Small shea back
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small rowen freestyle breath 2
championship
V
2020-03-07
NEPSAC D.II Swimming Championships
1. Williston 428
2. Westminster 357
3. KO 337.5
championship
V
2020-03-07
NEPSAC D.III Swimming Championships
1. Hamden 444
2. Avon 316
3. Berwick 306
championship
V
2020-03-07
NEPSAC D.I Swimming Championships
1. Andover 457
2. Brunswick 372
3. Exeter 277
championship
V
2020-03-07
NEPSAC D.III Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child Rye 448
2. Walkers 326
3. Canterbury 240
championship
V
2020-03-07
NEPSAC D.II Swimming Championships
1. Porter's 511
2. Williston 289
3. Dana Hall 259
championship
V
2020-03-07
NEPSAC D.I Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 377
2. Suffield 322
3. Andover 283.5
championship
V
2020-02-29
Founders League Championships
1. Porter's 462
2. Choate 426
3. Loomis 370
championship
V
2020-02-29
Founders League Championships
1. Loomis 503
2. Choate 437
3. Hotchkiss 327.5
championship
V
2020-02-29
Babcock Invitational
1. Williston 637
2. NMH 572
3. Suffield 283
championship
V
2020-02-29
Babcock Invitational
1. Williston 665.5
2. NMH 571.5
3. Wilbraham 210.5
championship
V
2020-02-29
Fairchester Athletic Assoc.
1. Brunswick 161
2. Hopkins 151
3. Hamden 103
championship
V
2020-02-29
Fairchester Athletic Assoc.
1. Greenwich 577
2. Sacred Heart 444
3. Hopkins 422
Hc crest navy grayOpen uri20161025 3 1q1rqwxOpen uri20161025 3 1t8uuz2
1. Holy Child Rye 419.5
2. Wilbraham 260
3. Berwick 233
4. Westover 186.5
5. Cheshire 172
6. Pingree 157
7. Hamden 155
8. Dexter 138
9. Canterbury 133
10. Walkers 124
12. Bancroft 42
13. Landmark 8
2019 Sat, Mar 2, 2019 @ Cornerstone Aquatics
results

200 Medley Relay (girls)

place name team result heat meet
1 Holy Child Rye (A relay) HC 1:56.35 F
Mar 2, 2019
2 Berwick (A relay) BERW 1:56.72 F
Mar 2, 2019
3 Westover (A relay) WSTVR 1:59.26
Pino, S. '20 (31.15)
Pino, C. '22 (27.49)
Chen, B. '20 (28.40)
F
Mar 2, 2019
4 Cheshire (A relay) CHESH 2:02.87 F
Mar 2, 2019
5 Dexter (A relay) DEXT 2:05.24
Wilson, L. '19 (31.89)
Cho, W. '21 (37.08)
Wilson, J. '19 (29.53)
Wilson, E. '19 (26.74)
F
Mar 2, 2019
6 Pingree (A relay) PING 2:07.28
Curry, C. '22 (31.99)
Sandt, A. '19 (34.95)
Job, I. '20 (30.99)
Ferris, E. '22 (29.35)
F
Mar 2, 2019
7 Wilbraham (A relay) WMA 2:07.54 F
Mar 2, 2019
8 Hamden (A relay) HAMD 2:08.57 F
Mar 2, 2019
9 Canterbury (A relay) CANT 2:10.14 F
Mar 2, 2019
10 Walkers (A relay) EWS 2:18.64 F
Mar 2, 2019
11 Bancroft (A relay) BANC 2:23.01 F
Mar 2, 2019
12 Christian Heritage (A relay) CHS 2:23.97 F
Mar 2, 2019
13 Holy Child Rye (B relay) HC 2:06.89 F
Mar 2, 2019
14 Wilbraham (B relay) WMA 2:21.80 F
Mar 2, 2019
15 Pingree (B relay) PING 2:25.56
Haas, K. '19 (41.29)
Sandt, E. '19 (40.00)
Roberts, D. '21 (32.32)
Haas, A. '21 (31.95)
F
Mar 2, 2019
16 Westover (B relay) WSTVR 2:25.59 F
Mar 2, 2019
17 Dexter (B relay) DEXT 2:34.39 F
Mar 2, 2019
18 Walkers (B relay) EWS 2:35.29
Furia, C. '25 (37.40)
Haug, A. '22 (1:14.88)
F
Mar 2, 2019
19 Berwick (B relay) BERW 2:44.27 F
Mar 2, 2019
attachments
twin meets
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 417
2. Hamden 369
3. Avon 346