Small swiminterschols2011%20010
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small lagasse 5
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 417
2. Hamden 369
3. Avon 346
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 419.5
2. Wilbraham 260
3. Berwick 233
championship
V
2018-02-24
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
1. Dana Hall 497
2. Winsor 476
3. Berwick 363
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Porter's 441
2. Williston 394.5
3. Westminster 289.5
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Westminster 352
2. Kent 329
3. Williston 327
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 409.5
2. Andover 278
3. Deerfield 228
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 472
2. Brunswick 378
3. Exeter 298
championship
V
2019-02-23
EIL Invitational
1. Berwick 538
2. Bancroft 253
3. Landmark 218
championship
V
2019-02-23
EIL Championships
1. Winsor 539
2. Dana Hall 473
3. Berwick 305
championship
V
2019-02-23
Fairchester League Championships
1. Hopkins 530.5
2. Greenwich 487
3. Sacred Heart 417.5
championship
V
2019-02-23
Founders League Championship
1. Hotchkiss 446.5
2. Choate 415.5
3. Porter's 410
championship
V
2019-02-23
Founders League Championship
1. Loomis 556.5
2. Choate 382
3. Hotchkiss 322.5
WnsMiltOpen uri20161025 3 1q1rqwx
1. Williston 272
2. Milton 207
3. Wilbraham 182
4. Westminster 171
5. Walkers 111
6. KO 86
7. Canterbury 63
2019 Sat, Dec 8, 2018 @ Trinity College
results

200 Medley Relay (girls)

place name team result heat meet
1 Williston (A relay) WNS 1:55.01 F
Dec 8, 2018
2 Milton (A relay) MILT 1:59.56
M. Howley '20 (28.73)
D. Brown '20 (34.79)
V. Lin '21 (29.41)
T. McDonald '21 (26.63)
F
Dec 8, 2018
3 Westminster (A relay) WESTY 2:04.95
A. Lin '19 (33.31)
D. Nagy '19 (33.15)
K. Ashe '21 (31.33)
A. Wolf '19 (27.16)
F
Dec 8, 2018
4 Wilbraham (A relay) WILB 2:13.33 F
Dec 8, 2018
5 KO (A relay) KO 2:15.20 F
Dec 8, 2018
6 Walkers (A relay) EWS 2:16.82
G. Lin '19 (37.10)
A. Walker '20 (35.70)
E. Vitali '20 (35.38)
E. Shanly '19 (28.64)
F
Dec 8, 2018
7 Canterbury (A relay) CANT 2:28.97 F
Dec 8, 2018
8 Milton (B relay) MILT 2:11.23
O. Wang '20 (33.79)
E. Wright '21 (36.25)
M. Zuo '20 (32.76)
K. Wiemeyer '21 (28.43)
F
Dec 8, 2018
9 Williston (B relay) WNS 2:11.79 F
Dec 8, 2018
10 Westminster (B relay) WESTY 2:21.12
A. Brewer '21 (36.02)
A. Ma '20 (37.34)
S. Ponce '21 (30.33)
F
Dec 8, 2018
11 Wilbraham (B relay) WILB 2:22.23
I. Gomes '22 (36.45)
K. Aguilar '23 (43.05)
R. Harris '23 (30.24)
F
Dec 8, 2018
12 Walkers (B relay) EWS 2:32.09
A. Grech '23 (48.87)
J. Li '20 (36.17)
K. Huang '21 (50.63)
F
Dec 8, 2018
13 KO (B relay) KO 2:41.60 F
Dec 8, 2018
14 Milton (C relay) MILT 2:11.62
C. Brenner '20 (35.27)
M. Chen '22 (36.64)
L. Walker '21 (30.99)
E. Mraz '21 (28.72)
F
Dec 8, 2018
15 Williston (C relay) WNS 2:36.81 F
Dec 8, 2018
attachments
twin meets
championship
V
2018-12-08
Kingswood Oxford Invitational
1. Westminster 209
2. KO 195
3. Williston 170