Small img 1335
Nepssa banner 120806 950px
Small prep swim 0037
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Canterbury 417
2. Hamden 369
3. Avon 346
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.III NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Holy Child 419.5
2. Wilbraham 260
3. Berwick 233
championship
V
2018-02-24
EIL SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS
1. Dana Hall 497
2. Winsor 476
3. Berwick 363
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Porter's 441
2. Williston 394.5
3. Westminster 289.5
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.II NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Westminster 352
2. Kent 329
3. Williston 327
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Greenwich 409.5
2. Andover 278
3. Deerfield 228
championship
V
2019-03-02
D.I NEPSAC Swimming Championships
1. Andover 472
2. Brunswick 378
3. Exeter 298
championship
V
2019-02-23
EIL Invitational
1. Berwick 538
2. Bancroft 253
3. Landmark 218
championship
V
2019-02-23
EIL Championships
1. Winsor 539
2. Dana Hall 473
3. Berwick 305
championship
V
2019-02-23
Fairchester League Championships
1. Hopkins 530.5
2. Greenwich 487
3. Sacred Heart 417.5
championship
V
2019-02-23
Founders League Championship
1. Hotchkiss 446.5
2. Choate 415.5
3. Porter's 410
championship
V
2019-02-23
Founders League Championship
1. Loomis 556.5
2. Choate 382
3. Hotchkiss 322.5
Open uri20161025 3 z3srfoOpen uri20161025 3 8mq6v0Open uri20161025 3 1qjcycq
2019 Sat, Jan 12, 2019 @ Westminster
results

200 Medley Relay (girls)

place name team result heat meet
1 Westminster (A relay) WESTY 2:07.16
A. Brewer '21 (36.25)
D. Nagy '19 (33.71)
K. Ashe '21 (30.58)
A. Wolf '19 (26.62)
F
Jan 12, 2019
2 Kent (A relay) KENT 2:07.96
N. Chan '21 (34.03)
G. Xie '22 (32.47)
G. Todd '22 (30.58)
K. Dickson '20 (30.88)
F
Jan 12, 2019
3 Westminster (B relay) WESTY 2:14.20
C. Swift '21 (33.71)
A. Ma '20 (36.90)
I. Lalor '21 (37.00)
E. Thorson '21 (26.59)
F
Jan 12, 2019
4 Kent (B relay) KENT 2:20.88
G. Andrade '21 (41.26)
L. Oyen '22 (32.52)
A. Doan '21 (29.98)
F
Jan 12, 2019
5 Walkers (A relay) EWS 2:21.00
B. King '20 (37.38)
A. Walker '20 (40.13)
A. Grech '23 (35.99)
E. Shanly '19 (27.50)
F
Jan 12, 2019
6 Walkers (B relay) EWS 2:28.72
K. Huang '21 (41.51)
J. Li '20 (40.49)
G. Lin '19 (46.15)
F
Jan 12, 2019
7 Kent (C relay) KENT 2:41.29
L. McGill '22 ( 1:28.53)
A. Johnson '22 (40.34)
S. Gnehm '20 (32.42)
F
Jan 12, 2019
8 Walkers (C relay) EWS 2:58.04 F
Jan 12, 2019
rosters
Ethel Walker School 2019
V
Kent School 2019
V