Small shea back
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small bob1
dual meet
V
2020-02-26
Exeter 104.5
Andover 81.5
dual meet
V
2020-02-26
Andover 102
Exeter 70
dual meet
V
2020-02-22
Loomis 117
championship
V
2020-02-20
ISL Championships
1. St George 533
2. Milton 405
3. Thayer 329
championship
V
2020-02-20
ISL Championships
1. Milton 461
2. St George 414
3. Thayer 343
championship
V
2020-02-22
EIL Championships
1. Dana Hall 550
2. Winsor 525
3. Pingree 182
championship
V
2020-02-20
EIL Championships
1. Berwick 536
2. Bancroft 300
3. Landmark 282
triple dual meet
V
2020-02-22
dual meet
V
2020-02-22
dual meet
V
2020-02-15
dual meet
V
2020-02-22
dual meet
V
2020-02-22
Choate 100
Hc crest navy grayOpen uri20161025 3 1q1rqwxOpen uri20161025 3 1t8uuz2
1. Holy Child Rye 419.5
2. Wilbraham 260
3. Berwick 233
4. Westover 186.5
5. Cheshire 172
6. Pingree 157
7. Hamden 155
8. Dexter 138
9. Canterbury 133
10. Walkers 124
12. Bancroft 42
13. Landmark 8
2019 Sat, Mar 2, 2019 @ Cornerstone Aquatics
results

100 Backstroke (girls)

place name team result heat meet
1 Sarcone, Willa '22 HC 1:00.20
28.96, 1:00.20
F
Mar 2, 2019
2 Green, Madeleine '19 BERW 1:04.32
30.37, 1:04.32
F
Mar 2, 2019
3 DiPietro, Kristina X. '24 WMA 1:05.30
31.53, 1:05.30
F
Mar 2, 2019
4 Greenberg, Sarah '21 CHESH 1:07.35
32.48, 1:07.35
F
Mar 2, 2019
5 Curry, Catherine '22 PING 1:07.54
33.17, 1:07.54
F
Mar 2, 2019
6 Wilson, Lila '19 DEXT 1:08.45
33.04, 1:08.45
F
Mar 2, 2019
7 Gaffney, Olivia '21 HC 1:09.48
33.71, 1:09.48
F
Mar 2, 2019
8 Wilson, Isabelle (Izzy) '22 WMA 1:11.82
34.88, 1:11.82
F
Mar 2, 2019
9 Shanly, Erin '19 EWS 1:09.12
34.06, 1:09.12
F
Mar 2, 2019
10 Bradshaw, Giselle '21 CANT 1:12.27
33.29, 1:12.27
F
Mar 2, 2019
11 Scala, Elizabeth (Lizzy) '21 HC 1:12.41
34.64, 1:12.41
F
Mar 2, 2019
12 Lin, Gloria '19 EWS 1:14.98
36.35, 1:14.98
F
Mar 2, 2019
13 Chen, Bella '20 WSTVR 1:15.93
36.41, 1:15.93
F
Mar 2, 2019
14 LaRocque, Emily '19 CHS 1:17.28
37.56, 1:17.28
F
Mar 2, 2019
15 Gomes, Isabella (Bella) '22 WMA 1:17.36
37.83, 1:17.36
F
Mar 2, 2019
16 Mueller, Tamsin R. '25 DEXT 1:21.74
1:21.74
F
Mar 2, 2019
17 Sarcone, Willa '22 HC 1:00.66 P
Mar 2, 2019
18 Green, Madeleine '19 BERW 1:04.48 P
Mar 2, 2019
19 DiPietro, Kristina X. '24 WMA 1:04.63 P
Mar 2, 2019
20 Greenberg, Sarah '21 CHESH 1:07.18 P
Mar 2, 2019
21 Curry, Catherine '22 PING 1:07.64 P
Mar 2, 2019
22 Wilson, Isabelle (Izzy) '22 WMA 1:08.07 P
Mar 2, 2019
23 Gaffney, Olivia '21 HC 1:08.20 P
Mar 2, 2019
24 Wilson, Lila '19 DEXT 1:09.07 P
Mar 2, 2019
25 Bradshaw, Giselle '21 CANT 1:10.64 P
Mar 2, 2019
26 Shanly, Erin '19 EWS 1:11.06 P
Mar 2, 2019
27 Scala, Elizabeth (Lizzy) '21 HC 1:13.55 P
Mar 2, 2019
28 Chen, Bella '20 WSTVR 1:14.12 P
Mar 2, 2019
29 Lin, Gloria '19 EWS 1:14.67 P
Mar 2, 2019
30 LaRocque, Emily '19 CHS 1:17.05 P
Mar 2, 2019
31 Gomes, Isabella (Bella) '22 WMA 1:17.91 P
Mar 2, 2019
32 Mueller, Tamsin R. '25 DEXT 1:18.94 P
Mar 2, 2019
33 Furia, Charlotte '25 EWS 1:20.40
38.96, 1:20.40
P
Mar 2, 2019
34 Sullivan, Emma '19 BANC 1:21.79
39.33, 1:21.79
P
Mar 2, 2019
35 Wertalik, Laura '23 CHS 1:22.21
40.98, 1:22.21
P
Mar 2, 2019
36 Protzmann, Brigid '19 WSTVR 1:22.44
39.42, 1:22.44
P
Mar 2, 2019
37 Cronin, Elizabeth (Lizzie) '22 BERW 1:26.07
41.54, 1:26.07
P
Mar 2, 2019
38 Boyce, Autumn '20 HAMD 1:27.01
41.70, 1:27.01
P
Mar 2, 2019
39 Sarmanian, Ashley '24 DEXT 1:27.28
1:27.28
P
Mar 2, 2019
40 Kiely, Joan '19 PING 1:28.82
43.06, 1:28.82
P
Mar 2, 2019
41 Orr, Robin '19 BERW 1:41.05
49.45, 1:41.05
P
Mar 2, 2019
42 Leonard, Ruby '22 BERW 1:46.27
49.55, 1:46.27
P
Mar 2, 2019
attachments
twin meets
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 417
2. Hamden 369
3. Avon 346