Small da swim 2
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small swiminterschols2011%20006
dual meet
V
2018-01-24
dual meet
V
2018-01-19
dual meet
V
2018-01-24
dual meet
V
2018-01-19
dual meet
JV
2018-01-13
Exeter 81
Thayer 89
dual meet
JV
2018-01-13
Exeter 77
Thayer 94
dual meet
V
2020-02-01
dual meet
V
2020-01-17
dual meet
V
2020-01-17
Dana Hall 101
Thayer 66
dual meet
JV
2020-01-22
Andover 98
Thayer 65
dual meet
V
2020-02-12
Milton 85
Thayer 71
dual meet
V
2020-01-24
Open uri20161025 3 1d6keyfOpen uri20161025 3 1bhtvzsOpen uri20161025 3 1t8uuz2
1. Winsor 539
2. Dana Hall 473
3. Berwick 305
4. Pingree 213
5. Bancroft 124
6. Landmark 32
V
championship EIL Championships
2019 Sat, Feb 23, 2019 @ Dana Hall
results
Legend
symbol legend
Y Converted to SCY
F Finals
P Preliminaries
L Relay Lead-Off Leg
S Swim-Off
R Relay Leg
NEPSAC All-Star

500 Freestyle (girls)

place name team result heat meet
1 McLaughlin Leeman, Ava C. '22 WINSO 5:36.49
29.38, 1:01.88
1:35.83, 2:10.14
2:44.67, 3:19.72
3:54.26, 4:28.79
5:03.39, 5:36.49
F
Feb 23, 2019
2 Balsam, Kayla '22 DANA 5:47.47
29.52, 1:04.08
1:39.83, 2:15.25
2:50.96, 3:27.46
4:03.86, 4:38.43
5:13.81, 5:47.47
F
Feb 23, 2019
3 Cabot, Letti '19 WINSO 5:50.55
30.32, 1:03.13
1:37.60, 2:12.38
2:47.49, 3:23.98
4:00.70, 4:37.82
5:14.32, 5:50.55
F
Feb 23, 2019
4 O'Leary, Molly '22 DANA 5:55.11
31.13, 1:06.15
1:42.36, 2:18.94
2:54.43, 3:30.89
4:07.68, 4:43.84
5:20.99, 5:55.11
F
Feb 23, 2019
5 O'Hare, Ellen '20 WINSO 6:07.43
32.56, 1:09.26
1:45.72, 2:22.58
2:59.94, 3:37.88
4:15.93, 4:53.58
5:31.60, 6:07.43
F
Feb 23, 2019
6 Lummus, Sarah '21 BERW 6:09.29
31.48, 1:06.65
1:42.95, 2:20.45
2:58.53, 3:37.51
4:15.61, 4:54.19
5:32.53, 6:09.29
F
Feb 23, 2019
7 Burke, Julie (Jules) '20 DANA 6:12.85
31.76, 1:07.15
1:44.18, 2:21.92
3:01.02, 3:39.28
4:17.81, 4:56.25
5:35.08, 6:12.85
F
Feb 23, 2019
8 Job, Isabelle '20 PING 6:23.59
32.52, 1:09.66
1:47.87, 2:26.82
3:06.50, 3:46.52
4:26.20, 5:05.63
5:45.75, 6:23.59
F
Feb 23, 2019
9 King, Lucie '20 WINSO 6:43.98
34.69, 1:12.98
1:53.74, 2:34.12
3:14.71, 3:56.26
4:37.94, 5:19.77
6:01.79, 6:43.98
F
Feb 23, 2019
10 Wagner, Julia '22 BERW 6:46.70
34.49, 1:13.56
1:54.67, 2:35.77
3:17.69, 3:59.93
4:42.18, 5:24.43
6:06.29, 6:46.70
F
Feb 23, 2019
11 Huffman, Annabelle '19 BANC 6:50.57
35.52, 1:14.65
1:56.60, 2:39.24
3:22.18, 4:05.67
4:49.16, 5:31.72
6:12.74, 6:50.57
F
Feb 23, 2019
12 Ferris, Eleanor '22 PING 6:54.78
33.64, 1:13.19
1:55.50, 2:38.15
3:20.44, 4:03.73
4:47.00, 5:30.99
6:14.41, 6:54.78
F
Feb 23, 2019
13 Muthuswamy, Sangavi '20 DANA 7:04.72
34.61, 1:14.82
1:57.22, 2:40.81
3:24.93, 4:08.42
4:52.98, 5:38.57
6:22.04, 7:04.72
F
Feb 23, 2019
14 Beauchesne, Olivia '19 BERW 7:18.93
35.61, 1:17.45
2:01.10, 2:46.92
3:32.33, 4:18.30
5:04.84, 5:50.99
6:36.07, 7:18.93
F
Feb 23, 2019
15 Wagner, Hattie '21 BERW 7:44.13
38.73, 1:22.49
2:09.48, 2:58.11
3:47.43, 4:35.86
5:24.45, 6:12.90
6:59.71, 7:44.13
F
Feb 23, 2019
attachments
twin meets
championship
V
2019-02-23
EIL Invitational
1. Berwick 538
2. Bancroft 253
3. Landmark 218