Small 2016 williston girls
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small bob1
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 417
2. Hamden 369
3. Avon 346
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 419.5
2. Wilbraham 260
3. Berwick 233
championship
V
2018-02-24
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
1. Dana Hall 497
2. Winsor 476
3. Berwick 363
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Porter's 441
2. Williston 394.5
3. Westminster 289.5
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Westminster 352
2. Kent 329
3. Williston 327
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 409.5
2. Andover 278
3. Deerfield 228
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 472
2. Brunswick 378
3. Exeter 298
championship
V
2019-02-23
EIL Invitational
1. Berwick 538
2. Bancroft 253
3. Landmark 218
championship
V
2019-02-23
EIL Championships
1. Winsor 539
2. Dana Hall 473
3. Berwick 305
championship
V
2019-02-23
Fairchester League Championships
1. Hopkins 530.5
2. Greenwich 487
3. Sacred Heart 417.5
championship
V
2019-02-23
Founders League Championship
1. Hotchkiss 446.5
2. Choate 415.5
3. Porter's 410
championship
V
2019-02-23
Founders League Championship
1. Loomis 556.5
2. Choate 382
3. Hotchkiss 322.5
Open uri20161025 3 1d6keyfOpen uri20161025 3 1bhtvzsOpen uri20161025 3 1t8uuz2
1. Winsor 539
2. Dana Hall 473
3. Berwick 305
4. Pingree 213
5. Bancroft 124
6. Landmark 32
V
championship EIL Championships
2019 Sat, Feb 23, 2019 @ Dana Hall
results
Legend
symbol legend
Y Converted to SCY
F Finals
P Preliminaries
L Relay Lead-Off Leg
S Swim-Off
R Relay Leg
NEPSAC All-Star

200 Medley Relay (girls)

place name team result heat meet
1 Berwick (A relay) BERW 1:57.73
M. Green '19 (29.38)
S. Lummus '21 (36.73)
S. Wright '20 (24.79)
F
Feb 23, 2019
2 Winsor (A relay) WINSO 1:58.75
H. Host '23 (30.66)
L. Cabot '19 (32.97)
C. Nolan '20 (28.94)
F
Feb 23, 2019
3 Dana Hall (A relay) DANA 2:01.06
S. Wang '24 (32.67)
G. Kim '23 (33.23)
E. Bacon '23 (29.04)
E. Hinman '20 (26.12)
F
Feb 23, 2019
4 Pingree (A relay) PING 2:10.20
C. Curry '22 (31.95)
A. Sandt '19 (35.15)
I. Job '20 (36.94)
E. Ferris '22 (26.16)
F
Feb 23, 2019
5 Bancroft (A relay) BANC 2:27.55
E. Sullivan '19 (37.90)
C. Gal '19 (44.42)
A. Huffman '19 (35.65)
B. Cassidy '23 (29.58)
F
Feb 23, 2019
6 Winsor (B relay) WINSO 2:07.83
A. Beber '20 (32.19)
Z. Wang '22 (35.03)
E. Pickette '21 (32.12)
H. Park '19 (28.49)
F
Feb 23, 2019
7 Winsor (C relay) WINSO 2:09.31
V. Zhang '24 (31.48)
B. Li '24 (39.14)
V. DeVito '23 (30.43)
L. King '20 (28.26)
F
Feb 23, 2019
8 Dana Hall (B relay) DANA 2:13.03
J. Burke '20 (33.29)
J. Yu '20 (35.51)
C. Liu '21 (34.62)
F
Feb 23, 2019
9 Winsor (D relay) WINSO 2:13.81
S. Lee '21 (33.71)
E. Sun '22 (44.43)
J. Wilson '19 (26.51)
F
Feb 23, 2019
10 Pingree (B relay) PING 2:29.10
K. Haas '19 (40.88)
E. Sandt '19 (42.19)
A. Haas '21 (33.65)
K. Lyons '19 (32.38)
F
Feb 23, 2019
11 Berwick (B relay) BERW 3:08.78
E. Condon '22 ( 1:41.04)
D. Foley '22 (46.29)
R. Orr '19 (41.45)
F
Feb 23, 2019
attachments
twin meets
championship
V
2019-02-23
EIL Invitational
1. Berwick 538
2. Bancroft 253
3. Landmark 218