Small p1010375
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small cobrienswim9lr
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 417
2. Hamden 369
3. Avon 346
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 419.5
2. Wilbraham 260
3. Berwick 233
championship
V
2018-02-24
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
1. Dana Hall 497
2. Winsor 476
3. Berwick 363
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Porter's 441
2. Williston 394.5
3. Westminster 289.5
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Westminster 352
2. Kent 329
3. Williston 327
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 409.5
2. Andover 278
3. Deerfield 228
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 472
2. Brunswick 378
3. Exeter 298
championship
V
2019-02-23
EIL Invitational
1. Berwick 538
2. Bancroft 253
3. Landmark 218
championship
V
2019-02-23
EIL Championships
1. Winsor 539
2. Dana Hall 473
3. Berwick 305
championship
V
2019-02-23
Fairchester League Championships
1. Hopkins 530.5
2. Greenwich 487
3. Sacred Heart 417.5
championship
V
2019-02-23
Founders League Championship
1. Hotchkiss 446.5
2. Choate 415.5
3. Porter's 410
championship
V
2019-02-23
Founders League Championship
1. Loomis 556.5
2. Choate 382
3. Hotchkiss 322.5
Open uri20161025 3 8mq6v0Open uri20161025 3 1tl5y1q
Loomis 96
Kent 80
V
dual meet Loomis vs. Kent
2019 Wed, Jan 9, 2019 @ Kent
results

200 Medley Relay (girls)

place name team result heat meet
1 Loomis (A relay) LC 2:05.18
J. Wolf '22 (33.15)
E. Zhu '22 (34.84)
L. Brawley '22 (30.44)
F. Donegan '19 (26.75)
F
Jan 9, 2019
2 Kent (A relay) KENT 2:07.50
D. Dawiczyk '22 (36.84)
G. Xie '22 (29.83)
G. Todd '22 (31.11)
L. Oyen '22 (29.72)
F
Jan 9, 2019
3 Loomis (B relay) LC 2:08.87
H. Holdaway '21 (34.25)
K. Eng '20 (35.92)
E. Tang '22 (31.61)
J. Kim '19 (27.09)
F
Jan 9, 2019
4 Loomis (C relay) LC 2:14.55
E. Anderson '19 (35.63)
P. Wingle '22 (36.75)
C. Chen '22 (32.24)
L. Volkadov '22 (29.93)
F
Jan 9, 2019
5 Kent (B relay) KENT 2:31.57 F
Jan 9, 2019
6 Kent (C relay) KENT 2:35.51
A. Johnson '22 (43.54)
I. Romanova '21 (40.97)
L. McGill '22 (39.44)
S. Gnehm '20 (31.56)
F
Jan 9, 2019
attachments
twin meets
dual meet
V
2019-01-09
Loomis 95
Kent 83
rosters
Kent School 2019
V