Small cwilson
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small ryan
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 417
2. Hamden 369
3. Avon 346
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 419.5
2. Wilbraham 260
3. Berwick 233
championship
V
2018-02-24
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
1. Dana Hall 497
2. Winsor 476
3. Berwick 363
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Porter's 441
2. Williston 394.5
3. Westminster 289.5
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Westminster 352
2. Kent 329
3. Williston 327
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 409.5
2. Andover 278
3. Deerfield 228
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 472
2. Brunswick 378
3. Exeter 298
championship
V
2019-02-23
EIL Invitational
1. Berwick 538
2. Bancroft 253
3. Landmark 218
championship
V
2019-02-23
EIL Championships
1. Winsor 539
2. Dana Hall 473
3. Berwick 305
championship
V
2019-02-23
Fairchester League Championships
1. Hopkins 530.5
2. Greenwich 487
3. Sacred Heart 417.5
championship
V
2019-02-23
Founders League Championship
1. Hotchkiss 446.5
2. Choate 415.5
3. Porter's 410
championship
V
2019-02-23
Founders League Championship
1. Loomis 556.5
2. Choate 382
3. Hotchkiss 322.5
DeerOpen uri20161025 3 1tl5y1q
Loomis 85
Deerfield 101
V
dual meet Loomis vs. Deerfield
2019 Sat, Feb 16, 2019 @ Deerfield
results

100 Freestyle (boys)

place name team result heat meet
1 Shaun J. Kronenwetter '19 DEER 47.87
22.78, 47.87
F
Feb 16, 2019
2 Mason Zhao '20 DEER 50.03
24.40, 50.03
F
Feb 16, 2019
3 Cj Owen '19 LC 50.44
23.84, 50.44
F
Feb 16, 2019
4 Kai J. Tham '19 LC 50.52
24.55, 50.52
F
Feb 16, 2019
5 Lawrence Lee '20 LC 52.11
25.40, 52.11
F
Feb 16, 2019
6 Robert Amundson '22 DEER 53.33
25.81, 53.33
F
Feb 16, 2019
7 Owen Louis '19 DEER 55.42
27.16, 55.42
F
Feb 16, 2019
8 Sean Meng '22 LC 59.57
28.89, 59.57
F
Feb 16, 2019
9 Mason Zhao '20 DEER 49.72
24.20, 49.72
L
Feb 16, 2019
10 Cj Owen '19 LC 51.02
24.48, 51.02
L
Feb 16, 2019
11 Kai J. Tham '19 LC 54.06
26.46, 54.06
L
Feb 16, 2019
12 Sean Kim '21 DEER 54.37
26.22, 54.37
L
Feb 16, 2019
13 Drew Boutry '22 LC 56.14
26.44, 56.14
L
Feb 16, 2019
14 Marwan Gideon Achi '21 DEER 57.15
27.14, 57.15
L
Feb 16, 2019
15 Andy J. Cao '21 LC 1:00.62
28.95, 1:00.62
L
Feb 16, 2019
16 Vojta Kupka '20 DEER 49.38
24.19, 49.37
R
Feb 16, 2019
17 Nick Guenther '22 LC 51.78
25.09, 51.78
R
Feb 16, 2019
18 Matt Remigino '19 LC 53.41
25.16, 53.41
R
Feb 16, 2019
19 Owen Louis '19 DEER 54.83
26.88, 54.83
R
Feb 16, 2019
20 Benedict (Ben) Laidlaw '19 LC 55.48
26.44, 55.48
R
Feb 16, 2019
21 Noah Jung '19 DEER 59.62
27.86, 59.62
R
Feb 16, 2019
22 Andrew Seo '22 LC 1:01.37
29.33, 1:01.37
R
Feb 16, 2019
23 Simon K. Lam '19 DEER 49.32
23.51, 49.32
R
Feb 16, 2019
24 Kai J. Tham '19 LC 50.74
24.22, 50.74
R
Feb 16, 2019
25 Lawrence Lee '20 LC 52.68
25.65, 52.68
R
Feb 16, 2019
26 Gus Hawley '20 LC 53.57
25.69, 53.57
R
Feb 16, 2019
27 Robert Amundson '22 DEER 53.84
26.11, 53.84
R
Feb 16, 2019
28 Klaikangwol (Jj) Siritantikorn '19 DEER 1:01.05
29.08, 1:01.05
R
Feb 16, 2019
29 Sean Meng '22 LC 1:01.46
28.90, 1:01.46
R
Feb 16, 2019
30 Shaun J. Kronenwetter '19 DEER 47.85
22.66, 47.85
R
Feb 16, 2019
31 Min J. Jung '20 LC 50.85
23.87, 50.85
R
Feb 16, 2019
32 Matt Ryckman '21 LC 52.39
25.22, 52.39
R
Feb 16, 2019
33 Justin Tang '20 DEER 52.66
25.03, 52.66
R
Feb 16, 2019
34 Jake Lotreck '21 LC 53.99
25.64, 53.99
R
Feb 16, 2019
35 Hyunjoon (Ryan) R. Kim '19 DEER 59.65
26.55, 59.65
R
Feb 16, 2019
36 Maxwell Therrien '21 LC 1:00.42
28.64, 1:00.42
R
Feb 16, 2019
twin meets
rosters
Deerfield Academy 2019
V