Small others56bnewnh
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small pwilliamsswim2
championship
V
2020-03-07
NEPSAC D.II Swimming Championships
1. Williston 428
2. Westminster 357
3. KO 337.5
championship
V
2020-03-07
NEPSAC D.III Swimming Championships
1. Hamden 444
2. Avon 316
3. Berwick 306
championship
V
2020-03-07
NEPSAC D.I Swimming Championships
1. Andover 457
2. Brunswick 372
3. Exeter 277
championship
V
2020-03-07
NEPSAC D.III Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child Rye 448
2. Walkers 326
3. Canterbury 240
championship
V
2020-03-07
NEPSAC D.II Swimming Championships
1. Porter's 511
2. Williston 289
3. Dana Hall 259
championship
V
2020-03-07
NEPSAC D.I Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 377
2. Suffield 322
3. Andover 283.5
championship
V
2020-02-29
Founders League Championships
1. Porter's 462
2. Choate 426
3. Loomis 370
championship
V
2020-02-29
Founders League Championships
1. Loomis 503
2. Choate 437
3. Hotchkiss 327.5
championship
V
2020-02-29
Babcock Invitational
1. Williston 637
2. NMH 572
3. Suffield 283
championship
V
2020-02-29
Babcock Invitational
1. Williston 665.5
2. NMH 571.5
3. Wilbraham 210.5
championship
V
2020-02-29
Fairchester Athletic Assoc.
1. Brunswick 161
2. Hopkins 151
3. Hamden 103
championship
V
2020-02-29
Fairchester Athletic Assoc.
1. Greenwich 577
2. Sacred Heart 444
3. Hopkins 422
Open uri20161025 3 1d6keyfOpen uri20161025 3 1bhtvzsOpen uri20161025 3 1t8uuz2
1. Winsor 539
2. Dana Hall 473
3. Berwick 305
4. Pingree 213
5. Bancroft 124
6. Landmark 32
V
championship EIL Championships
2019 Sat, Feb 23, 2019 @ Dana Hall
results
Legend
symbol legend
Y Converted to SCY
F Finals
P Preliminaries
L Relay Lead-Off Leg
S Swim-Off
R Relay Leg
NEPSAC All-Star

200 Medley Relay (girls)

place name team result heat meet
1 Berwick (A relay) BERW 1:57.73 F
Feb 23, 2019
2 Winsor (A relay) WINSO 1:58.75 F
Feb 23, 2019
3 Dana Hall (A relay) DANA 2:01.06 F
Feb 23, 2019
4 Pingree (A relay) PING 2:10.20
Curry, C. '22 (31.95)
Sandt, A. '19 (35.15)
Job, I. '20 (36.94)
Ferris, E. '22 (26.16)
F
Feb 23, 2019
5 Bancroft (A relay) BANC 2:27.55 F
Feb 23, 2019
6 Winsor (B relay) WINSO 2:07.83
Beber, A. '20 (32.19)
Wang, Z. '22 (35.03)
Park, H. '19 (28.49)
F
Feb 23, 2019
7 Winsor (C relay) WINSO 2:09.31
Zhang, V. '24 (31.48)
Li, B. '24 (39.14)
DeVito, V. '23 (30.43)
King, L. '20 (28.26)
F
Feb 23, 2019
8 Dana Hall (B relay) DANA 2:13.03 F
Feb 23, 2019
9 Winsor (D relay) WINSO 2:13.81 F
Feb 23, 2019
10 Pingree (B relay) PING 2:29.10
Haas, K. '19 (40.88)
Sandt, E. '19 (42.19)
Haas, A. '21 (33.65)
Lyons, K. '19 (32.38)
F
Feb 23, 2019
11 Berwick (B relay) BERW 3:08.78
Condon, E. '22 (1:41.04)
Foley, D. '22 (46.29)
Orr, R. '19 (41.45)
F
Feb 23, 2019
attachments
twin meets
championship
V
2019-02-23
EIL Invitational
1. Berwick 538
2. Bancroft 253
3. Landmark 218