Small jamie free
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small howie
championship
V
2020-03-07
NEPSAC D.II Swimming Championships
1. Williston 428
2. Westminster 357
3. KO 337.5
championship
V
2020-03-07
NEPSAC D.III Swimming Championships
1. Hamden 444
2. Avon 316
3. Berwick 306
championship
V
2020-03-07
NEPSAC D.I Swimming Championships
1. Andover 457
2. Brunswick 372
3. Exeter 277
championship
V
2020-03-07
NEPSAC D.III Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child Rye 448
2. Walkers 326
3. Canterbury 240
championship
V
2020-03-07
NEPSAC D.II Swimming Championships
1. Porter's 511
2. Williston 289
3. Dana Hall 259
championship
V
2020-03-07
NEPSAC D.I Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 377
2. Suffield 322
3. Andover 283.5
championship
V
2020-02-29
Founders League Championships
1. Porter's 462
2. Choate 426
3. Loomis 370
championship
V
2020-02-29
Founders League Championships
1. Loomis 503
2. Choate 437
3. Hotchkiss 327.5
championship
V
2020-02-29
Babcock Invitational
1. Williston 637
2. NMH 572
3. Suffield 283
championship
V
2020-02-29
Babcock Invitational
1. Williston 665.5
2. NMH 571.5
3. Wilbraham 210.5
championship
V
2020-02-29
Fairchester Athletic Assoc.
1. Brunswick 161
2. Hopkins 151
3. Hamden 103
championship
V
2020-02-29
Fairchester Athletic Assoc.
1. Greenwich 577
2. Sacred Heart 444
3. Hopkins 422
Open uri20161025 3 1t8uuz2Open uri20161025 3 1jr9kb2Open uri20161025 3 a6r34b
1. Berwick 538
2. Bancroft 253
3. Landmark 218
V
championship EIL Invitational
2019 Sat, Feb 23, 2019 @ Dana Hall
results
Legend
symbol legend
Y Converted to SCY
F Finals
P Preliminaries
L Relay Lead-Off Leg
S Swim-Off
R Relay Leg
NEPSAC All-Star

200 Freestyle (boys)

place name team result heat meet
1 Richardson, Owen '21 BERW 1:54.98
26.01, 54.81
1:24.76, 1:54.98
F
Feb 23, 2019
2 Bosma, Tyler '23 BERW 2:00.76
27.52, 58.31
1:29.92, 2:00.76
F
Feb 23, 2019
3 Lamy, Nicholas '21 BERW 2:02.60
27.19, 58.26
1:30.75, 2:02.60
F
Feb 23, 2019
4 Miranda, Luca '20 LAND 2:10.23
28.65, 1:01.18
1:36.57, 2:10.23
F
Feb 23, 2019
5 Ritter, Gannon '21 BERW 2:19.89
30.39, 1:06.51
1:44.07, 2:19.89
F
Feb 23, 2019
6 Chaudhary, Aryan '20 BANC 2:24.60
32.16, 1:07.91
1:46.11, 2:24.60
F
Feb 23, 2019
7 Keates, Jonah '22 BANC 2:30.46
33.14, 1:11.36
1:51.49, 2:30.46
F
Feb 23, 2019
twin meets
championship
V
2019-02-23
EIL Championships
1. Winsor 539
2. Dana Hall 473
3. Berwick 305