Small swim6
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small swim6
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 417
2. Hamden 369
3. Avon 346
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 419.5
2. Wilbraham 260
3. Berwick 233
championship
V
2018-02-24
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
1. Dana Hall 497
2. Winsor 476
3. Berwick 363
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Porter's 441
2. Williston 394.5
3. Westminster 289.5
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Westminster 352
2. Kent 329
3. Williston 327
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 409.5
2. Andover 278
3. Deerfield 228
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 472
2. Brunswick 378
3. Exeter 298
championship
V
2019-02-23
EIL Invitational
1. Berwick 538
2. Bancroft 253
3. Landmark 218
championship
V
2019-02-23
EIL Championships
1. Winsor 539
2. Dana Hall 473
3. Berwick 305
championship
V
2019-02-23
Fairchester League Championships
1. Hopkins 530.5
2. Greenwich 487
3. Sacred Heart 417.5
championship
V
2019-02-23
Founders League Championship
1. Hotchkiss 446.5
2. Choate 415.5
3. Porter's 410
championship
V
2019-02-23
Founders League Championship
1. Loomis 556.5
2. Choate 382
3. Hotchkiss 322.5
MiltEx
Exeter 104
Milton 77
V
dual meet Exeter vs. Milton
2019 Wed, Jan 9, 2019 @ Milton
results

200 Medley Relay (girls)

place name team result heat meet
1 Milton (A relay) MILT 1:56.22 F
Jan 9, 2019
2 Exeter (A relay) EX 1:58.32
E. Kang '21 (25.49)
T. Wang '19 (36.71)
F
Jan 9, 2019
3 Exeter (B relay) EX 2:03.01 F
Jan 9, 2019
4 Milton (B relay) MILT 2:09.01
K. Han '19 (33.12)
D. Brown '20 (33.22)
L. Walker '21 (30.54)
M. Zuo '20 (32.13)
F
Jan 9, 2019
5 Milton (C relay) MILT 2:16.73
O. Wang '20 (40.59)
M. Chen '22 (35.07)
C. Brenner '20 (31.69)
A. Iwanicki '20 (29.38)
F
Jan 9, 2019
twin meets
dual meet
V
2019-01-09
Exeter 92
Milton 74
rosters
Milton Academy 2019
V
Phillips Exeter Academy 2019
V