Small cat breaking water at preps
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small cobrienswim9lr
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 417
2. Hamden 369
3. Avon 346
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 419.5
2. Wilbraham 260
3. Berwick 233
championship
V
2018-02-24
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
1. Dana Hall 497
2. Winsor 476
3. Berwick 363
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Porter's 441
2. Williston 394.5
3. Westminster 289.5
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Westminster 352
2. Kent 329
3. Williston 327
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 409.5
2. Andover 278
3. Deerfield 228
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 472
2. Brunswick 378
3. Exeter 298
championship
V
2019-02-23
EIL Invitational
1. Berwick 538
2. Bancroft 253
3. Landmark 218
championship
V
2019-02-23
EIL Championships
1. Winsor 539
2. Dana Hall 473
3. Berwick 305
championship
V
2019-02-23
Fairchester League Championships
1. Hopkins 530.5
2. Greenwich 487
3. Sacred Heart 417.5
championship
V
2019-02-23
Founders League Championship
1. Hotchkiss 446.5
2. Choate 415.5
3. Porter's 410
championship
V
2019-02-23
Founders League Championship
1. Loomis 556.5
2. Choate 382
3. Hotchkiss 322.5
Open uri20161025 3 4ertsuOpen uri20161025 3 1du96pqOpen uri20161025 3 8p6it5
1. Hotchkiss 446.5
2. Choate 415.5
3. Porter's 410
4. Loomis 341
5. Westminster 207.5
6. Kent 110.5
7. KO 101
8. Walkers 71
2019 Sat, Feb 23, 2019 @ Hotchkiss
results

200 Medley Relay (girls)

place name team result heat meet
1 Porter's (A relay) MPS 1:49.48
M. Hagberg '22 (27.78)
M. Chow '20 (29.81)
G. Finley '22 (27.03)
J. Weir '22 (24.86)
F
Feb 23, 2019
2 Choate (A relay) CRH 1:51.04
S. Scott '20 (27.85)
Z. Tray '21 (31.67)
I. So '20 (26.39)
L. Hawkins '19 (25.13)
F
Feb 23, 2019
3 Hotchkiss (A relay) HOTCH 1:57.00
C. Zhang '20 (31.33)
E. Bukowski '22 (32.03)
C. Preisig '21 (27.69)
A. Powell '21 (25.95)
F
Feb 23, 2019
4 Loomis (A relay) LC 1:59.24
J. Wolf '22 (30.90)
E. Tang '22 (34.01)
L. Brawley '22 (28.82)
J. Kim '19 (25.51)
F
Feb 23, 2019
5 Westminster (A relay) WESTY 2:01.69
C. Swift '21 (33.43)
D. Nagy '19 (32.33)
K. Ashe '21 (29.68)
A. Wolf '19 (26.25)
F
Feb 23, 2019
6 Kent (A relay) KENT 2:04.06
D. Dawiczyk '22 (32.12)
G. Xie '22 (32.29)
G. Todd '22 (30.97)
L. Oyen '22 (28.68)
F
Feb 23, 2019
7 KO (A relay) KO 2:06.28 F
Feb 23, 2019
8 Walkers (A relay) EWS 2:16.57
G. Lin '19 (35.54)
J. Li '20 (39.58)
E. Vitali '20 (33.35)
A. Walker '20 (28.10)
F
Feb 23, 2019
9 Choate (B relay) CRH 1:58.11 F
Feb 23, 2019
10 Porter's (B relay) MPS 1:58.24
M. Beaule '21 (30.06)
M. Tollis '21 (32.41)
A. Sanabria '20 (28.29)
S. Mende '20 (27.48)
F
Feb 23, 2019
11 Hotchkiss (B relay) HOTCH 1:58.41
S. Thomas '19 (30.27)
S. Peng '19 (32.59)
E. Nam '20 (29.38)
C. Kim '20 (26.17)
F
Feb 23, 2019
12 Loomis (B relay) LC 2:04.70
K. Eng '20 (32.08)
E. Zhu '22 (34.00)
C. Chen '22 (30.34)
E. Anderson '19 (28.28)
F
Feb 23, 2019
13 Hotchkiss (C relay) HOTCH 2:05.61 F
Feb 23, 2019
14 Choate (C relay) CRH 2:06.26
L. Gazda '20 (29.92)
P. Connelly '19 (36.16)
R. Williams '20 (31.57)
G. Bohan '21 (28.61)
F
Feb 23, 2019
15 Loomis (C relay) LC 2:06.53 F
Feb 23, 2019
16 Westminster (B relay) WESTY 2:10.27 F
Feb 23, 2019
17 Porter's (C relay) MPS 2:11.33
S. Brandt '19 (33.38)
T. Quinlan '22 (35.97)
B. Lee '22 (34.20)
G. Brewer '19 (27.78)
F
Feb 23, 2019
18 Kent (B relay) KENT 2:19.82
N. Chan '21 (34.30)
I. Romanova '21 (42.97)
P. LeBlanc '19 (31.64)
A. Clark '20 (30.91)
F
Feb 23, 2019
19 KO (B relay) KO 2:21.17 F
Feb 23, 2019
20 Walkers (B relay) EWS 2:28.00
C. Furia '25 (37.60)
M. Thacker '24 (42.99)
B. Mugo '22 (32.87)
F
Feb 23, 2019
21 Kent (C relay) KENT 2:29.20 F
Feb 23, 2019
22 Westminster (C relay) WESTY 2:32.42
S. Keefe '19 (39.19)
J. Wu '21 (32.37)
F
Feb 23, 2019
twin meets
championship
V
2019-02-23
Founders League Championship
1. Loomis 556.5
2. Choate 382
3. Hotchkiss 322.5