. Loomis 556.5
2. Choate 382
3. Hotchkiss 322.5
Open uri20161025 3 1g967i0Open uri20161025 3 1q1rqwxOpen uri20161025 3 1t8uuz2
1. Holy Child 419.5
2. Wilbraham 260
3. Berwick 233
4. Westover 186.5
5. Cheshire 172
6. Pingree 157
7. Hamden 155
8. Dexter 138
9. Canterbury 133
10. Walkers 124
12. Bancroft 42
13. Landmark 8
2019 Sat, Mar 2, 2019 @ Cornerstone Aquatics
results

200 Medley Relay (girls)

place name team result heat meet
1 Holy Child (A relay) SHC 1:56.35
W. Sarcone '22 (28.95)
C. Steere '23 (33.42)
A. Kelly '21 (27.75)
O. Gaffney '21 (26.23)
F
Mar 2, 2019
2 Berwick (A relay) BERW 1:56.72
M. Green '19 (28.87)
J. Wagner '22 (35.26)
S. Wright '20 (25.10)
F
Mar 2, 2019
3 Westover (A relay) WSTVR 1:59.26
S. Pino '20 (31.15)
C. Pino '22 (27.49)
B. Chen '20 (28.40)
F
Mar 2, 2019
4 Cheshire (A relay) CHESH 2:02.87 F
Mar 2, 2019
5 Dexter (A relay) DEXT 2:05.24
L. Wilson '19 (31.89)
W. Cho '21 (37.08)
J. Wilson '19 (29.53)
E. Wilson '19 (26.74)
F
Mar 2, 2019
6 Pingree (A relay) PING 2:07.28
C. Curry '22 (31.99)
A. Sandt '19 (34.95)
I. Job '20 (30.99)
E. Ferris '22 (29.35)
F
Mar 2, 2019
7 Wilbraham (A relay) WILB 2:07.54
I. Wilson '22 (32.75)
N. Omar '21 (35.35)
E. Tarbell '20 (30.16)
K. Aguilar '23 (29.28)
F
Mar 2, 2019
8 Hamden (A relay) HAMD 2:08.57 F
Mar 2, 2019
9 Canterbury (A relay) CANT 2:10.14 F
Mar 2, 2019
10 Walkers (A relay) EWS 2:18.64
G. Lin '19 (35.35)
J. Li '20 (39.21)
E. Vitali '20 (33.81)
D. Ramirez '19 (30.27)
F
Mar 2, 2019
11 Bancroft (A relay) BANC 2:23.01
E. Sullivan '19 (36.97)
C. Gal '19 (42.69)
A. Huffman '19 (34.49)
B. Cassidy '23 (28.86)
F
Mar 2, 2019
12 Christian Heritage (A relay) CHS 2:23.97 F
Mar 2, 2019
13 Holy Child (B relay) SHC 2:06.89 F
Mar 2, 2019
14 Wilbraham (B relay) WILB 2:21.80 F
Mar 2, 2019
15 Pingree (B relay) PING 2:25.56
K. Haas '19 (41.29)
E. Sandt '19 (40.00)
D. Roberts '21 (32.32)
A. Haas '21 (31.95)
F
Mar 2, 2019
16 Westover (B relay) WSTVR 2:25.59 F
Mar 2, 2019
17 Dexter (B relay) DEXT 2:34.39 F
Mar 2, 2019
18 Walkers (B relay) EWS 2:35.29
C. Furia '25 (37.40)
A. Haug '22 ( 1:14.88)
F
Mar 2, 2019
19 Berwick (B relay) BERW 2:44.27 F
Mar 2, 2019
attachments
twin meets
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 417
2. Hamden 369
3. Avon 346