Small 1 9 13
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small seniors
championship
V
2020-03-07
NEPSAC D.II Swimming Championships
1. Williston 428
2. Westminster 357
3. KO 337.5
championship
V
2020-03-07
NEPSAC D.III Swimming Championships
1. Hamden 444
2. Avon 316
3. Berwick 306
championship
V
2020-03-07
NEPSAC D.I Swimming Championships
1. Andover 457
2. Brunswick 372
3. Exeter 277
championship
V
2020-03-07
NEPSAC D.III Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child Rye 448
2. Walkers 326
3. Canterbury 240
championship
V
2020-03-07
NEPSAC D.II Swimming Championships
1. Porter's 511
2. Williston 289
3. Dana Hall 259
championship
V
2020-03-07
NEPSAC D.I Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 377
2. Suffield 322
3. Andover 283.5
championship
V
2020-02-29
Founders League Championships
1. Porter's 462
2. Choate 426
3. Loomis 370
championship
V
2020-02-29
Founders League Championships
1. Loomis 503
2. Choate 437
3. Hotchkiss 327.5
championship
V
2020-02-29
Babcock Invitational
1. Williston 637
2. NMH 572
3. Suffield 283
championship
V
2020-02-29
Babcock Invitational
1. Williston 665.5
2. NMH 571.5
3. Wilbraham 210.5
championship
V
2020-02-29
Fairchester Athletic Assoc.
1. Brunswick 161
2. Hopkins 151
3. Hamden 103
championship
V
2020-02-29
Fairchester Athletic Assoc.
1. Greenwich 577
2. Sacred Heart 444
3. Hopkins 422
Open uri20161025 3 1t8uuz2Open uri20161025 3 1jr9kb2Open uri20161025 3 a6r34b
1. Berwick 538
2. Bancroft 253
3. Landmark 218
V
championship EIL Invitational
2019 Sat, Feb 23, 2019 @ Dana Hall
results
Legend
symbol legend
Y Converted to SCY
F Finals
P Preliminaries
L Relay Lead-Off Leg
S Swim-Off
R Relay Leg
NEPSAC All-Star

50 Freestyle (boys)

place name team result heat meet
1 Halstead, Finn '20 BERW 23.93 F
Feb 23, 2019
2 Fitzgerald, Alex '19 BERW 24.26 F
Feb 23, 2019
3 Smith, Gavin '20 BERW 27.12 F
Feb 23, 2019
4 Hart, Quinn '22 BANC 28.34 F
Feb 23, 2019
5 Gondella, Blake '21 LAND 28.60 F
Feb 23, 2019
6 Ayyash, Ibby '19 BANC 28.87 F
Feb 23, 2019
7 Roman, Jon '20 LAND 31.88 F
Feb 23, 2019
8 Stevenson, Kyle '20 LAND 32.16 F
Feb 23, 2019
9 Guo, Abraham '22 BANC 34.53 F
Feb 23, 2019
10 Mahadevin, Ashwin '20 BERW 38.97 F
Feb 23, 2019
11 Lamy, Nicholas '21 BERW 26.00
26.00
L
Feb 23, 2019
12 Miranda, Luca '20 LAND 26.06
26.06
L
Feb 23, 2019
13 Smith, Gavin '20 BERW 28.05
28.05
L
Feb 23, 2019
14 Cui, Colin '21 BANC 29.41
29.41
L
Feb 23, 2019
15 Mahadevin, Ashwin '20 BERW 40.15
40.15
L
Feb 23, 2019
16 Green, James (Shea) '22 BERW 24.77
24.77
R
Feb 23, 2019
17 Delsesto, Cooper '21 BERW 29.40
29.40
R
Feb 23, 2019
18 Keates, Jonah '22 BANC 29.81
29.81
R
Feb 23, 2019
19 Stevenson, Kyle '20 LAND 32.45
32.45
R
Feb 23, 2019
20 Mocklis, Kosta '20 BERW 35.60
35.60
R
Feb 23, 2019
21 Browning, Douglas '21 BERW 25.61
25.61
R
Feb 23, 2019
22 Altschiller, Brady '19 BERW 26.40
26.39
R
Feb 23, 2019
23 Natarajan, Karthik '20 BERW 28.32
28.32
R
Feb 23, 2019
24 Guo, Abraham '22 BANC 34.65
34.65
R
Feb 23, 2019
25 Roman, Jon '20 LAND 35.76
35.76
R
Feb 23, 2019
26 Halstead, Finn '20 BERW 23.81
23.81
R
Feb 23, 2019
27 Townsand, Ethan '19 LAND 24.29
24.29
R
Feb 23, 2019
28 Fitzgerald, Alex '19 BERW 24.39
24.39
R
Feb 23, 2019
29 Bosma, Tyler '23 BERW 25.66
25.66
R
Feb 23, 2019
30 Fitzgerald, Alex '19 BERW 26.13
26.13
R
Feb 23, 2019
31 Hart, Quinn '22 BANC 27.72
27.72
R
Feb 23, 2019
32 Ritter, Gannon '21 BERW 29.10
29.10
R
Feb 23, 2019
33 Stevenson, Kyle '20 LAND 32.19
32.19
R
Feb 23, 2019
34 Chaudhary, Aryan '20 BANC 33.83
33.83
R
Feb 23, 2019
35 Mahadevin, Ashwin '20 BERW 38.49
38.49
R
Feb 23, 2019
twin meets
championship
V
2019-02-23
EIL Championships
1. Winsor 539
2. Dana Hall 473
3. Berwick 305