Small 1123808471 bhwgx ti
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small curtis1
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 417
2. Hamden 369
3. Avon 346
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 419.5
2. Wilbraham 260
3. Berwick 233
championship
V
2018-02-24
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
1. Dana Hall 497
2. Winsor 476
3. Berwick 363
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Porter's 441
2. Williston 394.5
3. Westminster 289.5
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Westminster 352
2. Kent 329
3. Williston 327
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 409.5
2. Andover 278
3. Deerfield 228
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 472
2. Brunswick 378
3. Exeter 298
championship
V
2019-02-23
EIL Invitational
1. Berwick 538
2. Bancroft 253
3. Landmark 218
championship
V
2019-02-23
EIL Championships
1. Winsor 539
2. Dana Hall 473
3. Berwick 305
championship
V
2019-02-23
Fairchester League Championships
1. Hopkins 530.5
2. Greenwich 487
3. Sacred Heart 417.5
championship
V
2019-02-23
Founders League Championship
1. Hotchkiss 446.5
2. Choate 415.5
3. Porter's 410
championship
V
2019-02-23
Founders League Championship
1. Loomis 556.5
2. Choate 382
3. Hotchkiss 322.5
WnsNmhOpen uri20161025 3 m3zh6p
1. Williston 849
2. NMH 807
3. Eaglebrook 772.5
4. Wilbraham 467.5
5. Suffield 329
7. Canterbury 72
8. Cheshire 7
2019 Sat, Feb 23, 2019 @ Williston
results

200 Medley Relay (boys)

place name team result heat meet
1 Williston (A relay) WNS 1:44.22
J. Albanese '20 (26.51)
J. Haddad '22 (29.72)
R. Gluz '19 (25.85)
S. Haddad '20 (22.14)
F
Feb 23, 2019
2 Suffield (A relay) SUFF 1:47.84
B. Smith '20 (25.23)
O. Ceria '20 (32.14)
J. Slade '19 (25.04)
F
Feb 23, 2019
3 NMH (A relay) NMH 1:47.97
A. Huang '22 (29.38)
J. Brazer '20 (28.56)
E. Zhang '20 (26.91)
F
Feb 23, 2019
4 Eaglebrook (A relay) EAGL 1:50.65
K. Chang '19 (29.01)
H. Lee '19 (30.67)
M. Xu '19 (27.12)
A. Ahmed '19 (23.85)
F
Feb 23, 2019
5 NMH (B relay) NMH 1:53.54
G. Weil '20 (30.04)
C. Ju '21 (29.12)
M. Khramov '19 (24.52)
F
Feb 23, 2019
6 Williston (B relay) WNS 1:55.69
E. Albanese '20 (29.93)
A. Lysyuk '19 (35.30)
H. Stuart '20 (27.10)
A. Martin '20 (23.36)
F
Feb 23, 2019
7 Eaglebrook (B relay) EAGL 2:00.99
D. Bowers '19 (31.32)
J. Ji '19 (33.96)
P. Thitipat '19 (28.72)
J. Chen '19 (26.99)
F
Feb 23, 2019
8 Wilbraham (A relay) WILB 2:05.43 F
Feb 23, 2019
9 Williston (C relay) WNS 2:06.12
J. Zhu '21 (29.70)
S. Kim '19 (38.83)
B. Johnson '22 (30.14)
F
Feb 23, 2019
10 Eaglebrook (C relay) EAGL 2:12.31
G. Liu '19 (34.45)
W. Situ '19 (34.84)
X. Zhang '19 (32.60)
C. Elizondo '19 (30.42)
F
Feb 23, 2019
twin meets
championship
V
2019-02-23
Wilmot Babcock Invitational
1. Williston 919
2. NMH 871
3. Suffield 633